Individual Averages > Winter 2018-2019 > Premier
Player Team Played Won % Win
Michael Moir Ramsbottom Town TTC A 134 110 82.09%
Graham Jeffries Little Lever Cricket Club A 159 101 63.52%
Barry Elliott Wharton 132 95 71.97%
Charles Musa Nomads 136 88 64.71%
Anthony Bates Flixton Cricket Club B 116 85 73.28%
Andrew Jackson Ramsbottom Town TTC A 124 85 68.55%
Mark Ramsbottom Ramsbottom Town TTC A 126 85 67.46%
Steve Davies Flixton Cricket Club A 102 84 82.35%
Brian Clements Ramsbottom Town TTC B 143 84 58.74%
Ron Durose Little Lever Cricket Club A 154 83 53.90%
Tony Worthington Flixton Cricket Club A 130 82 63.08%
Philip Bowen Flixton Cricket Club A 109 80 73.39%
Ryan Choong (S) Ramsbottom Town TTC B 113 78 69.03%
Robert Hall Hilton A 146 78 53.42%
Keith Deaville Flixton Cricket Club B 131 75 57.25%
Brian Hallsworth Radcliffe Cricket Club 145 70 48.28%
Sandy Choong Ramsbottom Town TTC B 148 69 46.62%
Stephen Scowcroft Flixton Cricket Club A 84 67 79.76%
Kyan Chin Nomads 99 66 66.67%
Andrew Michnowiec Hilton A 114 60 52.63%
Jacob Reilly-Cooper (S) Wharton 99 51 51.52%
Frederic Turban Nomads 114 50 43.86%
Andrew Evans Ladybridge A 153 49 32.03%
David Scowcroft Little Lever Cricket Club A 130 48 36.92%
Allan Cowley Hilton B 149 48 32.21%
David Andrews Hilton B 152 47 30.92%
John Hope Radcliffe Cricket Club 126 43 34.13%
Keiron Beswick Hilton A 106 41 38.68%
Robert Jackson Wharton 103 34 33.01%
Suhaib Abdullah Ladybridge A 112 34 30.36%
Jason Pilling Wharton 131 34 25.95%
Stephen Barber Ladybridge A 95 29 30.53%
John Davies Hilton B 108 23 21.30%
Displaying: 33 of 72 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-2019 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Daniel Watkinson Wigan TTC 169 137 81.07%
Brett Haslam Burning Desire 169 134 79.29%
Benjamin Armstrong Burning Desire 178 128 71.91%
Lukasz Serdiuk Polonia Club A 153 126 82.35%
Dennis Collier Burning Desire 166 119 71.69%
David Hall Heaton Cricket Club A 183 114 62.30%
Paul Clark Wigan TTC 140 110 78.57%
Martin Holt Ramsbottom Town TTC D 151 104 68.87%
John Hutchinson Farnworth Social Circle A 112 95 84.82%
John Bradbury Wingates 155 92 59.35%
Roy Costello Little Lever Cricket Club B 192 91 47.40%
Dawid Kakol Polonia Club A 186 88 47.31%
Chris Naylor Coburg 147 87 59.18%
Andrew Morey Hilton C 176 87 49.43%
Terry Taylor Ramsbottom Town TTC D 163 80 49.08%
Kryspin Zajac Polonia Club A 169 78 46.15%
Tony Whitney Wigan TTC 118 72 61.02%
Robert Bent Ramsbottom Town TTC D 129 71 55.04%
James Bollard Meadow Ben A 155 67 43.23%
John Henry Scowcroft Meadow Ben A 173 67 38.73%
Paul Tatlock Little Lever Cricket Club B 175 66 37.71%
Alan Ingerson Hilton C 138 63 45.65%
Mathew Fishwick Hilton D 153 62 40.52%
Iain Lindley Farnworth Social Circle A 127 59 46.46%
Duncan Kay Heaton Cricket Club A 115 57 49.57%
Stephen Jones Meadow Ben A 120 57 47.50%
Mark Speakman Coburg 136 56 41.18%
Derek Watmough Coburg 98 55 56.12%
Atul Sheth Wingates 131 51 38.93%
Alan Bradbury Wingates 130 46 35.38%
Roy Alty Hilton D 100 41 41.00%
Chris Sutcliffe Little Lever Cricket Club B 89 40 44.94%
Dave Jones Coburg 108 40 37.04%
Alan Crompton Hilton C 118 35 29.66%
Gillian Marsden Farnworth Social Circle A 97 32 32.99%
Stuart McCaig Hilton D 100 20 20.00%
Stephen Woods Heaton Cricket Club A 99 9 9.09%
Displaying: 37 of 66 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-2019 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Lee Devenport Saint Pauls Peel 156 133 85.26%
Peter McCormick Bolton Table Tennis Club 163 121 74.23%
David Jones Heaton Cricket Club B 187 119 63.64%
Vojtech Sanc Polonia Club B 147 116 78.91%
Mike Heaton Meadow Ben B 180 115 63.89%
Martin Hulton Heaton Cricket Club B 191 107 56.02%
Matthew Kennedy Hilton E 149 104 69.80%
Martyn Garnett Farnworth Social Circle B 166 101 60.84%
Kirit Chauhan Hilton Top Spinners 188 97 51.60%
Marian Bleho Polonia Club B 176 96 54.55%
Faizan Bhura Saint Pauls Peel 183 95 51.91%
David Clay Hilton Top Spinners 167 93 55.69%
John Birchall Ladybridge B 149 90 60.40%
Roger Bertrand Brass Zone 165 85 51.52%
Jei Makino Hilton E 101 83 82.18%
John Cole Ladybridge B 136 80 58.82%
Matthew Brown Brass Zone 140 75 53.57%
Steven Robertson Meadow Ben B 171 74 43.27%
Phil Petts Brass Zone 75 72 96.00%
Adele Spibey Hilton E 126 69 54.76%
Carl Bennett Walkden Methodists 162 69 42.59%
Brian Hall Hilton E 112 67 59.82%
David Bevitt Heaton Cricket Club B 159 67 42.14%
Brian Greenhalgh Ladybridge B 179 65 36.31%
Rodney Hall Meadow Ben B 113 63 55.75%
Nayem Alam Bolton Table Tennis Club 86 60 69.77%
Jimmy Tunn Farnworth Social Circle B 172 60 34.88%
Robert Werpachowski Polonia Club B 111 57 51.35%
John Barker Walkden Methodists 107 56 52.34%
David Mottershead Bolton Table Tennis Club 162 53 32.72%
John Rothwell Farnworth Social Circle B 149 49 32.89%
Debbie Wilson Hilton F 122 48 39.34%
Richard Whittleworth Walkden Methodists 160 44 27.50%
James Young Hilton Top Spinners 141 43 30.50%
Ian Raby Hilton F 102 38 37.25%
Nathan Donaldson Hilton F 101 35 34.65%
Malcolm Wilcock Hilton F 109 28 25.69%
Jake Raby Hilton F 97 11 11.34%
Displaying: 38 of 71 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-2019 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
Christopher Lord Farnworth Social Circle C 195 159 81.54%
Benjamin Wyatt Farnworth Social Circle C 157 143 91.08%
David Yates Irlam Steel Sc 182 139 76.37%
Ian Wheeldon Meadow Ben C 177 123 69.49%
Jack Berry Meadow Ben C 185 122 65.95%
John Nuttall Meadow Hill A 131 114 87.02%
Bob Woodcock Meadow Hill A 179 114 63.69%
Matt Hood Irlam Steel Sc 194 112 57.73%
John Hilton Ladybridge C 197 112 56.85%
Henryk Michalowski Polonia Club C 162 108 66.67%
Dave Rogers Farnworth Social Circle C 176 108 61.36%
Karolina Mucha Polonia Club C 173 107 61.85%
Alan Hibbert Meadow Ben C 205 106 51.71%
Bartlomiej Pietak Polonia Club C 201 104 51.74%
Martyn Rolling Hilton G 153 98 64.05%
Philip Calvert Meadow Ben D 154 97 62.99%
Dimitar Petrov Hilton G 157 97 61.78%
Stephen Lawless Albany 187 92 49.20%
Elena Cecilia Tepelus Farnworth Social Circle D 114 89 78.07%
David Barrow Albany 198 85 42.93%
Roy Platt Meadow Hill A 139 82 58.99%
Neil Cowburn Meadow Ben D 127 81 63.78%
David Wyatt Farnworth Social Circle D 129 77 59.69%
Wes Jones Hilton H 141 72 51.06%
Alan Weall Meadow Ben D 155 71 45.81%
Robin Llewellyn Ladybridge C 161 69 42.86%
Jamie Sutcliffe Hilton I 130 68 52.31%
Pete Walker Farnworth Social Circle D 95 64 67.37%
Alan Revell Hilton G 152 62 40.79%
Rob Culf Hilton H 155 60 38.71%
Roy Caswell Meadow Hill A 115 59 51.30%
Brian Young Hilton H 122 46 37.70%
Andrew Mather Meadow Hill B 144 44 30.56%
Michael Morgan Meadow Ben D 131 42 32.06%
Neil Roberts Farnworth Social Circle D 102 39 38.24%
Colin Gregory Ladybridge C 144 38 26.39%
David Brownlow Meadow Hill B 147 33 22.45%
Geoff Ball Hilton H 136 28 20.59%
Dipankar Mukherjee Hilton G 90 27 30.00%
Neville Singh Irlam Steel Sc 121 24 19.83%
Andy Taylor Meadow Hill B 112 23 20.54%
Displaying: 41 of 72 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions