Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
November 2018
Mon
19
-
Hilton A v Ramsbottom Town TTC A
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Hilton Centre
Mon
19
-
Wharton v Little Lever Cricket Club A
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Hilton Centre
Mon
19
-
Flixton Cricket Club A v Nomads
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Flixton Cricket Club
Mon
19
-
Wigan TTC v Hilton D
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Wigan Table Tennis Club
Mon
19
-
Ramsbottom Town TTC D v Heaton Cricket Club A
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Ramsbottom Town Cricket Club
Mon
19
-
Hilton F v Hilton E
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Hilton Centre
Mon
19
-
Meadow Hill A v Meadow Hill B
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Meadow Hill Tennis Club
Tue
20
-
Polonia Club A v Meadow Ben A
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Polonia Club
Tue
20
-
Saint Pauls Peel v Bolton Table Tennis Club
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Saint Pauls Peel Parish Hall
Tue
20
-
Hilton I v Farnworth Social Circle C
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Hilton Centre
Tue
20
-
Meadow Ben D v Albany
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Meadow Hill Tennis Club
Wed
21
-
Hilton B v Flixton Cricket Club B
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Hilton Centre
Wed
21
-
Ramsbottom Town TTC B v Radcliffe Cricket Club
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Ramsbottom Town Cricket Club
Wed
21
-
Coburg v Little Lever Cricket Club B
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Hilton Centre
Wed
21
-
Meadow Ben B v Ladybridge B
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Meadow Hill Tennis Club
Wed
21
-
Polonia Club B v Brass Zone
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Polonia Club
Wed
21
-
Farnworth Social Circle D v Meadow Ben C
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Farnworth Social Circle
Thu
22
-
Wingates v Burning Desire
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Hilton Centre
Thu
22
-
Heaton Cricket Club B v Farnworth Social Circle B
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Heaton Cricket Club
Thu
22
-
Hilton Top Spinners v Walkden Methodists
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Hilton Centre
Thu
22
-
Ladybridge C v Hilton G
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Ladybridge Community Centre
Thu
22
-
Irlam Steel Sc v Hilton H
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Hilton Centre
Fri
23
-
Hilton C v Farnworth Social Circle A
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Hilton Centre
Mon
26
-
Flixton Cricket Club B v Hilton A
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Flixton Cricket Club
Mon
26
-
Nomads v Wharton
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Hilton Centre
Mon
26
-
Little Lever Cricket Club A v Ramsbottom Town TTC B
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Little Lever Cricket Club
Mon
26
-
Radcliffe Cricket Club v Ladybridge A
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Radcliffe Cricket Club
Mon
26
-
Ramsbottom Town TTC A v Flixton Cricket Club A
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Ramsbottom Town Cricket Club
Mon
26
-
Farnworth Social Circle A v Polonia Club A
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Farnworth Social Circle
Mon
26
-
Meadow Ben A v Wigan TTC
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Meadow Hill Tennis Club
Mon
26
-
Burning Desire v Coburg
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Hilton Centre
Mon
26
-
Ladybridge B v Hilton F
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Ladybridge Community Centre
Mon
26
-
Hilton G v Meadow Hill A
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Hilton Centre
Tue
27
-
Hilton I v Farnworth Social Circle D
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Hilton Centre
Tue
27
-
Meadow Ben C v Polonia Club C
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Meadow Hill Tennis Club
Wed
28
-
Hilton D v Wingates
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Hilton Centre
Wed
28
-
Little Lever Cricket Club B v Ramsbottom Town TTC D
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Little Lever Cricket Club
Wed
28
-
Heaton Cricket Club A v Hilton C
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Heaton Cricket Club
Wed
28
-
Farnworth Social Circle B v Meadow Ben B
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Farnworth Social Circle
Wed
28
-
Walkden Methodists v Saint Pauls Peel
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Walkden Methodist Church
Wed
28
-
Meadow Hill B v Farnworth Social Circle C
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Meadow Hill Tennis Club
Wed
28
-
Hilton H v Ladybridge C
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Hilton Centre
Thu
29
-
Brass Zone v Hilton Top Spinners
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Hilton Centre
Thu
29
-
Bolton Table Tennis Club v Heaton Cricket Club B
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Hilton Centre
Thu
29
-
Albany v Irlam Steel Sc
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Hilton Centre
Fri
30
-
Hilton E v Polonia Club B
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Hilton Centre
December 2018
Mon
3
-
Farnworth Social Circle C v Hilton G
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Farnworth Social Circle
Mon
3
-
Meadow Hill A v Hilton H
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Meadow Hill Tennis Club
Tue
4
-
Hilton I v Polonia Club C
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Hilton Centre
Wed
5
-
Farnworth Social Circle D v Meadow Hill B
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Farnworth Social Circle
Thu
6
-
Ladybridge C v Albany
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Ladybridge Community Centre
Thu
6
-
Irlam Steel Sc v Meadow Ben D
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Hilton Centre
Mon
17
-
Hilton G v Farnworth Social Circle D
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Hilton Centre
Tue
18
-
Hilton I v Meadow Ben C
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Hilton Centre
Tue
18
-
Meadow Ben D v Ladybridge C
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Meadow Hill Tennis Club
Wed
19
-
Hilton H v Farnworth Social Circle C
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Hilton Centre
Wed
19
-
Meadow Hill B v Polonia Club C
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Meadow Hill Tennis Club
Thu
20
-
Albany v Meadow Hill A
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Hilton Centre
January 2019
Mon
7
-
Ramsbottom Town TTC A v Flixton Cricket Club B
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Ramsbottom Town Cricket Club
Mon
7
-
Radcliffe Cricket Club v Hilton B
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Radcliffe Cricket Club
Mon
7
-
Little Lever Cricket Club A v Ladybridge A
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Little Lever Cricket Club
Mon
7
-
Nomads v Ramsbottom Town TTC B
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Hilton Centre
Mon
7
-
Flixton Cricket Club A v Wharton
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Flixton Cricket Club
Mon
7
-
Burning Desire v Hilton D
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Hilton Centre
Mon
7
-
Meadow Ben A v Wingates
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Meadow Hill Tennis Club
Mon
7
-
Farnworth Social Circle A v Wigan TTC
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Farnworth Social Circle
Mon
7
-
Ladybridge B v Polonia Club B
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Ladybridge Community Centre
Mon
7
-
Hilton G v Polonia Club C
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Hilton Centre
Tue
8
-
Saint Pauls Peel v Heaton Cricket Club B
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Saint Pauls Peel Parish Hall
Tue
8
-
Meadow Ben D v Meadow Hill A
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Meadow Hill Tennis Club
Wed
9
-
Heaton Cricket Club A v Polonia Club A
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Heaton Cricket Club
Wed
9
-
Little Lever Cricket Club B v Hilton C
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Little Lever Cricket Club
Wed
9
-
Coburg v Ramsbottom Town TTC D
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Hilton Centre
Wed
9
-
Farnworth Social Circle B v Hilton F
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Farnworth Social Circle
Wed
9
-
Walkden Methodists v Brass Zone
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Walkden Methodist Church
Wed
9
-
Hilton H v Farnworth Social Circle D
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Hilton Centre
Wed
9
-
Meadow Hill B v Meadow Ben C
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Meadow Hill Tennis Club
Thu
10
-
Bolton Table Tennis Club v Meadow Ben B
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Hilton Centre
Thu
10
-
Albany v Farnworth Social Circle C
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Hilton Centre
Thu
10
-
Irlam Steel Sc v Ladybridge C
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Hilton Centre
Fri
11
-
Hilton E v Hilton Top Spinners
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Hilton Centre
Mon
14
-
Ladybridge A v Nomads
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Ladybridge Community Centre
Mon
14
-
Hilton A v Radcliffe Cricket Club
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Hilton Centre
Mon
14
-
Wharton v Ramsbottom Town TTC A
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Hilton Centre
Mon
14
-
Ramsbottom Town TTC D v Burning Desire
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Ramsbottom Town Cricket Club
Mon
14
-
Wigan TTC v Heaton Cricket Club A
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Wigan Table Tennis Club
Mon
14
-
Hilton F v Bolton Table Tennis Club
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Hilton Centre
Mon
14
-
Meadow Hill A v Irlam Steel Sc
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Meadow Hill Tennis Club
Mon
14
-
Farnworth Social Circle C v Meadow Ben D
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Farnworth Social Circle
Mon
14
-
Polonia Club C v Hilton H
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Polonia Club
Tue
15
-
Polonia Club A v Little Lever Cricket Club B
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Polonia Club
Tue
15
-
Meadow Ben C v Hilton G
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Meadow Hill Tennis Club
Tue
15
-
Hilton I v Meadow Hill B
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Hilton Centre
Wed
16
-
Hilton B v Little Lever Cricket Club A
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Hilton Centre
Wed
16
-
Ramsbottom Town TTC B v Flixton Cricket Club A
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Ramsbottom Town Cricket Club
Wed
16
-
Hilton D v Meadow Ben A
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Hilton Centre
Wed
16
-
Polonia Club B v Farnworth Social Circle B
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Polonia Club
Wed
16
-
Meadow Ben B v Saint Pauls Peel
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Meadow Hill Tennis Club
Wed
16
-
Farnworth Social Circle D v Albany
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Farnworth Social Circle
Thu
17
-
Wingates v Farnworth Social Circle A
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Hilton Centre
Thu
17
-
Hilton Top Spinners v Ladybridge B
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Hilton Centre
Thu
17
-
Brass Zone v Hilton E
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Hilton Centre
Thu
17
-
Heaton Cricket Club B v Walkden Methodists
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Heaton Cricket Club
Fri
18
-
Hilton C v Coburg
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Hilton Centre
Mon
21
-
Radcliffe Cricket Club v Flixton Cricket Club B
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Radcliffe Cricket Club
Mon
21
-
Little Lever Cricket Club A v Hilton A
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Little Lever Cricket Club
Mon
21
-
Nomads v Hilton B
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Hilton Centre
Mon
21
-
Flixton Cricket Club A v Ladybridge A
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Flixton Cricket Club
Mon
21
-
Wharton v Ramsbottom Town TTC B
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Hilton Centre
Mon
21
-
Farnworth Social Circle A v Hilton D
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Farnworth Social Circle
Mon
21
-
Ramsbottom Town TTC D v Hilton C
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Ramsbottom Town Cricket Club
Mon
21
-
Meadow Ben A v Burning Desire
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Meadow Hill Tennis Club
Mon
21
-
Ladybridge B v Brass Zone
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Ladybridge Community Centre
Tue
22
-
Saint Pauls Peel v Hilton F
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Saint Pauls Peel Parish Hall
Tue
22
-
Hilton I v Hilton G
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Hilton Centre
Tue
22
-
Meadow Ben D v Farnworth Social Circle D
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Meadow Hill Tennis Club
Wed
23
-
Heaton Cricket Club A v Wingates
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Heaton Cricket Club
Wed
23
-
Little Lever Cricket Club B v Wigan TTC
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Little Lever Cricket Club
Wed
23
-
Coburg v Polonia Club A
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Hilton Centre
Wed
23
-
Farnworth Social Circle B v Hilton Top Spinners
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Farnworth Social Circle
Wed
23
-
Hilton H v Meadow Ben C
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Hilton Centre
Thu
24
-
Bolton Table Tennis Club v Polonia Club B
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Hilton Centre
Thu
24
-
Heaton Cricket Club B v Meadow Ben B
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Heaton Cricket Club
Thu
24
-
Albany v Polonia Club C
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Hilton Centre
Thu
24
-
Irlam Steel Sc v Farnworth Social Circle C
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Hilton Centre
Thu
24
-
Ladybridge C v Meadow Hill A
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Ladybridge Community Centre
Fri
25
-
Hilton E v Walkden Methodists
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Hilton Centre
Mon
28
-
Hilton G v Farnworth Social Circle C
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Hilton Centre
Tue
29
-
Meadow Ben D v Irlam Steel Sc
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Meadow Hill Tennis Club
Tue
29
-
Hilton I v Polonia Club C
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Hilton Centre
Wed
30
-
Meadow Hill B v Farnworth Social Circle D
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Meadow Hill Tennis Club
Wed
30
-
Hilton H v Meadow Hill A
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Hilton Centre
Thu
31
-
Albany v Ladybridge C
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Hilton Centre
February 2019
Mon
4
-
Ramsbottom Town TTC A v Ramsbottom Town TTC B
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Ramsbottom Town Cricket Club
Mon
4
-
Ladybridge A v Wharton
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Ladybridge Community Centre
Mon
4
-
Hilton A v Nomads
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Hilton Centre
Mon
4
-
Flixton Cricket Club B v Little Lever Cricket Club A
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Flixton Cricket Club
Mon
4
-
Burning Desire v Hilton C
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Hilton Centre
Mon
4
-
Wigan TTC v Coburg
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Wigan Table Tennis Club
Mon
4
-
Meadow Ben A v Farnworth Social Circle A
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Meadow Hill Tennis Club
Mon
4
-
Hilton F v Heaton Cricket Club B
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Hilton Centre
Mon
4
-
Farnworth Social Circle C v Ladybridge C
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Farnworth Social Circle
Mon
4
-
Polonia Club C v Meadow Ben D
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Polonia Club
Tue
5
-
Polonia Club A v Ramsbottom Town TTC D
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Polonia Club
Tue
5
-
Hilton I v Hilton H
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Hilton Centre
Tue
5
-
Meadow Ben C v Albany
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Meadow Hill Tennis Club
Wed
6
-
Hilton B v Flixton Cricket Club A
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Hilton Centre
Wed
6
-
Hilton D v Heaton Cricket Club A
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Hilton Centre
Wed
6
-
Polonia Club B v Saint Pauls Peel
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Polonia Club
Wed
6
-
Walkden Methodists v Meadow Ben B
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Walkden Methodist Church
Wed
6
-
Meadow Hill B v Hilton G
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Meadow Hill Tennis Club
Wed
6
-
Farnworth Social Circle D v Irlam Steel Sc
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Farnworth Social Circle
Thu
7
-
Wingates v Little Lever Cricket Club B
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Hilton Centre
Thu
7
-
Hilton Top Spinners v Bolton Table Tennis Club
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Hilton Centre
Thu
7
-
Brass Zone v Farnworth Social Circle B
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Hilton Centre
Fri
8
-
Hilton E v Ladybridge B
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Hilton Centre
Mon
11
-
Nomads v Flixton Cricket Club B
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Hilton Centre
Mon
11
-
Flixton Cricket Club A v Hilton A
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Flixton Cricket Club
Mon
11
-
Wharton v Hilton B
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Hilton Centre
Mon
11
-
Radcliffe Cricket Club v Ramsbottom Town TTC A
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Radcliffe Cricket Club
Mon
11
-
Farnworth Social Circle A v Burning Desire
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Farnworth Social Circle
Mon
11
-
Ramsbottom Town TTC D v Wigan TTC
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Ramsbottom Town Cricket Club
Mon
11
-
Ladybridge B v Walkden Methodists
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Ladybridge Community Centre
Mon
11
-
Meadow Hill A v Farnworth Social Circle C
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Meadow Hill Tennis Club
Tue
12
-
Saint Pauls Peel v Hilton Top Spinners
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Saint Pauls Peel Parish Hall
Tue
12
-
Hilton I v Albany
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Hilton Centre
Tue
12
-
Meadow Ben D v Meadow Ben C
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Meadow Hill Tennis Club
Wed
13
-
Ramsbottom Town TTC B v Ladybridge A
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Ramsbottom Town Cricket Club
Wed
13
-
Heaton Cricket Club A v Meadow Ben A
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Heaton Cricket Club
Wed
13
-
Little Lever Cricket Club B v Hilton D
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Little Lever Cricket Club
Wed
13
-
Coburg v Wingates
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Hilton Centre
Wed
13
-
Meadow Ben B v Hilton F
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Meadow Hill Tennis Club
Wed
13
-
Farnworth Social Circle B v Hilton E
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Farnworth Social Circle
Wed
13
-
Hilton H v Meadow Hill B
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Hilton Centre
Thu
14
-
Heaton Cricket Club B v Polonia Club B
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Heaton Cricket Club
Thu
14
-
Bolton Table Tennis Club v Brass Zone
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Hilton Centre
Thu
14
-
Irlam Steel Sc v Polonia Club C
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Hilton Centre
Thu
14
-
Ladybridge C v Farnworth Social Circle D
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Ladybridge Community Centre
Fri
15
-
Hilton C v Polonia Club A
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Hilton Centre
Mon
18
-
Farnworth Social Circle C v Hilton H
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Farnworth Social Circle
Mon
18
-
Meadow Hill A v Albany
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Meadow Hill Tennis Club
Mon
18
-
Polonia Club C v Meadow Hill B
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Polonia Club
Tue
19
-
Hilton I v Meadow Ben C
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Hilton Centre
Wed
20
-
Farnworth Social Circle D v Hilton G
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Farnworth Social Circle
Thu
21
-
Ladybridge C v Meadow Ben D
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Ladybridge Community Centre
Mon
25
-
Hilton A v Wharton
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Hilton Centre
Mon
25
-
Flixton Cricket Club B v Flixton Cricket Club A
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Flixton Cricket Club
Mon
25
-
Radcliffe Cricket Club v Little Lever Cricket Club A
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Radcliffe Cricket Club
Mon
25
-
Ramsbottom Town TTC A v Ladybridge A
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Ramsbottom Town Cricket Club
Mon
25
-
Burning Desire v Polonia Club A
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Hilton Centre
Mon
25
-
Wigan TTC v Hilton C
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Wigan Table Tennis Club
Mon
25
-
Meadow Ben A v Little Lever Cricket Club B
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Meadow Hill Tennis Club
Mon
25
-
Farnworth Social Circle A v Heaton Cricket Club A
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Farnworth Social Circle
Mon
25
-
Ladybridge B v Farnworth Social Circle B
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Ladybridge Community Centre
Mon
25
-
Polonia Club C v Ladybridge C
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Polonia Club
Mon
25
-
Hilton G v Hilton H
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Hilton Centre
Tue
26
-
Hilton I v Meadow Ben D
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Hilton Centre
Tue
26
-
Meadow Ben C v Irlam Steel Sc
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Meadow Hill Tennis Club
Wed
27
-
Hilton B v Ramsbottom Town TTC B
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Hilton Centre
Wed
27
-
Hilton D v Coburg
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Hilton Centre
Wed
27
-
Walkden Methodists v Hilton F
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Walkden Methodist Church
Wed
27
-
Polonia Club B v Meadow Ben B
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Polonia Club
Wed
27
-
Farnworth Social Circle D v Meadow Hill A
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Farnworth Social Circle
Wed
27
-
Meadow Hill B v Albany
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Meadow Hill Tennis Club
Thu
28
-
Wingates v Ramsbottom Town TTC D
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Hilton Centre
Thu
28
-
Hilton Top Spinners v Heaton Cricket Club B
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Hilton Centre
Thu
28
-
Brass Zone v Saint Pauls Peel
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Hilton Centre
March 2019
Fri
1
-
Hilton E v Bolton Table Tennis Club
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Hilton Centre
Mon
4
-
Ladybridge A v Hilton B
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Ladybridge Community Centre
Mon
4
-
Nomads v Radcliffe Cricket Club
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Hilton Centre
Mon
4
-
Little Lever Cricket Club A v Ramsbottom Town TTC A
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Little Lever Cricket Club
Mon
4
-
Wharton v Flixton Cricket Club B
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Hilton Centre
Mon
4
-
Ramsbottom Town TTC D v Hilton D
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Ramsbottom Town Cricket Club
Mon
4
-
Hilton F v Polonia Club B
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Hilton Centre
Mon
4
-
Meadow Hill A v Polonia Club C
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Meadow Hill Tennis Club
Mon
4
-
Farnworth Social Circle C v Farnworth Social Circle D
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Farnworth Social Circle
Tue
5
-
Polonia Club A v Wigan TTC
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Polonia Club
Tue
5
-
Saint Pauls Peel v Hilton E
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Saint Pauls Peel Parish Hall
Tue
5
-
Meadow Ben D v Meadow Hill B
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Meadow Hill Tennis Club
Tue
5
-
Hilton I v Irlam Steel Sc
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Hilton Centre
Wed
6
-
Ramsbottom Town TTC B v Hilton A
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Ramsbottom Town Cricket Club
Wed
6
-
Little Lever Cricket Club B v Farnworth Social Circle A
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Little Lever Cricket Club
Wed
6
-
Coburg v Meadow Ben A
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Hilton Centre
Wed
6
-
Heaton Cricket Club A v Burning Desire
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Heaton Cricket Club
Wed
6
-
Farnworth Social Circle B v Walkden Methodists
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Farnworth Social Circle
Wed
6
-
Meadow Ben B v Hilton Top Spinners
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Meadow Hill Tennis Club
Thu
7
-
Bolton Table Tennis Club v Ladybridge B
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Hilton Centre
Thu
7
-
Heaton Cricket Club B v Brass Zone
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Heaton Cricket Club
Thu
7
-
Ladybridge C v Meadow Ben C
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Ladybridge Community Centre
Thu
7
-
Albany v Hilton G
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Hilton Centre
Fri
8
-
Hilton C v Wingates
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Hilton Centre
Mon
11
-
Ramsbottom Town TTC A v Hilton B
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Ramsbottom Town Cricket Club
Mon
11
-
Hilton A v Ladybridge A
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Hilton Centre
Mon
11
-
Flixton Cricket Club B v Ramsbottom Town TTC B
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Flixton Cricket Club
Mon
11
-
Radcliffe Cricket Club v Flixton Cricket Club A
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Radcliffe Cricket Club
Mon
11
-
Little Lever Cricket Club A v Nomads
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Little Lever Cricket Club
Mon
11
-
Burning Desire v Wigan TTC
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Hilton Centre
Mon
11
-
Meadow Ben A v Ramsbottom Town TTC D
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Meadow Hill Tennis Club
Mon
11
-
Farnworth Social Circle A v Coburg
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Farnworth Social Circle
Mon
11
-
Ladybridge B v Saint Pauls Peel
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Ladybridge Community Centre
Mon
11
-
Polonia Club C v Farnworth Social Circle C
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Polonia Club
Mon
11
-
Hilton G v Meadow Ben D
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Hilton Centre
Tue
12
-
Hilton I v Ladybridge C
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Hilton Centre
Tue
12
-
Meadow Ben C v Meadow Hill A
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Meadow Hill Tennis Club
Wed
13
-
Heaton Cricket Club A v Little Lever Cricket Club B
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Heaton Cricket Club
Wed
13
-
Hilton D v Hilton C
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Hilton Centre
Wed
13
-
Farnworth Social Circle B v Bolton Table Tennis Club
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Farnworth Social Circle
Wed
13
-
Walkden Methodists v Polonia Club B
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Walkden Methodist Church
Wed
13
-
Hilton H v Albany
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Hilton Centre
Wed
13
-
Meadow Hill B v Irlam Steel Sc
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Meadow Hill Tennis Club
Thu
14
-
Wingates v Polonia Club A
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Hilton Centre
Thu
14
-
Hilton Top Spinners v Hilton F
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Hilton Centre
Thu
14
-
Brass Zone v Meadow Ben B
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Hilton Centre
Fri
15
-
Hilton E v Heaton Cricket Club B
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Hilton Centre
Mon
18
-
Ladybridge A v Flixton Cricket Club B
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Ladybridge Community Centre
Mon
18
-
Flixton Cricket Club A v Little Lever Cricket Club A
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Flixton Cricket Club
Mon
18
-
Wharton v Radcliffe Cricket Club
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Hilton Centre
Mon
18
-
Nomads v Ramsbottom Town TTC A
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Hilton Centre
Mon
18
-
Wigan TTC v Wingates
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Wigan Table Tennis Club
Mon
18
-
Ramsbottom Town TTC D v Farnworth Social Circle A
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Ramsbottom Town Cricket Club
Mon
18
-
Hilton F v Brass Zone
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Hilton Centre
Mon
18
-
Farnworth Social Circle C v Meadow Ben C
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Farnworth Social Circle
Tue
19
-
Polonia Club A v Hilton D
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Polonia Club
Tue
19
-
Saint Pauls Peel v Farnworth Social Circle B
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Saint Pauls Peel Parish Hall
Tue
19
-
Meadow Ben D v Hilton H
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Meadow Hill Tennis Club
Tue
19
-
Hilton I v Meadow Hill A
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Hilton Centre
Wed
20
-
Hilton B v Hilton A
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Hilton Centre
Wed
20
-
Coburg v Heaton Cricket Club A
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Hilton Centre
Wed
20
-
Little Lever Cricket Club B v Burning Desire
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Little Lever Cricket Club
Wed
20
-
Polonia Club B v Hilton Top Spinners
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Polonia Club
Wed
20
-
Meadow Ben B v Hilton E
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Meadow Hill Tennis Club
Wed
20
-
Farnworth Social Circle D v Polonia Club C
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Farnworth Social Circle
Thu
21
-
Bolton Table Tennis Club v Walkden Methodists
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Hilton Centre
Thu
21
-
Heaton Cricket Club B v Ladybridge B
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Heaton Cricket Club
Thu
21
-
Ladybridge C v Meadow Hill B
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Ladybridge Community Centre
Thu
21
-
Irlam Steel Sc v Hilton G
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Hilton Centre
Fri
22
-
Hilton C v Meadow Ben A
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Hilton Centre
Mon
25
-
Ramsbottom Town TTC A v Hilton A
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Ramsbottom Town Cricket Club
Mon
25
-
Flixton Cricket Club B v Hilton B
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Flixton Cricket Club
Mon
25
-
Radcliffe Cricket Club v Ramsbottom Town TTC B
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Radcliffe Cricket Club
Mon
25
-
Little Lever Cricket Club A v Wharton
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Little Lever Cricket Club
Mon
25
-
Nomads v Flixton Cricket Club A
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Hilton Centre
Mon
25
-
Burning Desire v Wingates
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Hilton Centre
Mon
25
-
Meadow Ben A v Polonia Club A
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Meadow Hill Tennis Club
Mon
25
-
Farnworth Social Circle A v Hilton C
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Farnworth Social Circle
Mon
25
-
Ladybridge B v Meadow Ben B
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Ladybridge Community Centre
Mon
25
-
Hilton G v Ladybridge C
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Hilton Centre
Tue
26
-
Hilton I v Farnworth Social Circle C
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Hilton Centre
Tue
26
-
Meadow Ben C v Farnworth Social Circle D
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Meadow Hill Tennis Club
Wed
27
-
Heaton Cricket Club A v Ramsbottom Town TTC D
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Heaton Cricket Club
Wed
27
-
Little Lever Cricket Club B v Coburg
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Little Lever Cricket Club
Wed
27
-
Hilton D v Wigan TTC
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Hilton Centre
Wed
27
-
Farnworth Social Circle B v Heaton Cricket Club B
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Farnworth Social Circle
Wed
27
-
Walkden Methodists v Hilton Top Spinners
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Walkden Methodist Church
Wed
27
-
Meadow Hill B v Meadow Hill A
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Meadow Hill Tennis Club
Wed
27
-
Hilton H v Irlam Steel Sc
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Hilton Centre
Thu
28
-
Brass Zone v Polonia Club B
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Hilton Centre
Thu
28
-
Bolton Table Tennis Club v Saint Pauls Peel
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Hilton Centre
Thu
28
-
Albany v Meadow Ben D
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Hilton Centre
Fri
29
-
Hilton E v Hilton F
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Hilton Centre
April 2019
Mon
1
-
Hilton A v Flixton Cricket Club B
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Hilton Centre
Mon
1
-
Wharton v Nomads
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Hilton Centre
Mon
1
-
Ladybridge A v Radcliffe Cricket Club
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Ladybridge Community Centre
Mon
1
-
Flixton Cricket Club A v Ramsbottom Town TTC A
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Flixton Cricket Club
Mon
1
-
Ramsbottom Town TTC D v Little Lever Cricket Club B
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Ramsbottom Town Cricket Club
Mon
1
-
Wigan TTC v Meadow Ben A
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Wigan Table Tennis Club
Mon
1
-
Hilton F v Ladybridge B
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Hilton Centre
Mon
1
-
Polonia Club C v Meadow Ben C
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Polonia Club
Mon
1
-
Farnworth Social Circle C v Meadow Hill B
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Farnworth Social Circle
Mon
1
-
Meadow Hill A v Hilton G
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Meadow Hill Tennis Club
Tue
2
-
Polonia Club A v Farnworth Social Circle A
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Polonia Club
Tue
2
-
Saint Pauls Peel v Walkden Methodists
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Saint Pauls Peel Parish Hall
Tue
2
-
Hilton I v Farnworth Social Circle D
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Hilton Centre
Wed
3
-
Ramsbottom Town TTC B v Little Lever Cricket Club A
Winter 2018-2019 - Premier
Location: Ramsbottom Town Cricket Club
Wed
3
-
Coburg v Burning Desire
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Hilton Centre
Wed
3
-
Meadow Ben B v Farnworth Social Circle B
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Meadow Hill Tennis Club
Wed
3
-
Polonia Club B v Hilton E
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Polonia Club
Thu
4
-
Wingates v Hilton D
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Hilton Centre
Thu
4
-
Hilton Top Spinners v Brass Zone
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Hilton Centre
Thu
4
-
Heaton Cricket Club B v Bolton Table Tennis Club
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Heaton Cricket Club
Thu
4
-
Ladybridge C v Hilton H
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Ladybridge Community Centre
Thu
4
-
Irlam Steel Sc v Albany
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 3
Location: Hilton Centre
Fri
5
-
Hilton C v Heaton Cricket Club A
Winter 2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Hilton Centre
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events