Player Statistics > Stephen Price
Player Performance
Results > Holy Trinity B
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Tony Houghton Norcross E 11-9 11-3 10-12 8-11 5-11 -2 Loss
Paul Whiteley Norcross E 11-6 11-5 9-11 11-8 +3 Win
Mike Crankshaw Norcross E 9-11 7-11 6-11 0 Loss
Joshua Young Mythop B 11-5 11-9 11-1 +1 Win
Nathan Young Mythop B 11-5 11-4 11-5 +1 Win
Ben Evinson Mythop B 11-5 9-11 11-4 11-7 +2 Win
Andy Spray Norcross D 11-8 11-5 11-8 +7 Win
Les Chapman Norcross D 11-7 11-9 13-11 +7 Win
Ann McCulloch Norcross D 11-6 11-3 13-11 +9 Win
Alex Rhodes Moor Park B 8-11 10-12 7-11 -1 Loss
Mark Fa Moor Park B 11-3 11-5 11-3 +2 Win
Trevor Stavert Moor Park B 11-7 7-11 7-11 11-7 6-11 -1 Loss
Michael Penwarden Carleton C 11-6 11-6 11-5 +3 Win
Linda Shields Carleton C 11-6 11-9 12-10 +5 Win
Graham Jamieson Carleton C 9-11 11-8 5-11 4-11 0 Loss
Paul Richards TCCC B 11-5 10-12 11-6 11-4 +5 Win
Jeremy Newman TCCC B 11-3 11-5 9-11 11-5 +9 Win
Jake Walmsley TCCC B 11-3 11-6 5-11 5-11 11-1 +2 Win
Les Chapman Norcross C 8-11 11-3 11-4 11-7 +7 Win
Keith Whittle Norcross C 15-17 11-8 11-6 11-5 +4 Win
Kevin McDonald Norcross C 11-8 11-9 11-8 +4 Win
John Collins Mythop B 9-11 11-7 11-9 11-9 +9 Win
Andrew Powl Mythop B 7-11 12-14 11-4 3-11 0 Loss
John Schofield Mythop B 9-11 10-12 6-11 0 Loss
Ian Banks Holy Trinity C 9-11 5-11 9-11 -3 Loss
Ian Logue McEwan Holy Trinity C 8-11 9-11 6-11 -1 Loss
Michael Penver Holy Trinity C 12-10 11-4 11-0 +3 Win
Keith Higham Strawberry Gdns 11-5 11-4 11-4 +1 Win
John Shaw Strawberry Gdns 11-2 11-1 11-1 +1 Win
Glyn Ellis Davies Strawberry Gdns 10-12 8-11 7-11 -1 Loss
Anthony Sealy TCCC C 5-11 13-11 11-8 7-11 11-3 +3 Win
Mel Sealy TCCC C 11-3 11-2 11-5 +1 Win
Anthony Ward TCCC C 11-7 11-8 11-3 +1 Win
Tony Houghton Norcross E 6-11 1-11 7-11 -2 Loss
Paul Whiteley Norcross E 11-6 11-6 11-2 +2 Win
Brian Grist Norcross E 14-12 11-8 11-3 +6 Win
Nathan Young Mythop B 12-10 11-2 11-2 +1 Win
Joshua Young Mythop B 11-4 11-5 11-3 +1 Win
Ben Evinson Mythop B 11-6 11-5 11-6 +2 Win
Ann McCulloch Norcross D 11-3 11-4 8-11 12-10 +6 Win
Les Chapman Norcross D 11-4 11-8 9-11 11-8 +7 Win
Andy Spray Norcross D 11-5 11-3 7-11 11-8 +6 Win
Alex Rhodes Moor Park B 11-13 6-11 11-9 8-11 -1 Loss
Mark Fa Moor Park B 11-6 11-7 11-4 +1 Win
Trevor Stavert Moor Park B 7-11 11-8 10-12 11-8 9-11 -1 Loss
Graham Jamieson Carleton C 7-11 6-11 6-11 0 Loss
Linda Shields Carleton C 13-11 14-12 11-5 +4 Win
Michael Penwarden Carleton C 11-5 11-7 11-2 +2 Win
Mike King Norcross C 4-11 5-11 4-11 -2 Loss
Brian Grist Norcross C 11-8 11-9 11-6 +5 Win
Peter Schofield Norcross C 11-6 11-4 11-5 +2 Win
Andrew Powl Mythop B 11-9 11-6 11-4 +11 Win
John Collins Mythop B 9-11 11-9 12-10 7-11 11-8 +7 Win
John Schofield Mythop B 5-11 6-11 8-11 0 Loss
Ian Banks Holy Trinity C 11-7 11-1 11-8 +3 Win
Ian Logue McEwan Holy Trinity C 3-11 11-13 5-11 -1 Loss
Barrie James Holy Trinity C 5-11 11-9 11-6 11-2 +1 Win
Glyn Ellis Davies Strawberry Gdns 8-11 6-11 13-11 9-11 -1 Loss
John Shaw Strawberry Gdns 11-5 11-8 11-8 +1 Win
Keith Higham Strawberry Gdns 11-3 11-5 11-4 +1 Win
Mel Sealy TCCC C 11-8 11-7 11-4 +1 Win
Anthony Sealy TCCC C 11-9 11-6 14-12 +3 Win
Anthony Ward TCCC C 11-6 11-4 11-8 +1 Win
Played: 63
Results > Holy Trinity A
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Roy Griffiths Carleton B 11-4 3-11 6-11 11-9 10-12 -1 Loss
Graham Jamieson Carleton B 1-11 7-11 5-11 0 Loss
Taran Che Carleton B 6-11 5-11 6-11 0 Loss
Jonathan Bampton St Thomas A 6-11 8-11 6-11 0 Loss
Gordon Beardsworth St Thomas A 6-11 6-11 7-11 -1 Loss
Played: 5
National #TableTennisDay
Share This Page