Player Statistics > Graham Jamieson
Player Performance
Results > Carleton B
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Mick Foulkes Thornton CCC 6-11 5-11 13-11 10-12 -1 Loss
Keith Owers Thornton CCC 11-8 12-10 11-8 +4 Win
Joel Richards Thornton CCC 11-7 13-15 6-11 6-11 -1 Loss
Stephen Troy Holy Trinity A 11-13 12-10 8-11 8-11 -1 Loss
Stephen Price Holy Trinity A 11-1 11-7 11-5 +1 Win
John Turpin Holy Trinity A 10-12 11-9 11-7 10-12 11-7 +2 Win
Played: 6
Results > Carleton C
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Max Dixon Holy Trinity B 11-5 11-5 11-1 +1 Win
David Wilkinson Holy Trinity B 11-7 8-11 11-4 11-4 +1 Win
Stephen Price Holy Trinity B 11-9 8-11 11-5 11-4 +1 Win
Trevor Stavert Moor Park B 11-4 11-6 12-10 +2 Win
Mark Fa Moor Park B 11-4 11-2 11-4 +1 Win
Alex Rhodes Moor Park B 11-7 11-9 9-11 11-7 +2 Win
Les Chapman Norcross C 11-6 9-11 11-5 12-10 +2 Win
Tony Houghton Norcross C 11-4 11-5 11-3 +2 Win
Kevin McDonald Norcross C 11-9 11-4 11-3 +1 Win
Neil Munro Mythop B 11-3 11-8 11-6 +2 Win
Andrew Powl Mythop B 12-14 11-5 12-10 11-5 +4 Win
John Collins Mythop B 11-4 11-4 11-6 +2 Win
Ian Banks Holy Trinity C 11-8 11-2 11-6 +1 Win
Michael Penver Holy Trinity C 11-1 11-3 11-1 +1 Win
Ian Logue McEwan Holy Trinity C 8-11 6-11 11-6 11-3 11-7 +3 Win
Richard Christy Strawberry Gdns 11-2 11-1 11-4 +1 Win
Keith Higham Strawberry Gdns 11-3 11-5 11-5 +1 Win
Glyn Ellis Davies Strawberry Gdns 3-11 11-7 11-8 9-11 11-8 +3 Win
Anthony Ward TCCC C 11-4 11-3 11-3 +1 Win
Grez Edwards TCCC C 11-1 11-4 11-1 +1 Win
Anthony Sealy TCCC C 11-1 11-5 11-0 +1 Win
Brian Grist Norcross E 11-4 11-3 11-9 +1 Win
Stephen Fisher Norcross E 11-5 11-5 11-9 +1 Win
Paul Whiteley Norcross E 11-4 11-4 11-4 +1 Win
Ben Evinson Mythop B 11-5 11-8 11-3 +1 Win
Nathan Young Mythop B 11-2 11-8 11-7 +1 Win
Adam Scholes Mythop B 11-7 11-3 11-4 +1 Win
Ann McCulloch Norcross D 11-9 11-5 11-7 +2 Win
Andy Spray Norcross D 11-6 11-1 11-5 +2 Win
Les Chapman Norcross D 11-2 11-7 11-4 +2 Win
Stephen Price Holy Trinity B 11-7 11-6 11-6 +1 Win
Ian Logue McEwan Holy Trinity B 15-13 8-11 11-3 11-6 +3 Win
Max Dixon Holy Trinity B 11-6 11-6 11-6 +1 Win
Henry Gaulter Moor Park B 11-3 11-5 11-2 +1 Win
Trevor Stavert Moor Park B 11-7 11-4 11-7 +2 Win
Alex Rhodes Moor Park B 11-9 9-11 5-11 4-11 -6 Loss
Jeremy Newman TCCC B 12-10 11-3 13-11 +2 Win
Paul Richards TCCC B 11-8 11-4 11-5 +1 Win
Jake Walmsley TCCC B 11-7 11-8 11-8 +1 Win
Les Chapman Norcross C 11-8 11-2 11-3 +2 Win
Kevin McDonald Norcross C 11-5 11-7 11-7 +1 Win
Mike King Norcross C 7-11 12-10 11-3 11-2 +1 Win
Andrew Powl Mythop B 11-9 11-3 11-5 +3 Win
Neil Munro Mythop B 7-11 11-4 11-5 11-13 11-2 +2 Win
John Collins Mythop B 12-10 12-10 11-4 +2 Win
Ian Logue McEwan Holy Trinity C 7-11 11-2 11-9 4-11 11-3 +3 Win
Barrie James Holy Trinity C 11-4 11-7 11-4 +1 Win
Michael Penver Holy Trinity C 11-5 11-8 11-1 +1 Win
John Shaw Strawberry Gdns 11-5 11-8 11-4 +1 Win
Keith Higham Strawberry Gdns 11-3 11-2 11-2 +1 Win
Played: 50
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Blackpool And District Table Tennis League 2018-19
Share This Page