Player Statistics > Ben Evinson
Player Performance
Results > Mythop LC C
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Ben Barlow Holy Trinity B 6-11 7-11 3-11 0 Loss
David Wilkinson Holy Trinity B 4-11 7-11 6-11 -1 Loss
Stephen Price Holy Trinity B 5-11 11-9 4-11 7-11 -1 Loss
Michael Penwarden Carleton C 11-13 11-13 11-9 11-8 6-11 -1 Loss
Ken Hughes Carleton C 13-15 5-11 11-8 12-10 11-13 -1 Loss
Colin Martin Carleton C 3-11 9-11 3-11 0 Loss
Jake Walmsley TCCC B 11-6 7-11 10-12 8-11 -3 Loss
Paul Richards TCCC B 5-11 12-14 10-12 -1 Loss
Jeremy Newman TCCC B 11-3 9-11 11-7 14-12 +20 Win
Kevin McDonald Norcross C 6-11 11-9 7-11 8-11 -1 Loss
Keith Whittle Norcross C 6-11 3-11 8-11 -1 Loss
John Collins Mythop B 9-11 7-11 9-11 0 Loss
Andrew Powl Mythop B 3-11 9-11 0-11 0 Loss
John Schofield Mythop B 8-11 10-12 4-11 0 Loss
Barrie James Holy Trinity C 8-11 11-7 11-9 5-11 9-11 -4 Loss
Ian Banks Holy Trinity C 6-11 1-11 4-11 -1 Loss
Michael Penver Holy Trinity C 7-11 11-8 8-11 11-5 8-11 -1 Loss
Glyn Ellis Davies Strawberry Gdns 7-11 7-11 5-11 0 Loss
Keith Higham Strawberry Gdns 11-7 11-6 11-8 +1 Win
John Shaw Strawberry Gdns 11-5 11-7 11-3 +3 Win
Andy Brown TCCC C 11-6 11-4 11-8 +3 Win
Anthony Sealy TCCC C 8-11 14-12 6-11 11-3 7-11 -2 Loss
Joshua Sackfield TCCC C 11-5 11-4 11-1 +2 Win
Tony Houghton Norcross E 5-11 11-7 5-11 11-8 7-11 0 Loss
Paul Whiteley Norcross E 11-8 10-12 13-15 11-6 11-9 +6 Win
Brian Grist Norcross E 11-6 11-8 7-11 10-12 11-3 +11 Win
Les Chapman Norcross D 9-11 10-12 6-11 0 Loss
Andy Spray Norcross D 3-11 6-11 11-8 11-9 9-11 0 Loss
Ann McCulloch Norcross D 11-8 12-10 14-12 +15 Win
Max Dixon Holy Trinity B 8-11 4-11 7-11 -1 Loss
Ben Barlow Holy Trinity B 1-11 4-11 8-11 0 Loss
Stephen Price Holy Trinity B 6-11 5-11 6-11 -1 Loss
Graham Jamieson Carleton C 5-11 8-11 3-11 0 Loss
McKenzie King Carleton C 8-11 10-12 2-11 -1 Loss
Linda Shields Carleton C 11-4 11-4 7-11 11-9 +9 Win
Peter Hoole TCCC B 11-5 7-11 17-15 7-11 4-11 -2 Loss
Paul Richards TCCC B 10-12 7-11 5-11 -1 Loss
Jake Walmsley TCCC B 8-11 2-11 6-11 -2 Loss
Stephen Fisher Norcross C 8-11 12-10 7-11 11-8 11-8 +7 Win
Peter Schofield Norcross C 11-7 12-10 11-9 +4 Win
Mike King Norcross C 9-11 12-10 11-7 9-11 7-11 -1 Loss
John Collins Mythop B 11-4 11-8 12-10 +15 Win
John Schofield Mythop B 6-11 6-11 4-11 0 Loss
Ian Banks Holy Trinity C 11-13 6-11 11-4 9-11 -1 Loss
Barrie James Holy Trinity C 11-9 11-5 11-6 +3 Win
Michael Penver Holy Trinity C 11-9 11-8 8-11 11-4 +6 Win
Keith Higham Strawberry Gdns 11-7 11-4 11-4 +1 Win
Glyn Ellis Davies Strawberry Gdns 7-11 11-9 11-8 13-15 5-11 0 Loss
John Shaw Strawberry Gdns 11-6 11-9 12-10 +2 Win
Anthony Sealy TCCC C 11-8 4-11 8-11 4-11 -2 Loss
Mel Sealy TCCC C 11-3 11-7 11-6 +2 Win
Anthony Ward TCCC C 14-12 11-8 11-8 +2 Win
Tony Houghton Norcross E 9-11 6-11 11-6 11-5 9-11 -1 Loss
Brian Grist Norcross E 7-11 10-12 14-12 11-3 5-11 -1 Loss
Mike Crankshaw Norcross E 12-10 7-11 7-11 7-11 0 Loss
Trevor Stavert Moor Park B 4-11 8-11 11-7 9-11 0 Loss
Alex Rhodes Moor Park B 11-13 4-11 2-11 0 Loss
Henry Gaulter Moor Park B 11-4 11-6 11-6 +3 Win
Played: 58
Results > Mythop LC B
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Keith Higham Strawberry Gdns 11-6 11-7 14-12 +1 Win
Glyn Ellis Davies Strawberry Gdns 4-11 12-14 9-11 0 Loss
John Shaw Strawberry Gdns 11-5 11-8 11-5 +3 Win
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Blackpool And District Table Tennis League 2018-19
Share This Page