Player Statistics > Andrew Powl
Player Performance
Results > Mythop LC A
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Lyndsey Simpson Moor Park A 3-11 10-12 4-11 -2 Loss
Andrew McKenzie Moor Park A 11-7 8-11 11-7 11-5 +6 Win
Harry Heywood Moor Park A 11-5 11-7 6-11 11-3 +2 Win
Played: 3
Results > Mythop LC B
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Trevor Stavert Moor Park B 11-8 11-5 7-11 8-11 9-11 -4 Loss
Alex Rhodes Moor Park B 11-3 11-8 10-12 7-11 11-9 +3 Win
Ian Logue McEwan Holy Trinity C 11-7 7-11 11-9 11-13 11-9 +4 Win
Michael Penver Holy Trinity C 11-5 11-1 11-3 +1 Win
Barrie James Holy Trinity C 11-4 12-10 11-4 +1 Win
Glyn Ellis Davies Strawberry Gdns 5-11 8-11 11-7 9-11 -4 Loss
Keith Higham Strawberry Gdns 11-5 11-4 11-4 +1 Win
Anthony Sealy TCCC C 11-8 15-13 11-9 +1 Win
Mel Sealy TCCC C 11-4 11-7 11-2 +1 Win
Grez EdwardsForfeit Forfeit TCCC C 11-0 11-0 11-0 +1 Win
Mike Crankshaw Norcross E 4-11 2-11 14-12 19-17 8-11 -2 Loss
Tony Houghton Norcross E 9-11 11-6 12-10 9-11 11-4 +2 Win
Paul Whiteley Norcross E 8-11 11-3 11-7 11-4 +1 Win
Nathan Young Mythop B 11-2 11-3 11-3 +1 Win
Ben Evinson Mythop B 11-3 11-9 11-0 +1 Win
Adam Scholes Mythop B 11-2 11-8 11-3 +1 Win
Les Chapman Norcross D 11-6 11-7 9-11 4-11 11-9 +2 Win
Ann McCulloch Norcross D 9-11 11-8 11-7 11-7 +2 Win
Tony Houghton Norcross D 18-16 9-11 5-11 11-8 12-14 -6 Loss
Ben Barlow Holy Trinity B 11-7 7-11 11-4 11-6 +2 Win
Stephen Price Holy Trinity B 11-7 14-12 4-11 11-3 +1 Win
Max Dixon Holy Trinity B 11-9 11-6 8-11 11-7 +1 Win
McKenzie King Carleton C 8-11 8-11 12-10 11-5 11-7 +1 Win
Graham Jamieson Carleton C 14-12 5-11 10-12 5-11 -2 Loss
Michael Penwarden Carleton C 11-5 11-3 11-3 +1 Win
Jeremy Newman TCCC B 12-10 8-11 11-7 11-6 +2 Win
Olakunle Oladele TCCC B 11-6 11-9 10-12 8-11 12-10 +1 Win
Jake Walmsley TCCC B 12-10 11-7 11-8 +1 Win
Les Chapman Norcross C 6-11 11-7 10-12 7-11 -6 Loss
Mike King Norcross C 11-4 11-7 11-6 +2 Win
Kevin McDonald Norcross C 11-2 11-4 11-4 +1 Win
Alex Rhodes Moor Park B 10-12 13-11 11-9 9-11 11-8 +2 Win
Mark Fa Moor Park B 11-1 11-3 11-7 +1 Win
Trevor Stavert Moor Park B 11-3 11-5 11-9 +3 Win
Ian Banks Holy Trinity C 8-11 9-11 11-13 -8 Loss
Barrie James Holy Trinity C 11-2 11-6 11-5 +1 Win
Ian Logue McEwan Holy Trinity C 10-12 3-11 4-11 -2 Loss
Glyn Ellis Davies Strawberry Gdns 11-4 11-13 15-17 7-11 -3 Loss
John Shaw Strawberry Gdns 11-3 11-2 11-1 +1 Win
Keith Higham Strawberry Gdns 11-2 11-5 11-2 +1 Win
Grez Edwards TCCC C 11-3 11-1 11-5 +1 Win
Anthony Sealy TCCC C 11-4 11-9 11-3 +1 Win
Mel Sealy TCCC C 11-6 11-6 11-6 +1 Win
Brian Grist Norcross E 11-5 9-11 13-11 10-12 11-8 +2 Win
Paul Whiteley Norcross E 11-2 11-5 11-8 +1 Win
Stephen Fisher Norcross E 11-9 9-11 11-6 11-4 +1 Win
Les Chapman Norcross D 11-9 11-8 11-7 +2 Win
Ann McCulloch Norcross D 8-11 11-9 11-3 13-11 +2 Win
Stephen Fisher Norcross D 7-11 11-4 11-4 11-7 +1 Win
Stephen Price Holy Trinity B 9-11 6-11 4-11 -6 Loss
Max Dixon Holy Trinity B 11-5 14-12 11-9 +1 Win
Ben Barlow Holy Trinity B 11-9 7-11 11-5 11-4 +2 Win
Graham Jamieson Carleton C 9-11 3-11 5-11 -2 Loss
Jasp Choi Carleton C 11-6 7-11 12-10 11-9 +1 Win
Linda Shields Carleton C 8-11 11-4 11-6 11-5 +1 Win
Jeremy Newman TCCC B 11-8 8-11 11-9 11-9 +2 Win
Paul Richards TCCC B 11-8 11-5 6-11 8-11 11-4 +1 Win
Jake Walmsley TCCC B 6-11 11-5 11-6 11-5 +1 Win
Tony Houghton Norcross C 9-11 8-11 17-15 11-9 9-11 -6 Loss
Kevin McDonald Norcross C 11-4 11-4 11-4 +1 Win
Mike King Norcross C 11-8 11-8 11-6 +2 Win
Played: 61
Share This Page