Player Statistics > Trevor Dyson
Player Performance
Results > Fleetwood B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Mel Sealy TCCC C 11-0 12-10 11-4 Win
Anthony Sealy TCCC C 11-3 8-11 11-5 11-9 Win
Jake Walmsley TCCC C 11-2 11-6 11-7 Win
Dave Coggin Moor Park B 15-13 11-3 11-2 Win
Henry Gaulter Moor Park B 11-1 11-0 11-3 Win
Trevor Stavert Moor Park B 5-11 1-11 4-11 Loss
Tony Houghton Norcross E 12-10 9-11 11-6 11-6 Win
Peter Schofield Norcross E 11-6 11-9 11-4 Win
Mike Crankshaw Norcross E 12-10 11-9 11-9 Win
Glyn Ellis Davies Strawberry Gdns 6-11 2-11 8-11 Loss
Keith Higham Strawberry Gdns 11-3 11-4 11-3 Win
John Collins Mythop B 12-10 8-11 3-11 4-11 Loss
Neil Munro Mythop B 9-11 11-4 9-11 4-11 Loss
Kevan Smart TCCC B 3-11 12-10 11-9 8-11 7-11 Loss
Brian Ward TCCC B 13-11 11-9 8-11 11-7 Win
Olakunle Oladele TCCC B 12-14 17-15 5-11 11-4 3-11 Loss
Michael Penwarden Carleton C 5-11 13-11 12-10 11-6 Win
Ken Hughes Carleton C 11-4 9-11 11-8 11-8 Win
Linda Shields Carleton C 11-2 7-11 6-11 11-5 11-8 Win
Mike King Norcross C 2-11 2-11 5-11 Loss
Ian Mcewan Norcross C 12-14 2-11 2-11 Loss
Kevin Mcdonald Norcross C 8-11 3-11 11-7 7-11 Loss
Stephen Price SSLTC A 7-11 6-11 10-12 Loss
Stephen Troy SSLTC A 5-11 5-11 4-11 Loss
Blazej Bukalak SSLTC A 11-8 11-3 11-4 Win
Ian Mcewan Norcross D 4-11 3-11 14-12 12-10 8-11 Loss
Ann Mcculloch Norcross D 9-11 11-9 4-11 5-11 Loss
Les Chapman Norcross D 10-12 9-11 9-11 Loss
Mel Sealy TCCC C 11-7 7-11 11-4 11-5 Win
Anthony Sealy TCCC C 11-9 14-12 8-11 11-6 Win
Jake Walmsley TCCC C 11-7 4-11 11-4 11-2 Win
Trevor Stavert Moor Park B 6-11 5-11 5-11 Loss
Dave Coggin Moor Park B 9-11 11-6 11-13 11-9 3-11 Loss
Henry Gaulter Moor Park B 11-7 11-6 11-8 Win
Mike Crankshaw Norcross E 2-11 9-11 4-11 Loss
Stephen Fisher Norcross E 11-6 9-11 8-11 11-6 11-4 Win
Dave Walters Strawberry Gdns 11-7 11-1 11-1 Win
Glyn Ellis Davies Strawberry Gdns 5-11 6-11 2-11 Loss
Keith Higham Strawberry Gdns 11-7 11-3 11-8 Win
John Collins Mythop B 6-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Richard Graham Mythop B 11-5 5-11 12-10 11-5 Win
Andrew Powl Mythop B 13-11 6-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Olakunle Oladele TCCC B 9-11 11-8 8-11 7-11 Loss
Kevan Smart TCCC B 6-11 11-9 4-11 4-11 Loss
Roger Hesketh TCCC B 5-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Michael Penwarden Carleton C 5-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Taran Che Carleton C 4-11 9-11 11-13 Loss
Ken Hughes Carleton C 16-14 11-7 11-8 Win
Peter Schofield Norcross C 11-8 5-11 9-11 11-6 10-12 Loss
Mike King Norcross C 6-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Les Chapman Norcross C 10-12 11-9 11-6 5-11 10-12 Loss
Stephen Troy SSLTC A 5-11 3-11 1-11 Loss
Mariusz Pakula SSLTC A 2-11 3-11 4-11 Loss
John Turpin SSLTC A 8-11 5-11 4-11 Loss
Les Chapman Norcross D 11-7 9-11 6-11 12-10 11-5 Win
Ann Mcculloch Norcross D 11-7 5-11 11-6 9-11 6-11 Loss
Played: 56
Results > Fleetwood A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Richard Padley Prebond A 4-11 5-11 12-10 2-11 Loss
Dov Haase Prebond A 4-11 6-11 4-11 Loss
Michael Parker Prebond A 8-11 11-9 9-11 9-11 Loss
Gordon Beardsworth St Thomas A 5-11 12-10 6-11 11-7 4-11 Loss
Barry Crook St Thomas A 3-11 7-11 1-11 Loss
Kevin Clarkson TCCC 7-11 8-11 3-11 Loss
Keith Owers TCCC 6-11 4-11 7-11 Loss
Joel Richards TCCC 8-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Played: 8
Share This Page
SGS Table Tennis Academy