Player Statistics > Tony Houghton
Player Performance
Results > Norcross D
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Kevan Smart TCCC B 5-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Roger Hesketh TCCC B 8-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Olakunle Oladele TCCC B 11-9 11-6 11-6 Win
Stephen Troy SSLTC A 3-11 3-11 4-11 Loss
John Turpin SSLTC A 3-11 8-11 2-11 Loss
Mariusz Pakula SSLTC A 2-11 4-11 11-9 2-11 Loss
Dave Walters Strawberry Gdns 11-5 11-5 11-7 Win
Glyn Ellis Davies Strawberry Gdns 11-6 5-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Keith Higham Strawberry Gdns 11-1 11-2 11-2 Win
Played: 9
Results > Norcross C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Stephen Troy SSLTC A 2-11 4-11 5-11 Loss
Stephen Price SSLTC A 7-11 10-12 7-11 Loss
John Turpin SSLTC A 11-9 11-4 7-11 4-11 6-11 Loss
Anthony Sealy TCCC C 7-11 6-11 3-11 Loss
Jake Walmsley TCCC C 9-11 11-3 11-5 11-9 Win
Andy Brown TCCC C 11-5 11-6 11-6 Win
Ken Hughes Carleton C 7-11 11-2 11-8 11-7 Win
Linda Shields Carleton C 5-11 13-15 8-11 Loss
Michael Penwarden Carleton C 7-11 12-10 10-12 11-7 11-9 Win
Andrew Powl Mythop B 5-11 2-11 9-11 Loss
John Collins Mythop B 12-10 15-13 13-11 Win
Neil Munro Mythop B 9-11 11-6 12-10 7-11 11-6 Win
Played: 12
Results > Norcross E
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Colin Newton Strawberry Gdns 11-1 11-8 11-4 Win
Keith Higham Strawberry Gdns 11-3 11-5 11-3 Win
Glyn Ellis Davies Strawberry Gdns 6-11 5-11 11-8 7-11 Loss
Trevor Dyson Fleetwood B 10-12 11-9 6-11 6-11 Loss
Matthew Wright Fleetwood B 6-11 11-4 7-11 6-11 Loss
Peter Gillaspy Fleetwood B 11-8 8-11 8-11 11-4 4-11 Loss
Roger Hesketh TCCC B 4-11 13-11 6-11 11-2 6-11 Loss
Kevan Smart TCCC B 11-8 11-13 7-11 9-11 Loss
Olakunle Oladele TCCC B 11-13 5-11 8-11 Loss
Michael Penwarden Carleton C 9-11 8-11 12-14 Loss
Ken Hughes Carleton C 11-7 11-9 11-6 Win
Linda Shields Carleton C 9-11 11-4 13-11 7-11 11-7 Win
Kevin Mcdonald Norcross C 11-5 11-9 11-6 Win
Keith Whittle Norcross C 11-9 5-11 5-11 10-12 Loss
Mike King Norcross C 7-11 10-12 10-12 Loss
Stephen Price SSLTC A 8-11 3-11 8-11 Loss
Blazej Bukalak SSLTC A 11-6 11-2 11-13 11-6 Win
Stephen Troy SSLTC A 5-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Anthony Sealy TCCC C 11-9 11-4 11-5 Win
Mel Sealy TCCC C 11-4 11-6 11-5 Win
Brian Ward TCCC C 11-5 11-6 11-5 Win
Dave Coggin Moor Park B 11-7 9-11 9-11 7-11 Loss
Harry Heywood Moor Park B 9-11 12-10 11-5 7-11 4-11 Loss
Henry Gaulter Moor Park B 11-8 11-8 11-4 Win
Richard Graham Mythop B 11-6 11-2 11-5 Win
Andrew Powl Mythop B 8-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
John Collins Mythop B 11-7 11-7 11-2 Win
Ian Mcewan Norcross D 8-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Les Chapman Norcross D 9-11 11-5 11-5 11-8 Win
Ann Mcculloch Norcross D 11-8 8-11 0-11 11-9 11-9 Win
Brian Ward TCCC C 8-11 11-9 11-9 9-11 11-6 Win
Jake Walmsley TCCC C 11-5 11-4 11-6 Win
Trevor Stavert Moor Park B 7-11 8-11 11-13 Loss
Harry Heywood Moor Park B 11-9 9-11 14-12 7-11 12-10 Win
Dave Coggin Moor Park B 6-11 4-11 11-8 8-11 Loss
Neil Munro Mythop B 11-7 11-5 11-8 Win
John Collins Mythop B 11-5 7-11 10-12 10-12 Loss
Andrew Powl Mythop B 2-11 9-11 4-11 Loss
Played: 38
Share This Page
SGS Table Tennis Academy