Player Statistics > Stephen Troy
Player Performance
Results > SSLTC
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Phil Robinson Carleton A 11-9 5-11 6-11 4-11 Loss
Ron Bennett Carleton A 6-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Clive Appleby Carleton A 3-11 4-11 2-11 Loss
Tamar Packford Mythop 11-7 6-11 11-8 8-11 11-9 Win
Tim Young Mythop 6-11 7-11 11-9 7-11 Loss
Ronnie Carroll Mythop 8-11 11-9 6-11 7-11 Loss
Peter Dix Norcross 11-9 7-11 7-11 3-11 Loss
Bruce Adamson Norcross 5-11 7-11 11-13 Loss
Paul Gawne Norcross 6-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
James Garbett Moor Park 8-11 8-11 5-11 Loss
Robert Garbett Moor Park 5-11 11-9 9-11 6-11 Loss
Daniel Jackson Moor Park 7-11 11-7 11-4 9-11 10-12 Loss
David Kenyon Sscc 11-9 7-11 12-10 5-11 11-6 Win
Paul Kenyon Sscc 11-6 10-12 11-7 11-4 Win
Mark Kenyon Sscc 0-11 11-6 11-7 6-11 8-11 Loss
Played: 15
Results > SSLTC A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Tony Houghton Norcross C 11-2 11-4 11-5 Win
Keith Whittle Norcross C 11-4 11-7 11-8 Win
Mike King Norcross C 11-5 11-8 11-4 Win
Harry Heywood Moor Park B 11-6 11-6 11-8 Win
Trevor Stavert Moor Park B 11-6 11-7 11-4 Win
Dave Coggin Moor Park B 11-1 11-4 11-3 Win
Peter Schofield Norcross E 11-1 11-2 11-4 Win
Mike Crankshaw Norcross E 11-8 11-9 11-6 Win
Tony Houghton Norcross E 11-5 11-7 11-6 Win
Keith Higham Strawberry Gdns 11-2 11-4 11-5 Win
Glyn Ellis Davies Strawberry Gdns 11-7 11-5 7-11 11-2 Win
Dave Walters Strawberry Gdns 11-4 11-5 11-3 Win
Peter Gillaspy Fleetwood B 8-11 11-3 11-6 11-3 Win
Trevor Dyson Fleetwood B 11-5 11-5 11-4 Win
Matthew Wright Fleetwood B 11-8 10-12 11-5 11-7 Win
Kevan Smart TCCC B 11-5 11-7 11-4 Win
Olakunle Oladele TCCC B 11-1 11-7 11-4 Win
Roger Hesketh TCCC B 11-4 11-8 11-2 Win
Michael Penwarden Carleton C 11-2 11-1 11-3 Win
Ken Hughes Carleton C 11-2 11-5 11-4 Win
Linda Shields Carleton C 11-7 11-2 11-4 Win
Mike King Norcross C 11-6 11-3 11-2 Win
Stephen Fisher Norcross C 11-4 11-1 11-3 Win
Kevin McDonald Norcross C 11-2 11-2 11-5 Win
Andrew Powl Mythop B 11-0 11-3 11-6 Win
Neil Munro Mythop B 11-4 11-2 11-4 Win
John Collins Mythop B 11-0 11-4 11-1 Win
Tony Houghton Norcross D 11-3 11-3 11-4 Win
Les Chapman Norcross D 11-4 11-7 11-2 Win
Ann McCulloch Norcross D 11-3 11-2 11-7 Win
Anthony Sealy TCCC C 11-4 11-1 11-4 Win
Jake Walmsley TCCC C 11-1 11-2 11-2 Win
Mel Sealy TCCC C 11-4 11-5 11-5 Win
Harry Heywood Moor Park B 10-12 11-5 11-5 11-6 Win
Dave Coggin Moor Park B 11-3 11-5 11-5 Win
Peter Schofield Norcross E 11-2 11-6 11-6 Win
Paul Whiteley Norcross E 11-2 11-5 11-4 Win
Mike Crankshaw Norcross E 12-10 11-7 11-3 Win
Dave Walters Strawberry Gdns 11-1 11-3 11-2 Win
Keith Higham Strawberry Gdns 11-5 11-3 11-3 Win
Glyn Ellis Davies Strawberry Gdns 11-9 11-4 11-6 Win
Trevor Dyson Fleetwood B 11-5 11-3 11-1 Win
Peter Gillaspy Fleetwood B 8-11 11-8 10-12 11-7 12-10 Win
Matthew Wright Fleetwood B 11-7 10-12 8-11 11-3 11-6 Win
Played: 44
Share This Page