Player Statistics > Peter Mitchell
Player Performance
Results > Prebond B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
James Stuart Wilson Carleton B 11-6 11-3 8-11 11-7 Win
Roy Griffiths Carleton B 11-4 11-9 11-5 Win
Donald Siddall Carleton B 11-8 11-8 11-5 Win
Michael Boyle Mythop A 11-7 11-7 11-7 Win
John Schofield Mythop A 6-11 11-13 11-4 8-11 Loss
Peter Coormiah Mythop A 11-9 12-10 11-5 Win
Richard Clement TCCC A 11-3 11-5 11-5 Win
Paul Richards TCCC A 11-2 11-8 11-3 Win
Joel Richards TCCC A 9-11 11-5 4-11 11-3 11-7 Win
Kevin Clarkson TCCC 10-12 11-3 11-5 11-4 Win
Keith Owers TCCC 15-13 4-11 4-11 5-11 Loss
Roger Hesketh TCCC 11-0 9-11 11-4 11-3 Win
Ken Johnson Fleetwood A 3-11 13-11 10-12 3-11 Loss
Bert Taylor Norcross B 11-6 6-11 7-11 11-3 13-11 Win
Tony Scarborough Norcross B 6-11 6-11 8-11 11-9 Loss
Wayne Stephens Norcross B 2-11 2-11 8-11 Loss
Jonathan Bampton St Thomas A 7-11 8-11 11-9 8-11 Loss
Neil O'Hare St Thomas A 11-6 11-7 11-6 Win
Richard Padley Prebond A 7-11 3-11 6-11 Loss
Dov Haase Prebond A 11-13 12-10 11-9 11-8 Win
Michael Parker Prebond A 6-11 11-8 11-9 6-11 11-9 Win
Brian Carter Prebond 12-14 11-6 9-11 8-11 Loss
Keith Lakin Prebond 13-11 11-9 11-8 Win
David Hill Prebond 3-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Garry Benson Moor Park A 6-11 12-10 12-10 11-6 Win
Brian Jackson Moor Park A 7-11 10-12 5-11 Loss
Malcolm Jackson Moor Park A 9-11 11-8 11-9 7-11 12-10 Win
James Stuart Wilson Carleton B 12-10 13-11 7-11 6-11 11-13 Loss
Roy Griffiths Carleton B 14-12 9-11 11-7 11-9 Win
Donald Siddall Carleton B 10-12 10-12 11-9 11-7 8-11 Loss
Michael Boyle Mythop A 4-11 3-11 8-11 Loss
John Schofield Mythop A 12-10 7-11 11-7 11-13 11-3 Win
John Collins Mythop A 11-3 8-11 12-10 12-10 Win
Joel Richards TCCC A 8-11 7-11 11-7 7-11 Loss
Roger Hesketh TCCC A 11-9 8-11 11-6 9-11 11-9 Win
Richard Clement TCCC A 11-7 11-6 11-9 Win
Keith Owers TCCC 11-4 10-12 8-11 11-6 8-11 Loss
Mick Foulkes TCCC 11-8 9-11 10-12 7-11 Loss
Kevin Clarkson TCCC 14-12 10-12 11-9 11-2 Win
James Latus Fleetwood A 11-9 8-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Ken Johnson Fleetwood A 8-11 8-11 11-9 3-11 Loss
Bert Taylor Norcross B 11-4 11-6 10-12 11-4 Win
Tony Scarborough Norcross B 11-6 2-11 10-12 6-11 Loss
Gordon Beardsworth St Thomas A 12-10 10-12 2-11 9-11 Loss
Neil O'Hare St Thomas A 8-11 11-9 11-6 3-11 5-11 Loss
Barry Crook St Thomas A 6-11 9-11 5-11 Loss
Richard Padley Prebond A 11-8 11-6 11-7 Win
Michael Parker Prebond A 11-5 7-11 12-10 11-6 Win
Dov Haase Prebond A 12-14 4-11 11-9 12-10 11-13 Loss
Brian Carter Prebond 12-10 11-13 11-6 5-11 11-9 Win
Keith Lakin Prebond 6-11 8-11 5-11 Loss
David Hill Prebond 6-11 5-11 11-5 9-11 Loss
Gerard Power Moor Park A 9-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Malcolm Jackson Moor Park A 5-11 10-12 17-15 8-11 Loss
Lyndsey Simpson Moor Park A 9-11 11-13 11-8 11-3 7-11 Loss
Played: 55
Results > Prebond A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Kevin Clarkson TCCC 11-5 12-10 9-11 11-6 Win
Keith Owers TCCC 14-12 11-9 11-5 Win
Anthony Sealy TCCC 11-4 11-5 11-5 Win
David Hill Prebond 4-11 11-8 9-11 7-11 Loss
Brian Carter Prebond 7-11 6-11 12-10 11-4 14-12 Win
Keith Lakin Prebond 7-11 7-11 10-12 Loss
Paul Richards TCCC A 11-5 6-11 10-12 11-4 11-4 Win
Joel Richards TCCC A 11-5 13-15 9-11 7-11 Loss
Richard Clement TCCC A 11-5 8-11 11-8 8-11 8-11 Loss
Played: 9
Share This Page
SGS Table Tennis Academy