Player Statistics > Peter Gillaspy
Player Performance
Results > Fleetwood B
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Anthony Sealy TCCC C 11-4 11-4 13-11 n/a Win
Jake Walmsley TCCC C 11-2 11-3 11-2 n/a Win
Mel Sealy TCCC C 11-2 11-7 11-3 n/a Win
Henry Gaulter Moor Park B 11-1 11-1 11-4 n/a Win
Trevor Stavert Moor Park B 11-9 11-8 9-11 11-7 n/a Win
Dave Coggin Moor Park B 11-4 11-6 11-7 n/a Win
Peter Schofield Norcross E 11-7 11-6 11-4 n/a Win
Mike Crankshaw Norcross E 11-7 8-11 7-11 11-13 n/a Loss
Tony Houghton Norcross E 8-11 11-8 11-8 4-11 11-4 n/a Win
Keith Higham Strawberry Gdns 11-6 12-10 11-7 n/a Win
Glyn Ellis Davies Strawberry Gdns 11-9 3-11 9-11 11-7 13-11 n/a Win
Neil Munro Mythop B 9-11 9-11 11-9 11-4 11-7 n/a Win
John Collins Mythop B 7-11 11-8 11-6 12-10 n/a Win
Olakunle Oladele TCCC B 7-11 13-11 11-7 11-4 n/a Win
Kevan Smart TCCC B 13-11 12-10 11-5 n/a Win
Anthony Ward TCCC B 11-9 11-6 7-11 11-6 n/a Win
Linda Shields Carleton C 9-11 11-7 11-5 12-10 n/a Win
Michael Penwarden Carleton C 11-8 11-5 14-12 n/a Win
Ken Hughes Carleton C 11-6 7-11 11-7 11-9 n/a Win
Ian Logue McEwan Norcross C 11-3 10-12 11-5 12-10 n/a Win
Kevin McDonald Norcross C 11-8 11-2 11-9 n/a Win
Mike King Norcross C 11-4 11-6 11-7 n/a Win
Stephen Troy SSLTC A 11-8 3-11 6-11 3-11 n/a Loss
Blazej Bukalak SSLTC A 11-5 11-6 11-7 n/a Win
Stephen Price SSLTC A 11-5 7-11 11-7 11-5 n/a Win
Ann McCulloch Norcross D 6-11 11-2 11-5 4-11 11-6 n/a Win
Les Chapman Norcross D 11-8 12-10 11-7 n/a Win
Ian Logue McEwan Norcross D 4-11 11-8 8-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Jake Walmsley TCCC C 11-5 9-11 11-3 11-6 n/a Win
Mel Sealy TCCC C 11-5 11-6 11-9 n/a Win
Anthony Sealy TCCC C 11-8 11-7 11-8 n/a Win
Dave Coggin Moor Park B 13-11 11-3 11-13 11-9 n/a Win
Henry Gaulter Moor Park B 11-4 11-6 11-7 n/a Win
Trevor Stavert Moor Park B 12-10 11-3 11-3 n/a Win
Stephen Fisher Norcross E 11-5 9-11 8-11 11-5 11-4 n/a Win
Mike Crankshaw Norcross E 11-13 5-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Glyn Ellis Davies Strawberry Gdns 11-7 11-3 11-4 n/a Win
Keith Higham Strawberry Gdns 11-6 11-2 11-2 n/a Win
Dave Walters Strawberry Gdns 11-4 11-4 11-1 n/a Win
Richard Graham Mythop B 11-9 11-6 11-6 n/a Win
Andrew Powl Mythop B 11-6 11-5 11-3 n/a Win
John Collins Mythop B 11-1 6-11 11-6 11-7 n/a Win
Roger Hesketh TCCC B 12-10 5-11 9-11 11-8 11-9 n/a Win
Olakunle Oladele TCCC B 11-3 11-6 11-9 n/a Win
Kevan Smart TCCC B 11-4 12-10 11-8 n/a Win
Taran Che Carleton C 11-7 9-11 6-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Ken Hughes Carleton C 11-7 11-7 11-9 n/a Win
Michael Penwarden Carleton C 9-11 11-7 11-7 11-6 n/a Win
Les Chapman Norcross C 11-9 12-10 12-10 n/a Win
Peter Schofield Norcross C 11-1 11-6 11-5 n/a Win
Mike King Norcross C 13-11 11-7 5-11 10-12 11-5 n/a Win
John Turpin SSLTC A 4-11 7-11 11-3 11-8 11-7 n/a Win
Stephen Troy SSLTC A 11-8 8-11 12-10 7-11 10-12 n/a Loss
Mariusz Pakula SSLTC A 9-11 3-11 1-11 n/a Loss
Ann McCulloch Norcross D 11-9 9-11 11-9 9-11 11-9 n/a Win
Les Chapman Norcross D 10-12 11-8 11-4 11-9 n/a Win
Played: 56
Results > Fleetwood A
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
David Hill Prebond 7-11 9-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Keith Lakin Prebond 11-8 6-11 7-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Brian Carter Prebond 9-11 11-8 9-11 3-11 n/a Loss
Lyndsey Simpson Moor Park A 15-17 11-8 10-12 11-4 4-11 n/a Loss
Malcolm Jackson Moor Park A 1-11 8-11 3-11 n/a Loss
Gerard Power Moor Park A 0-11 0-11 0-11 n/a Loss
Garry Benson Moor Park A 11-0 11-0 11-0 n/a Win
Lyndsey Simpson Moor Park A 10-12 11-8 8-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Played: 8
Share This Page