Player Statistics > Olakunle Oladele
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Les Chapman Norcross D 11-8 14-12 11-8 Win
Tony Houghton Norcross D 9-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Anthony Ward TCCC C 8-11 11-9 11-9 8-11 11-8 Win
Anthony Sealy TCCC C 11-5 11-8 11-8 Win
Andy Brown TCCC C 6-11 11-3 11-2 13-11 Win
Dave Coggin Moor Park B 18-16 8-11 11-6 11-1 Win
Harry Heywood Moor Park B 10-12 11-6 2-11 11-7 11-9 Win
Henry Gaulter Moor Park B 11-2 11-7 11-3 Win
Peter Schofield Norcross E 11-5 11-6 11-1 Win
Stephen Fisher Norcross E 11-5 6-11 11-9 6-11 11-6 Win
Tony Houghton Norcross E 13-11 11-5 11-8 Win
Glyn Ellis Davies Strawberry Gdns 2-11 3-11 11-7 9-11 Loss
Keith Higham Strawberry Gdns 11-2 11-4 11-7 Win
Colin Newton Strawberry Gdns 11-5 11-9 11-5 Win
Peter Gillaspy Fleetwood B 11-7 11-13 7-11 4-11 Loss
Matthew Wright Fleetwood B 13-15 11-8 2-11 8-11 Loss
Trevor Dyson Fleetwood B 14-12 15-17 11-5 4-11 11-3 Win
Richard Graham Mythop B 11-3 11-6 11-4 Win
John Collins Mythop B 7-11 10-12 11-9 8-11 Loss
Andrew Powl Mythop B 3-11 5-11 4-11 Loss
Ken Hughes Carleton C 11-13 11-7 11-4 4-11 11-13 Loss
Taran Che Carleton C 5-11 11-7 2-11 2-11 Loss
Michael Penwarden Carleton C 11-9 11-3 11-9 Win
Les Chapman Norcross C 3-11 11-8 8-11 11-7 11-13 Loss
Mike King Norcross C 8-11 11-6 8-11 7-11 Loss
Kevin McDonald Norcross C 11-9 11-2 11-4 Win
John Turpin SSLTC A 11-7 6-11 4-11 11-8 3-11 Loss
Stephen Troy SSLTC A 1-11 7-11 4-11 Loss
David Wilkinson SSLTC A 12-10 11-4 10-12 13-11 Win
Ian Logue McEwan Norcross D 1-11 2-11 11-4 4-11 Loss
Les Chapman Norcross D 2-11 11-8 9-11 11-7 11-5 Win
Ann McCulloch Norcross D 3-11 14-16 10-12 Loss
Anthony Ward TCCC C 14-12 11-2 11-7 Win
Andy Brown TCCC C 11-8 11-9 11-5 Win
Jake Walmsley TCCC C 7-11 11-6 11-5 7-11 11-3 Win
Dave Coggin Moor Park B 11-3 11-4 11-3 Win
Harry Heywood Moor Park B 11-6 11-8 5-11 5-11 11-6 Win
Trevor Stavert Moor Park B 11-9 5-11 8-11 11-8 5-11 Loss
Keith Higham Strawberry Gdns 11-4 11-6 11-5 Win
Glyn Ellis Davies Strawberry Gdns 9-11 4-11 9-11 Loss
Dave Walters Strawberry Gdns 11-4 11-8 11-9 Win
Trevor Dyson Fleetwood B 11-9 8-11 11-8 11-7 Win
Peter Gillaspy Fleetwood B 3-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Matthew Wright Fleetwood B 13-15 8-11 6-11 Loss
Michael Penwarden Carleton C 11-5 11-5 11-7 Win
Ken Hughes Carleton C 8-11 11-6 11-8 11-6 Win
Linda Shields Carleton C 9-11 6-11 11-5 12-10 9-11 Loss
Mike King Norcross C 9-11 4-11 11-7 9-11 Loss
Les Chapman Norcross C 5-11 11-5 12-10 7-11 11-3 Win
Mariusz Pakula SSLTC A 11-9 3-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
John Turpin SSLTC A 11-8 8-11 11-9 11-9 Win
David Wilkinson SSLTC A 11-5 11-5 11-4 Win
Played: 52
Share This Page