Player Statistics > Mike King
Player Performance
Results > Norcross C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Andrew Powl Mythop B 11-4 11-2 9-11 14-12 Win
Richard Graham Mythop B 11-6 11-8 11-4 Win
John Collins Mythop B 11-8 5-11 12-10 9-11 7-11 Loss
Stephen Price SSLTC A 10-12 11-6 11-7 7-11 11-1 Win
John Turpin SSLTC A 9-11 10-12 3-11 Loss
Stephen Troy SSLTC A 5-11 8-11 4-11 Loss
Ian Mcewan Norcross D 6-11 5-11 11-8 8-11 Loss
Les Chapman Norcross D 7-11 9-11 13-11 11-9 11-9 Win
Ann Mcculloch Norcross D 12-10 8-11 11-7 7-11 8-11 Loss
Stephen Fisher Norcross E 11-8 11-8 11-7 Win
Paul Whiteley Norcross E 11-6 11-8 9-11 11-5 Win
Tony Houghton Norcross E 11-7 12-10 12-10 Win
Trevor Dyson Fleetwood B 11-2 11-2 11-5 Win
Matthew Wright Fleetwood B 3-11 10-12 12-10 9-11 Loss
Peter Gillaspy Fleetwood B 4-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Kevan Smart TCCC B 11-7 5-11 11-7 11-8 Win
Olakunle Oladele TCCC B 11-8 6-11 11-8 11-7 Win
Roger Hesketh TCCC B 8-11 11-6 11-7 9-11 11-4 Win
Linda Shields Carleton C 11-6 11-7 11-9 Win
Michael Penwarden Carleton C 11-7 11-8 11-4 Win
Ken Hughes Carleton C 8-11 8-11 10-12 Loss
Neil Munro Mythop B 12-10 9-11 16-18 11-6 11-7 Win
Andrew Powl Mythop B 8-11 3-11 13-11 7-11 Loss
John Collins Mythop B 5-11 4-11 3-11 Loss
Stephen Troy SSLTC A 6-11 3-11 2-11 Loss
Mariusz Pakula SSLTC A 6-11 5-11 6-11 Loss
David Wilkinson SSLTC A 14-12 11-8 11-9 Win
Ian Mcewan Norcross D 16-14 8-11 3-11 11-13 Loss
Les Chapman Norcross D 9-11 8-11 11-4 11-8 11-9 Win
Ann Mcculloch Norcross D 12-10 11-5 2-11 12-14 7-11 Loss
Jake Walmsley TCCC C 11-5 5-11 11-8 11-3 Win
Brian Ward TCCC C 11-7 11-8 11-3 Win
Dave Coggin Moor Park B 11-9 11-7 11-8 Win
Harry Heywood Moor Park B 6-11 11-8 9-11 6-11 Loss
Henry Gaulter Moor Park B 11-1 11-5 11-8 Win
Stephen Fisher Norcross E 11-9 11-9 7-11 11-9 Win
Paul Whiteley Norcross E 11-4 7-11 11-4 11-7 Win
Mike Crankshaw Norcross E 6-11 8-11 4-11 Loss
Dave Walters Strawberry Gdns 11-7 11-2 11-5 Win
Keith Higham Strawberry Gdns 11-8 11-5 11-4 Win
Glyn Ellis Davies Strawberry Gdns 14-12 8-11 4-11 6-11 Loss
Matthew Wright Fleetwood B 13-11 6-11 6-11 11-9 4-11 Loss
Trevor Dyson Fleetwood B 11-6 11-9 11-8 Win
Peter Gillaspy Fleetwood B 11-13 7-11 11-5 12-10 5-11 Loss
Olakunle Oladele TCCC B 11-9 11-4 7-11 11-9 Win
Jake Walmsley TCCC B 11-8 5-11 11-9 11-8 Win
Roger Hesketh TCCC B 8-11 11-1 11-5 8-11 10-12 Loss
Michael Penwarden Carleton C 11-7 11-8 10-12 11-6 Win
Ken Hughes Carleton C 8-11 13-11 12-14 7-11 Loss
Linda Shields Carleton C 11-8 11-9 11-2 Win
Played: 50
Results > Norcross E
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Played: 0
Results > Norcross B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
James Stuart Wilson Carleton B 6-11 10-12 8-11 Loss
Tiger Bricklebank Carleton B 16-18 13-11 9-11 11-9 11-8 Win
Ken Johnson Fleetwood A 4-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Thomas Pinder Fleetwood A 11-9 6-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Played: 4
Share This Page
SGS Table Tennis Academy