Player Statistics > Matthew Wright
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Jake Walmsley Forfeit TCCC C 0-11 0-11 0-11 n/a Loss
Mel Sealy Forfeit TCCC C 0-11 0-11 0-11 n/a Loss
Anthony Sealy Forfeit TCCC C 0-11 0-11 0-11 n/a Loss
Trevor Stavert Moor Park B 6-11 12-10 11-5 11-8 n/a Win
Dave Coggin Moor Park B 11-8 9-11 9-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Henry Gaulter Moor Park B 11-2 11-9 11-1 n/a Win
Mike Crankshaw Norcross E 7-11 7-11 10-12 n/a Loss
Tony Houghton Norcross E 11-6 4-11 11-7 11-6 n/a Win
Peter Schofield Norcross E 11-4 11-5 11-5 n/a Win
Glyn Ellis Davies Strawberry Gdns 11-7 8-11 11-13 11-13 n/a Loss
Keith Higham Strawberry Gdns 11-5 11-3 11-3 n/a Win
John Collins Mythop B 11-6 11-6 11-7 n/a Win
Neil Munro Mythop B 7-11 4-11 13-11 13-11 12-10 n/a Win
Anthony Ward TCCC B 12-10 11-3 8-11 11-2 n/a Win
Olakunle Oladele TCCC B 15-13 8-11 11-2 11-8 n/a Win
Kevan Smart TCCC B 11-4 9-11 11-8 11-6 n/a Win
Ken Hughes Carleton C 11-6 11-8 11-7 n/a Win
Linda Shields Carleton C 11-4 11-6 11-7 n/a Win
Michael Penwarden Carleton C 11-3 9-11 11-8 11-8 n/a Win
Kevin McDonald Norcross C 11-8 11-5 11-5 n/a Win
Mike King Norcross C 11-3 12-10 10-12 11-9 n/a Win
Ian Logue McEwan Norcross C 13-11 11-8 10-12 10-12 11-8 n/a Win
Blazej Bukalak SSLTC A 11-1 11-9 11-4 n/a Win
Stephen Price SSLTC A 11-4 11-9 7-11 11-9 n/a Win
Stephen Troy SSLTC A 8-11 12-10 5-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Les Chapman Norcross D 11-9 11-7 7-11 11-13 9-11 n/a Loss
Ian Logue McEwan Norcross D 10-12 5-11 11-9 7-11 n/a Loss
Ann McCulloch Norcross D 11-9 11-5 11-9 n/a Win
Anthony Sealy TCCC C 9-11 11-6 11-5 8-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Jake Walmsley TCCC C 11-5 11-3 11-7 n/a Win
Mel Sealy TCCC C 11-1 11-4 11-3 n/a Win
Henry Gaulter Moor Park B 11-2 11-5 11-5 n/a Win
Trevor Stavert Moor Park B 8-11 11-4 12-10 11-7 n/a Win
Dave Coggin Moor Park B 7-11 11-7 11-9 11-8 n/a Win
Mike Crankshaw Norcross E 7-11 11-5 11-8 9-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Stephen Fisher Norcross E 11-8 11-3 11-4 n/a Win
Keith Higham Strawberry Gdns 11-5 11-3 11-9 n/a Win
Dave Walters Strawberry Gdns 11-6 11-4 11-3 n/a Win
Glyn Ellis Davies Strawberry Gdns 11-6 11-5 6-11 11-9 n/a Win
Andrew Powl Mythop B 8-11 0-11 8-11 n/a Loss
John Collins Mythop B 11-6 11-8 11-7 n/a Win
Richard Graham Mythop B 11-2 11-8 11-8 n/a Win
Kevan Smart TCCC B 11-8 11-6 11-7 n/a Win
Roger Hesketh TCCC B 6-11 11-4 9-11 11-1 11-9 n/a Win
Olakunle Oladele TCCC B 15-13 11-8 11-6 n/a Win
Mike King Norcross C 11-13 11-6 11-6 9-11 11-4 n/a Win
Les Chapman Norcross C 4-11 10-12 11-6 11-7 11-6 n/a Win
Peter Schofield Norcross C 11-5 11-4 11-8 n/a Win
Mariusz Pakula SSLTC A 11-13 6-11 9-11 n/a Loss
John Turpin SSLTC A 11-6 13-11 6-11 11-8 n/a Win
Stephen Troy SSLTC A 7-11 12-10 11-8 3-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Les Chapman Norcross D 11-8 4-11 5-11 13-15 n/a Loss
Ann McCulloch Norcross D 11-6 12-14 15-13 15-13 n/a Win
Played: 53
Share This Page