Player Statistics > Les Chapman
Player Performance
Results > Norcross C
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
John Collins Mythop B 12-10 11-9 9-11 5-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Andrew Powl Mythop B 12-10 9-11 11-7 4-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Richard Graham Mythop B 11-6 11-8 11-3 n/a Win
Jake Walmsley TCCC C 11-4 11-5 11-3 n/a Win
Andy Brown TCCC C 11-6 11-7 11-8 n/a Win
Anthony Sealy TCCC C 11-9 6-11 11-3 9-11 11-6 n/a Win
Glyn Ellis Davies Strawberry Gdns 13-11 7-11 11-8 1-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Dave Walters Strawberry Gdns 12-10 11-8 11-2 n/a Win
Colin Newton Strawberry Gdns 11-5 10-12 11-7 11-5 n/a Win
Olakunle Oladele TCCC B 11-3 8-11 11-8 7-11 13-11 n/a Win
Roger Hesketh TCCC B 11-7 8-11 5-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Kevan Smart TCCC B 11-9 3-11 8-11 11-7 11-8 n/a Win
Mike Crankshaw Norcross E 10-12 9-11 13-11 2-11 n/a Loss
Stephen Fisher Norcross E 10-12 11-9 3-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Paul Whiteley Norcross E 11-8 11-4 11-8 n/a Win
Peter Gillaspy Fleetwood B 9-11 10-12 10-12 n/a Loss
Matthew Wright Fleetwood B 11-4 12-10 6-11 7-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Trevor Dyson Fleetwood B 12-10 9-11 6-11 11-5 12-10 n/a Win
Jake Walmsley TCCC B 11-5 11-4 6-11 11-9 n/a Win
Roger Hesketh TCCC B 11-4 8-11 16-14 11-4 n/a Win
Olakunle Oladele TCCC B 11-5 5-11 10-12 11-7 3-11 n/a Loss
Played: 21
Results > Norcross D
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Roger Hesketh TCCC B 11-7 4-11 11-6 6-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Olakunle Oladele TCCC B 8-11 12-14 8-11 n/a Loss
Kevan Smart TCCC B 6-11 11-6 10-12 11-8 12-10 n/a Win
Ken Hughes Carleton C 11-5 11-2 11-8 n/a Win
Linda Shields Carleton C 11-8 11-6 12-14 12-14 8-11 n/a Loss
Renee Hughes Carleton C 7-11 11-13 11-3 11-5 11-4 n/a Win
Kevin McDonald Norcross C 10-12 4-11 11-13 n/a Loss
Mike King Norcross C 11-7 11-9 11-13 9-11 9-11 n/a Loss
David Wilkinson SSLTC A 11-9 11-7 11-4 n/a Win
John Turpin SSLTC A 13-11 7-11 7-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Stephen Price SSLTC A 8-11 10-12 11-4 5-11 n/a Loss
Andrew Powl Mythop B 7-11 8-11 7-11 n/a Loss
John Collins Mythop B 11-7 11-8 17-15 n/a Win
Neil Munro Mythop B 11-9 9-11 11-5 5-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Anthony Ward TCCC C 10-12 11-7 11-5 8-11 11-5 n/a Win
Andy Brown TCCC C 12-10 11-0 11-2 n/a Win
Jake Walmsley TCCC C 11-6 11-6 11-9 n/a Win
Trevor Stavert Moor Park B 14-12 11-9 11-9 n/a Win
Harry Heywood Moor Park B 2-11 9-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Henry Gaulter Moor Park B 14-12 13-11 11-6 n/a Win
Stephen Fisher Norcross E 6-11 13-11 11-9 13-11 n/a Win
Mike Crankshaw Norcross E 9-11 3-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Paul Whiteley Norcross E 5-11 13-11 12-10 11-3 n/a Win
Dave Walters Strawberry Gdns 12-14 11-3 11-4 11-9 n/a Win
Glyn Ellis Davies Strawberry Gdns 6-11 9-11 13-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Keith Higham Strawberry Gdns 12-10 11-7 11-6 n/a Win
Matthew Wright Fleetwood B 9-11 7-11 11-7 13-11 11-9 n/a Win
Peter Gillaspy Fleetwood B 8-11 10-12 7-11 n/a Loss
Trevor Dyson Fleetwood B 12-10 11-9 11-9 n/a Win
Roger Hesketh TCCC B 4-11 11-8 11-5 4-11 11-8 n/a Win
Olakunle Oladele TCCC B 11-2 8-11 11-9 7-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Andy Brown TCCC B 11-8 11-3 11-7 n/a Win
Ken Hughes Carleton C 6-11 3-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Linda Shields Carleton C 12-10 16-14 11-8 n/a Win
Michael Penwarden Carleton C 11-5 11-2 11-5 n/a Win
Kevin McDonald Norcross C 12-10 11-4 3-11 11-7 n/a Win
Mike King Norcross C 11-9 11-8 4-11 8-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Mariusz Pakula SSLTC A 2-11 11-8 9-11 4-11 n/a Loss
Stephen Troy SSLTC A 4-11 7-11 2-11 n/a Loss
John Turpin SSLTC A 7-11 11-13 8-11 n/a Loss
John Collins Mythop B 11-6 11-4 11-9 n/a Win
Neil Munro Mythop B 11-4 11-7 13-11 n/a Win
Andrew Powl Mythop B 4-11 11-9 11-9 6-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Anthony Sealy TCCC C 9-11 11-7 11-7 8-11 11-5 n/a Win
Anthony Ward TCCC C 11-4 12-14 11-3 11-7 n/a Win
Mel Sealy TCCC C 8-11 11-6 11-5 11-3 n/a Win
Trevor Stavert Moor Park B 11-4 4-11 11-8 4-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Dave Coggin Moor Park B 4-11 11-5 3-11 14-12 6-11 n/a Loss
Henry Gaulter Moor Park B 11-7 11-4 11-6 n/a Win
Mike Crankshaw Norcross E 9-11 4-11 4-11 n/a Loss
Tony Houghton Norcross E 11-9 5-11 5-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Paul Whiteley Norcross E 3-11 8-11 11-7 11-4 11-9 n/a Win
Glyn Ellis Davies Strawberry Gdns 8-11 9-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Keith Higham Strawberry Gdns 11-5 11-4 11-8 n/a Win
Dave Walters Strawberry Gdns 11-8 11-5 13-11 n/a Win
Trevor Dyson Fleetwood B 7-11 11-9 11-6 10-12 5-11 n/a Loss
Matthew Wright Fleetwood B 8-11 11-4 11-5 15-13 n/a Win
Peter Gillaspy Fleetwood B 12-10 8-11 4-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Played: 58
Share This Page