Player Statistics > Ken Hughes
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
David Wilkinson SSLTC A 10-12 6-11 11-7 11-7 7-11 Loss
Stephen Price SSLTC A 11-5 2-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Les Chapman Norcross D 5-11 2-11 8-11 Loss
Ann Mcculloch Norcross D 11-9 9-11 11-3 11-9 Win
Ian Mcewan Norcross D 1-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Jake Walmsley TCCC C 11-9 11-6 11-6 Win
Andy Brown TCCC C 11-6 11-2 11-6 Win
Mel Sealy TCCC C 11-7 11-8 11-5 Win
Dave Coggin Moor Park B 3-11 8-11 4-11 Loss
Harry Heywood Moor Park B 10-12 6-11 8-11 Loss
Trevor Stavert Moor Park B 4-11 2-11 11-8 9-11 Loss
Paul Whiteley Norcross E 12-10 11-9 11-3 Win
Tony Houghton Norcross E 7-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Peter Schofield Norcross E 11-4 9-11 11-7 11-6 Win
Keith Higham Strawberry Gdns 11-3 11-7 11-1 Win
Glyn Ellis Davies Strawberry Gdns 9-11 4-11 6-11 Loss
Colin Newton Strawberry Gdns 11-9 11-7 11-3 Win
Matthew Wright Fleetwood B 6-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Trevor Dyson Fleetwood B 4-11 11-9 8-11 8-11 Loss
Peter Gillaspy Fleetwood B 6-11 11-7 7-11 9-11 Loss
Olakunle Oladele TCCC B 13-11 7-11 4-11 11-4 13-11 Win
Anthony Sealy TCCC B 11-3 11-3 11-8 Win
Roger Hesketh TCCC B 6-11 11-13 4-11 Loss
Neil Munro Mythop B 11-6 5-11 8-11 5-11 Loss
John Collins Mythop B 8-11 11-6 7-11 9-11 Loss
Andrew Powl Mythop B 9-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Tony Houghton Norcross C 11-7 2-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Kevin Mcdonald Norcross C 12-10 7-11 11-3 14-12 Win
Mike King Norcross C 11-8 11-8 12-10 Win
Wilf Holt SSLTC A 11-4 11-7 9-11 11-8 Win
Stephen Troy SSLTC A 2-11 5-11 4-11 Loss
David Wilkinson SSLTC A 9-11 15-13 11-8 5-11 11-13 Loss
Les Chapman Norcross D 11-6 11-3 11-7 Win
Ann Mcculloch Norcross D 6-11 12-10 8-11 11-7 6-11 Loss
Ian Mcewan Norcross D 8-11 4-11 2-11 Loss
Andy Brown TCCC C 11-5 11-5 11-8 Win
Anthony Sealy TCCC C 11-6 11-3 8-11 13-11 Win
Brian Ward TCCC C 11-7 11-6 11-9 Win
Peter Schofield Norcross E 16-14 7-11 12-10 11-3 Win
Paul Whiteley Norcross E 11-9 11-9 5-11 11-0 Win
Mike Crankshaw Norcross E 6-11 10-12 2-11 Loss
Keith Higham Strawberry Gdns 11-6 11-7 11-6 Win
Dave Walters Strawberry Gdns 11-3 11-7 11-8 Win
Glyn Ellis Davies Strawberry Gdns 6-11 10-12 5-11 Loss
Peter Gillaspy Fleetwood B 7-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Trevor Dyson Fleetwood B 14-16 7-11 8-11 Loss
Kevan Smart TCCC B 3-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Olakunle Oladele TCCC B 11-8 6-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Roger Hesketh TCCC B 7-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Andrew Powl Mythop B 4-11 2-11 4-11 Loss
John Collins Mythop B 4-11 2-11 4-11 Loss
Mike King Norcross C 11-8 11-13 14-12 11-7 Win
Played: 52
Share This Page
SGS Table Tennis Academy