Player Statistics > Keith Owers
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Edwin Johnston Prebond A 8-11 5-11 14-12 11-4 6-11 Loss
Richard Padley Prebond A 3-11 5-11 11-8 8-11 Loss
Dov Haase Prebond A 11-8 4-11 11-7 9-11 11-9 Win
Lyndsey Simpson Moor Park A 10-12 7-11 11-13 Loss
Gerard Power Moor Park A 3-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Malcolm Jackson Moor Park A 7-11 6-11 12-10 8-11 Loss
John Schofield Mythop A 12-10 11-9 11-7 Win
Peter Coormiah Mythop A 4-11 4-11 11-9 9-11 Loss
Keith Dawson Prebond B 7-11 12-14 7-11 Loss
Peter Mitchell Prebond B 13-15 11-4 11-4 11-5 Win
Gerry Atkinson Prebond B 11-8 11-8 12-10 Win
Tony Scarborough Norcross B 12-10 11-7 4-11 10-12 11-13 Loss
Wayne Stephens Norcross B 11-13 4-11 11-9 8-11 Loss
Bert Taylor Norcross B 11-9 6-11 15-13 11-9 Win
David Hill Prebond 1-11 9-11 7-11 Loss
Dov Haase Prebond 6-11 11-8 11-6 4-11 8-11 Loss
Brian Carter Prebond 11-8 11-7 12-14 11-9 Win
Roy Griffiths Carleton B 12-14 4-11 7-11 Loss
Donald Siddall Carleton B 12-14 11-8 8-11 3-11 Loss
James Stuart Wilson Carleton B 11-7 11-5 11-3 Win
Paul Richards TCCC A 11-5 11-2 11-8 Win
Richard Clement TCCC A 11-7 11-2 11-5 Win
Joel Richards TCCC A 8-11 12-10 14-12 8-11 8-11 Loss
Ken Johnson Fleetwood A 5-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Jonathan Bampton St Thomas A 12-10 12-14 7-11 11-9 8-11 Loss
Barry Crook St Thomas A 2-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Neil O'Hare St Thomas A 10-12 11-13 6-11 Loss
Richard Padley Prebond A 9-11 2-11 11-9 6-11 Loss
Peter Mitchell Prebond A 12-14 9-11 5-11 Loss
Dov Haase Prebond A 9-11 11-9 11-8 8-11 6-11 Loss
Brian Jackson Moor Park A 11-5 3-11 9-11 10-12 Loss
Malcolm Jackson Moor Park A 5-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Gerard Power Moor Park A 11-9 11-8 4-11 5-11 11-7 Win
Peter Coormiah Mythop A 6-11 5-11 9-11 Loss
John Collins Mythop A 11-2 11-7 11-6 Win
John Schofield Mythop A 12-10 9-11 11-7 11-8 Win
Peter Mitchell Prebond B 4-11 12-10 11-8 6-11 11-8 Win
Keith Dawson Prebond B 6-11 7-11 11-9 11-8 11-4 Win
Gerry Atkinson Prebond B 10-12 11-8 6-11 10-12 Loss
Tony Scarborough Norcross B 11-7 8-11 11-6 9-11 7-11 Loss
Wayne Stephens Norcross B 9-11 11-4 11-13 10-12 Loss
Bert Taylor Norcross B 11-4 9-11 11-8 7-11 14-12 Win
Keith Lakin Prebond 5-11 8-11 13-11 8-11 Loss
David Hill Prebond 5-11 14-12 12-10 6-11 4-11 Loss
Brian Carter Prebond 8-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Linda Shields Carleton B 11-3 11-7 11-8 Win
James Stuart Wilson Carleton B 5-11 11-8 4-11 9-11 Loss
Paul Richards TCCC A 11-9 11-4 11-6 Win
Joel Richards TCCC A 4-11 4-11 11-7 8-11 Loss
Richard Clement TCCC A 11-6 11-4 11-8 Win
Thomas Pinder Fleetwood A 3-11 10-12 11-6 4-11 Loss
Trevor Dyson Fleetwood A 11-6 11-4 11-7 Win
James Latus Fleetwood A 10-12 4-11 11-8 9-11 Loss
Barry Crook St Thomas A 7-11 5-11 4-11 Loss
Neil O'Hare St Thomas A 5-11 12-10 11-4 10-12 6-11 Loss
Jonathan Bampton St Thomas A 11-8 11-3 11-5 Win
Played: 56
Share This Page
SGS Table Tennis Academy