Player Statistics > Jonathan Bampton
Player Performance
Results > St Thomas
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Paul Gawne Norcross 7-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Bruce Adamson Norcross 5-11 5-11 11-8 10-12 Loss
Peter Dix Norcross 11-6 11-8 9-11 6-11 4-11 Loss
Played: 3
Results > St Thomas A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Bert Taylor Norcross B 11-9 11-7 11-4 Win
Tony Scarborough Norcross B 11-8 11-5 11-8 Win
Wayne Stephens Norcross B 10-12 4-11 3-11 Loss
David Hill Prebond 4-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Brian Carter Prebond 3-11 9-11 2-11 Loss
Keith Lakin Prebond 11-6 11-8 12-14 12-10 Win
James Stuart Wilson Carleton B 11-6 11-3 11-8 Win
Roy Griffiths Carleton B 11-8 7-11 11-3 5-11 11-6 Win
Nicholas Wall Carleton B 8-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Joel Richards TCCC A 6-11 6-11 11-7 13-11 6-11 Loss
Richard Clement TCCC A 11-0 11-7 11-8 Win
Paul Richards TCCC A 11-0 9-11 11-9 11-7 Win
James Latus Fleetwood A 6-11 9-11 7-11 Loss
Ken Johnson Fleetwood A 8-11 2-11 7-11 Loss
Dave Kirby Fleetwood A 11-3 11-6 11-5 Win
Peter Mitchell Prebond B 11-7 11-8 9-11 11-8 Win
Trevor Hill Prebond B 8-11 12-10 11-3 6-11 11-9 Win
Joe Darlington Prebond B 11-8 11-7 11-7 Win
Richard Padley Prebond A 8-11 9-11 2-11 Loss
Michael Parker Prebond A 7-11 9-11 11-5 12-10 11-7 Win
Dov Haase Prebond A 11-5 4-11 8-11 11-6 11-9 Win
Gerard Power Moor Park A 6-11 11-5 11-7 10-12 11-9 Win
Garry Benson Moor Park A 12-10 11-5 11-9 Win
Malcolm Jackson Moor Park A 7-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Peter Coormiah Mythop A 12-10 11-6 6-11 10-12 8-11 Loss
Michael Boyle Mythop A 9-11 11-9 9-11 6-11 Loss
John Schofield Mythop A 11-8 11-5 7-11 15-13 Win
Keith Owers TCCC 10-12 14-12 11-7 9-11 11-8 Win
Mick Foulkes TCCC 5-11 6-11 4-11 Loss
Kevin Clarkson TCCC 11-13 3-11 9-11 Loss
Bert Taylor Norcross B 8-11 11-9 8-11 9-11 Loss
Tony Scarborough Norcross B 11-7 6-11 11-9 11-9 Win
Brian Carter Prebond 11-6 11-6 11-5 Win
Keith Lakin Prebond 11-5 12-10 7-11 11-8 Win
David Hill Prebond 9-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Roy Griffiths Carleton B 14-12 11-8 11-5 Win
Tiger Bricklebank Carleton B 12-10 11-5 11-6 Win
James Stuart Wilson Carleton B 7-11 5-11 1-11 Loss
Richard Clement TCCC A 7-11 11-7 11-3 11-8 Win
Paul Richards TCCC A 13-15 14-12 10-12 11-4 11-5 Win
Joel Richards TCCC A 11-6 7-11 11-5 6-11 8-11 Loss
Edwin Johnston Prebond A 9-11 1-11 11-6 11-7 11-2 Win
Michael Parker Prebond A 11-8 11-5 11-8 Win
Dov Haase Prebond A 11-8 11-6 13-11 Win
Garry Benson Moor Park A 6-11 12-10 8-11 6-11 Loss
Lyndsey Simpson Moor Park A 11-8 4-11 11-7 11-8 Win
Gerard Power Moor Park A 11-9 8-11 12-10 8-11 11-9 Win
Michael Boyle Mythop A 11-4 6-11 11-6 12-10 Win
Peter Coormiah Mythop A 11-8 6-11 11-9 9-11 4-11 Loss
John Schofield Mythop A 11-5 11-8 11-6 Win
Kevin Clarkson TCCC 11-7 7-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Roger Hesketh TCCC 14-12 11-7 11-8 Win
Keith Owers TCCC 8-11 3-11 5-11 Loss
Played: 53
Share This Page
SGS Table Tennis Academy