Player Statistics > John Collins
Player Performance
Results > Mythop Leisure Club C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Les Chapman Norcross C 10-12 9-11 11-9 11-5 11-7 Win
Kevin Mcdonald Norcross C 11-9 8-11 9-11 11-3 12-10 Win
Mike King Norcross C 8-11 11-5 10-12 11-9 11-7 Win
Stephen Price SSLTC A 12-10 12-10 11-7 Win
John Turpin SSLTC A 11-9 5-11 9-11 11-6 9-11 Loss
David Wilkinson SSLTC A 11-1 11-6 11-2 Win
Keith Higham Strawberry Gdns 11-8 11-1 11-3 Win
Dave Walters Strawberry Gdns 11-1 11-2 11-8 Win
Glyn Ellis Davies Strawberry Gdns 11-6 6-11 6-11 10-12 Loss
Ann Mcculloch Norcross D 3-11 11-5 6-11 11-4 8-11 Loss
Les Chapman Norcross D 7-11 8-11 15-17 Loss
Ian Mcewan Norcross D 9-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Trevor Dyson Fleetwood B 10-12 11-8 11-3 11-4 Win
Matthew Wright Fleetwood B 6-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Peter Gillaspy Fleetwood B 11-7 8-11 6-11 10-12 Loss
Andy Brown TCCC C 11-5 10-12 12-10 11-3 Win
Jake Walmsley TCCC C 11-4 11-6 11-2 Win
Brian Ward TCCC C 12-10 11-6 11-3 Win
Kevan Smart TCCC B 6-11 11-6 10-12 11-5 11-4 Win
Olakunle Oladele TCCC B 11-7 12-10 9-11 11-8 Win
Roger Hesketh TCCC B 9-11 11-7 12-14 14-16 Loss
Trevor Stavert Moor Park B 9-11 4-11 5-11 Loss
Dave Coggin Moor Park B 2-11 16-14 9-11 11-5 11-5 Win
Harry Heywood Moor Park B 12-10 15-17 11-2 11-8 Win
Taran Che Carleton C 9-11 10-12 13-11 4-11 Loss
Ken Hughes Carleton C 11-8 6-11 11-7 11-9 Win
Michael Penwarden Carleton C 11-7 11-5 11-9 Win
Paul Whiteley Norcross E 11-2 11-6 11-8 Win
Mike Crankshaw Norcross E 5-11 11-7 9-11 7-11 Loss
Tony Houghton Norcross E 7-11 7-11 2-11 Loss
Kevin Mcdonald Norcross C 8-11 11-6 11-6 11-9 Win
Tony Houghton Norcross C 10-12 13-15 11-13 Loss
Mike King Norcross C 11-5 11-4 11-3 Win
Mariusz Pakula SSLTC A 3-11 4-11 6-11 Loss
John Turpin SSLTC A 4-11 11-8 8-11 11-8 9-11 Loss
Stephen Troy SSLTC A 0-11 4-11 1-11 Loss
Glyn Ellis Davies Strawberry Gdns 9-11 6-11 10-12 Loss
Les Chapman Norcross D 6-11 4-11 9-11 Loss
Ann Mcculloch Norcross D 11-5 11-5 11-2 Win
Ian Mcewan Norcross D 6-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Trevor Dyson Fleetwood B 11-6 11-6 11-9 Win
Matthew Wright Fleetwood B 6-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Peter Gillaspy Fleetwood B 1-11 11-6 6-11 7-11 Loss
Brian Ward TCCC C 11-5 11-7 11-3 Win
Anthony Sealy TCCC C 9-11 9-11 11-3 11-3 9-11 Loss
Andy Brown TCCC C 8-11 11-9 11-3 11-8 Win
Harry Heywood Moor Park B 11-7 6-11 8-11 11-6 9-11 Loss
Dave Coggin Moor Park B 2-11 7-11 11-6 12-10 9-11 Loss
Linda Shields Carleton C 12-10 13-11 6-11 11-7 Win
Renee Hughes Carleton C 11-3 11-8 11-6 Win
Ken Hughes Carleton C 11-4 11-2 11-4 Win
Played: 51
Results > Mythop Leisure Club A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Malcolm Jackson Moor Park A 3-11 7-11 11-13 Loss
Gerard Power Moor Park A 11-7 5-11 11-9 4-11 3-11 Loss
Lyndsey Simpson Moor Park A 10-12 8-11 8-11 Loss
Keith Dawson Prebond B 5-11 3-11 5-11 Loss
Gerry Atkinson Prebond B 11-5 9-11 8-11 12-10 7-11 Loss
Peter Mitchell Prebond B 3-11 11-8 10-12 10-12 Loss
Kevin Clarkson TCCC 4-11 4-11 6-11 Loss
Keith Owers TCCC 2-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Mick Foulkes TCCC 3-11 2-11 6-11 Loss
Played: 9
Share This Page