Player Statistics > Glyn Ellis Davies
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Trevor Stavert Moor Park B 6-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Harry Heywood Moor Park B 11-9 5-11 11-5 13-11 Win
Dave Coggin Moor Park B 11-7 11-7 11-8 Win
Paul Whiteley Norcross E 11-4 11-5 11-5 Win
Stephen Fisher Norcross E 11-4 11-7 11-3 Win
Tony Houghton Norcross E 11-6 11-5 8-11 11-7 Win
Andrew Powl Mythop B 11-9 7-11 6-11 10-12 Loss
Richard Graham Mythop B 11-6 11-1 11-7 Win
John Collins Mythop B 6-11 11-6 11-6 12-10 Win
Trevor Dyson Fleetwood B 11-6 11-2 11-8 Win
Matthew Wright Fleetwood B 7-11 11-8 13-11 13-11 Win
Peter Gillaspy Fleetwood B 9-11 11-3 11-9 7-11 11-13 Loss
Olakunle Oladele TCCC B 11-2 11-3 7-11 11-9 Win
Kevan Smart TCCC B 11-6 11-1 11-3 Win
Roger Hesketh TCCC B 11-9 12-10 11-9 Win
Michael Penwarden Carleton C 15-13 11-8 11-5 Win
Ken Hughes Carleton C 11-9 11-4 11-6 Win
Linda Shields Carleton C 0-11 11-5 9-11 11-5 11-5 Win
Les Chapman Norcross C 11-13 11-7 8-11 11-1 11-5 Win
Kevin McDonald Norcross C 10-12 11-5 11-9 12-10 Win
John Turpin SSLTC A 6-11 5-11 9-11 Loss
Stephen Troy SSLTC A 7-11 5-11 11-7 2-11 Loss
Stephen Price SSLTC A 11-7 11-6 11-4 Win
Ian Logue McEwan Norcross D 11-5 5-11 10-12 11-3 11-2 Win
Les Chapman Norcross D 11-6 11-9 11-13 11-9 Win
Ann McCulloch Norcross D 12-14 11-4 11-2 11-4 Win
Andy Brown TCCC C 11-8 11-8 11-5 Win
Mel Sealy TCCC C 11-9 11-8 11-4 Win
Anthony Sealy TCCC C 11-4 11-7 11-4 Win
Trevor Stavert Moor Park B 11-7 11-8 11-9 Win
Henry Gaulter Moor Park B 11-9 11-4 11-6 Win
Dave Coggin Moor Park B 11-7 10-12 11-8 7-11 11-9 Win
Paul Whiteley Norcross E 11-5 11-9 11-4 Win
Peter Schofield Norcross E 11-5 11-8 11-3 Win
Mike Crankshaw Norcross E 8-11 8-11 11-7 7-11 Loss
Neil Munro Mythop B 11-8 11-9 13-11 Win
John Collins Mythop B 11-9 11-6 12-10 Win
Peter Gillaspy Fleetwood B 7-11 3-11 4-11 Loss
Trevor Dyson Fleetwood B 11-5 11-6 11-2 Win
Matthew Wright Fleetwood B 6-11 5-11 11-6 9-11 Loss
Kevan Smart TCCC B 11-7 11-6 11-6 Win
Olakunle Oladele TCCC B 11-9 11-4 11-9 Win
Roger Hesketh TCCC B 11-5 11-6 11-7 Win
Linda Shields Carleton C 4-11 3-11 11-7 11-7 11-9 Win
Michael Penwarden Carleton C 14-12 12-10 12-10 Win
Ken Hughes Carleton C 11-6 12-10 11-5 Win
Peter Schofield Norcross C 11-3 11-5 14-12 Win
Keith Whittle Norcross C 11-5 11-7 11-7 Win
Mike King Norcross C 12-14 11-8 11-4 11-6 Win
David Wilkinson SSLTC A 11-7 11-7 11-9 Win
Blazej Bukalak SSLTC A 12-10 11-5 11-5 Win
Stephen Troy SSLTC A 9-11 4-11 6-11 Loss
Les Chapman Norcross D 11-8 11-9 11-9 Win
Tony Houghton Norcross D 6-11 11-5 11-9 11-8 Win
Ann McCulloch Norcross D 11-9 11-7 11-5 Win
Played: 55
Share This Page