Player Statistics > David Hill
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Richard Clement TCCC A 11-5 11-5 11-8 Win
Paul Richards TCCC A 11-3 11-1 11-2 Win
Joel Richards TCCC A 11-6 9-11 11-4 13-11 Win
Peter Gillaspy Fleetwood A 11-7 11-9 11-6 Win
James Latus Fleetwood A 7-11 11-4 11-5 11-9 Win
Thomas Pinder Fleetwood A 11-7 11-8 11-5 Win
Jonathan Bampton St Thomas A 11-4 11-5 11-7 Win
Edwin Johnston Prebond A 11-9 11-4 11-1 Win
Dov Haase Prebond A 8-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Richard Padley Prebond A 11-9 6-11 6-11 4-11 Loss
Brian Jackson Moor Park A 11-2 11-5 9-11 12-14 12-10 Win
Malcolm Jackson Moor Park A 9-11 9-11 4-11 Loss
Peter Coormiah Mythop A 1-11 11-4 9-11 11-4 8-11 Loss
Paul Swinnerton Mythop A 5-11 8-11 11-5 8-11 Loss
John Schofield Mythop A 4-11 11-9 11-7 11-4 Win
Keith Owers TCCC 11-1 11-9 11-7 Win
Mick Foulkes TCCC 11-3 11-5 11-7 Win
Kevan Smart TCCC 11-1 11-4 11-8 Win
Tony Scarborough Norcross B 11-7 11-4 10-12 11-8 Win
Wayne Stephens Norcross B 5-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Bert Taylor Norcross B 9-11 11-8 11-9 11-5 Win
Gerry Atkinson Prebond B 11-5 11-2 11-5 Win
Keith Dawson Prebond B 11-5 11-8 11-8 Win
Peter Mitchell Prebond B 11-3 11-8 11-7 Win
James Stuart Wilson Carleton B 11-9 11-6 11-1 Win
Donald Siddall Carleton B 11-13 11-2 11-8 11-2 Win
Richard Clement TCCC A 11-4 11-6 11-3 Win
Paul Richards TCCC A 11-6 11-3 11-6 Win
Joel Richards TCCC A 11-6 10-12 11-3 11-9 Win
Ken Johnson Fleetwood A 9-11 11-6 11-7 7-11 11-9 Win
James Latus Fleetwood A 8-11 5-11 10-12 Loss
Barry Crook St Thomas A 4-11 1-11 12-10 11-13 Loss
Gordon Beardsworth St Thomas A 11-7 11-2 11-6 Win
Jonathan Bampton St Thomas A 11-9 11-6 11-8 Win
Peter Mitchell Prebond A 11-4 8-11 11-9 11-7 Win
Edwin Johnston Prebond A 10-12 13-11 9-11 11-6 11-4 Win
Dov Haase Prebond A 7-11 14-12 6-11 11-9 10-12 Loss
Gerard Power Moor Park A 11-4 12-14 10-12 11-13 Loss
Malcolm Jackson Moor Park A 3-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Brian Jackson Moor Park A 11-6 11-5 13-11 Win
John Schofield Mythop A 11-6 11-4 11-2 Win
Michael Boyle Mythop A 11-2 11-3 11-7 Win
Peter Coormiah Mythop A 9-11 10-12 11-9 11-8 11-7 Win
Richard Clement TCCC 11-2 11-3 11-2 Win
Keith Owers TCCC 11-5 12-14 10-12 11-6 11-4 Win
Kevin Clarkson TCCC 11-8 16-14 11-2 Win
Bert Taylor Norcross B 11-2 8-11 13-15 11-8 11-3 Win
Tony Scarborough Norcross B 7-11 8-11 4-11 Loss
Wayne Stephens Norcross B 5-11 11-5 11-9 11-9 Win
Trevor Hill Prebond B 12-10 11-5 11-7 Win
Joe Darlington Prebond B 11-6 11-5 11-6 Win
Peter Mitchell Prebond B 11-6 11-5 5-11 11-9 Win
James Stuart Wilson Carleton B 11-9 11-6 11-8 Win
Tiger Bricklebank Carleton B 11-2 11-5 11-2 Win
Played: 54
Share This Page
SGS Table Tennis Academy