Player Statistics > Dave Coggin
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Dave Walters Strawberry Gdns 11-3 11-6 11-3 n/a Win
Colin Newton Strawberry Gdns 11-2 11-1 11-3 n/a Win
Glyn Ellis Davies Strawberry Gdns 7-11 7-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Trevor Dyson Fleetwood B 13-15 3-11 2-11 n/a Loss
Matthew Wright Fleetwood B 8-11 11-9 11-9 11-7 n/a Win
Peter Gillaspy Fleetwood B 4-11 6-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Olakunle Oladele TCCC B 16-18 11-8 6-11 1-11 n/a Loss
Kevan Smart TCCC B 5-11 8-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Roger Hesketh TCCC B 11-7 5-11 6-11 11-6 8-11 n/a Loss
Ken Hughes Carleton C 11-3 11-8 11-4 n/a Win
Michael Penwarden Carleton C 5-11 11-8 11-5 11-6 n/a Win
Renee Hughes Carleton C 11-6 11-4 11-4 n/a Win
John Turpin SSLTC A 5-11 9-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Stephen Price SSLTC A 9-11 12-14 12-10 6-11 n/a Loss
Stephen Troy SSLTC A 1-11 4-11 3-11 n/a Loss
Andy Brown TCCC C 11-7 11-4 11-7 n/a Win
Anthony Sealy TCCC C 11-1 11-4 11-8 n/a Win
Mel Sealy TCCC C 11-0 12-10 11-8 n/a Win
Andrew Powl Mythop B 6-11 6-11 12-10 11-8 4-11 n/a Loss
John Collins Mythop B 11-2 14-16 11-9 5-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Neil Munro Mythop B 7-11 7-11 11-8 11-9 13-11 n/a Win
Tony Houghton Norcross E 7-11 11-9 11-9 11-7 n/a Win
Peter Schofield Norcross E 11-0 11-3 11-3 n/a Win
Mike Crankshaw Norcross E 8-11 11-13 5-11 n/a Loss
Keith Higham Strawberry Gdns 11-7 11-1 11-2 n/a Win
Colin Newton Strawberry Gdns 11-7 11-1 11-7 n/a Win
Glyn Ellis Davies Strawberry Gdns 7-11 12-10 8-11 11-7 9-11 n/a Loss
Peter Gillaspy Fleetwood B 11-13 3-11 13-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Trevor Dyson Fleetwood B 11-9 6-11 13-11 9-11 11-3 n/a Win
Matthew Wright Fleetwood B 11-7 7-11 9-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Olakunle Oladele TCCC B 3-11 4-11 3-11 n/a Loss
Jake Walmsley TCCC B 11-8 11-8 11-5 n/a Win
Roger Hesketh TCCC B 11-13 11-1 10-12 11-3 11-9 n/a Win
Linda Shields Carleton C 11-4 11-4 11-8 n/a Win
Taran Che Carleton C 12-14 4-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Michael Penwarden Carleton C 10-12 21-23 11-7 11-5 11-4 n/a Win
Mike King Norcross C 9-11 7-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Ian Logue McEwan Norcross C 9-11 5-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Stephen Fisher Norcross C 10-12 9-11 11-5 8-11 n/a Loss
John Turpin SSLTC A 7-11 11-5 11-8 1-11 11-4 n/a Win
Mariusz Pakula SSLTC A 8-11 9-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Stephen Troy SSLTC A 3-11 5-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Ian Logue McEwan Norcross D 3-11 5-11 3-11 n/a Loss
Les Chapman Norcross D 11-4 5-11 11-3 12-14 11-6 n/a Win
Ann McCulloch Norcross D 11-13 16-14 13-11 13-15 11-3 n/a Win
Mel Sealy TCCC C 9-11 11-7 11-8 5-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Andy Brown TCCC C 11-8 11-6 11-4 n/a Win
Jake Walmsley TCCC C 12-14 11-5 10-12 11-7 11-9 n/a Win
Andrew Powl Mythop B 11-5 8-11 3-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Neil Munro Mythop B 9-11 11-8 8-11 11-3 11-3 n/a Win
John Collins Mythop B 11-2 11-7 6-11 10-12 11-9 n/a Win
Peter Schofield Norcross E 11-6 11-2 11-3 n/a Win
Tony Houghton Norcross E 11-6 11-4 8-11 11-8 n/a Win
Played: 53
Share This Page