Player Statistics > Bruce Adamson
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Jason Howarth St Thomas 11-8 11-6 5-11 4-11 11-6 Win
Jonathan Bampton St Thomas 11-5 11-5 8-11 12-10 Win
Andy Ball St Thomas 11-6 11-8 11-6 Win
Phil Robinson Carleton A 8-11 5-11 11-4 11-8 11-13 Loss
Ron Bennett Carleton A 8-11 6-11 4-11 Loss
Clive Appleby Carleton A 6-11 2-11 5-11 Loss
Les Richmond Carleton 11-7 8-11 14-16 11-2 1-11 Loss
Brian Oldfield Carleton 8-11 11-13 4-11 Loss
Martin Ireland Carleton 5-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
John Lynch Fleetwood 7-11 8-11 5-11 Loss
Keiron Beswick Fleetwood 9-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Tony Johnstone SSLTC 11-9 11-3 8-11 9-11 13-11 Win
Stephen Troy SSLTC 11-5 11-7 13-11 Win
Trevor Dean SSLTC 8-11 11-7 6-11 11-3 11-1 Win
Tamar Packford Mythop 11-4 8-11 11-6 11-6 Win
Tim Young Mythop 8-11 11-8 6-11 11-6 11-5 Win
Ronnie Carroll Mythop 6-11 11-9 8-11 13-11 11-6 Win
Mark Kenyon Sscc 11-6 11-5 11-9 Win
David Kenyon Sscc 11-6 11-6 11-6 Win
Paul Kenyon Sscc 11-5 11-5 8-11 11-7 Win
Robert Garbett Moor Park 11-9 11-6 8-11 11-3 Win
Daniel Jackson Moor Park 7-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Nicole Finn Moor Park 10-12 11-13 11-9 11-5 5-11 Loss
Lee Nelson Norcross A 11-4 8-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Alan Garforth Norcross A 11-3 8-11 11-7 11-6 Win
Ray Preston Norcross A 11-7 13-11 11-5 Win
Philip Smith St Thomas 10-12 7-11 5-11 Loss
Jason Howarth St Thomas 11-13 8-11 7-11 Loss
Andy Ball St Thomas 11-8 11-1 5-11 14-16 11-6 Win
Chloe Ireland Carleton A 11-9 11-3 11-4 Win
Ron Bennett Carleton A 3-11 6-11 4-11 Loss
Clive Appleby Carleton A 6-11 4-11 11-7 6-11 Loss
Martin Ireland Carleton 9-11 11-9 9-11 13-11 11-4 Win
Brian Oldfield Carleton 8-11 6-11 11-6 10-12 Loss
Les Richmond Carleton 3-11 5-11 6-11 Loss
Keiron Beswick Fleetwood 9-11 8-11 11-9 6-11 Loss
Glenn Riches Fleetwood 8-11 11-13 11-5 8-11 Loss
John Lynch Fleetwood 11-8 10-12 9-11 11-9 9-11 Loss
Trevor Dean SSLTC 7-11 11-7 11-7 8-11 4-11 Loss
Tony Johnstone SSLTC 8-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Carl Stevenson SSLTC 5-11 11-7 10-12 11-8 11-8 Win
Tim Young Mythop 8-11 8-11 12-10 3-11 Loss
Tamar Packford Mythop 8-11 7-11 11-7 11-9 11-13 Loss
Ronnie Carroll Mythop 11-6 11-3 11-5 Win
David Kenyon Sscc 9-11 11-5 11-7 8-11 11-8 Win
Paul Kenyon Sscc 11-6 11-3 11-5 Win
Mark Kenyon Sscc 11-5 8-11 12-10 11-9 Win
James Garbett Moor Park 11-8 11-8 11-1 Win
Daniel Jackson Moor Park 11-2 11-7 11-8 Win
Nicole Finn Moor Park 7-11 12-10 11-7 5-11 4-11 Loss
Ray Preston Norcross A 11-9 11-6 11-8 Win
Lee Nelson Norcross A 11-6 7-11 6-11 11-8 4-11 Loss
Alan Garforth Norcross A 11-9 14-12 11-7 Win
Played: 53
Share This Page
SGS Table Tennis Academy