Player Statistics > Ann Mcculloch
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Renee Hughes Carleton C 11-2 11-4 11-1 Win
Ken Hughes Carleton C 9-11 11-9 3-11 9-11 Loss
Linda Shields Carleton C 11-7 11-9 14-12 Win
Kevin Mcdonald Norcross C 12-10 5-11 7-11 11-8 11-6 Win
Mike King Norcross C 10-12 11-8 7-11 11-7 11-8 Win
Stephen Price SSLTC A 12-10 9-11 9-11 11-9 2-11 Loss
David Wilkinson SSLTC A 11-8 2-11 11-7 11-4 Win
John Turpin SSLTC A 11-8 8-11 11-5 11-9 Win
John Collins Mythop B 11-3 5-11 11-6 4-11 11-8 Win
Neil Munro Mythop B 11-5 8-11 11-9 11-13 12-14 Loss
Andrew Powl Mythop B 2-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Andy Brown TCCC C 11-8 11-2 11-5 Win
Jake Walmsley TCCC C 11-2 11-3 11-2 Win
Brian Ward TCCC C 11-9 11-5 8-11 11-4 Win
Henry Gaulter Moor Park B 11-2 11-2 11-1 Win
Trevor Stavert Moor Park B 9-11 10-12 7-11 Loss
Harry Heywood Moor Park B 11-6 9-11 8-11 11-3 7-11 Loss
Mike Crankshaw Norcross E 11-3 9-11 4-11 7-11 Loss
Paul Whiteley Norcross E 11-9 11-6 5-11 11-2 Win
Stephen Fisher Norcross E 11-6 11-5 11-2 Win
Keith Higham Strawberry Gdns 11-3 11-6 11-1 Win
Dave Walters Strawberry Gdns 11-2 11-4 11-5 Win
Glyn Ellis Davies Strawberry Gdns 14-12 4-11 2-11 4-11 Loss
Peter Gillaspy Fleetwood B 11-6 2-11 5-11 11-4 6-11 Loss
Trevor Dyson Fleetwood B 11-9 9-11 11-4 11-5 Win
Matthew Wright Fleetwood B 9-11 5-11 9-11 Loss
Andy Brown TCCC B 11-6 11-7 11-6 Win
Roger Hesketh TCCC B 8-11 11-8 11-2 12-10 Win
Olakunle Oladele TCCC B 11-3 16-14 12-10 Win
Michael Penwarden Carleton C 8-11 12-10 4-11 11-5 8-11 Loss
Ken Hughes Carleton C 11-6 10-12 11-8 7-11 11-6 Win
Linda Shields Carleton C 11-7 11-4 10-12 11-7 Win
Kevin Mcdonald Norcross C 11-6 11-4 11-9 Win
Mike King Norcross C 10-12 5-11 11-2 14-12 11-7 Win
John Turpin SSLTC A 12-10 2-11 11-7 9-11 6-11 Loss
Mariusz Pakula SSLTC A 4-11 13-11 2-11 8-11 Loss
Stephen Troy SSLTC A 3-11 2-11 7-11 Loss
Andrew Powl Mythop B 12-10 5-11 15-17 5-11 Loss
John Collins Mythop B 5-11 5-11 2-11 Loss
Neil Munro Mythop B 11-2 12-14 10-12 9-11 Loss
Mel Sealy TCCC C 11-6 11-2 11-8 Win
Anthony Sealy TCCC C 11-13 11-7 3-11 8-11 Loss
Brian Ward TCCC C 9-11 11-5 11-6 11-5 Win
Henry Gaulter Moor Park B 11-3 11-0 11-3 Win
Trevor Stavert Moor Park B 11-2 7-11 11-8 13-11 Win
Dave Coggin Moor Park B 13-11 14-16 11-13 15-13 3-11 Loss
Paul Whiteley Norcross E 11-4 9-11 10-12 11-3 12-10 Win
Mike Crankshaw Norcross E 9-11 10-12 11-9 7-11 Loss
Tony Houghton Norcross E 8-11 11-8 11-0 9-11 9-11 Loss
Keith Higham Strawberry Gdns 11-4 11-5 11-1 Win
Dave Walters Strawberry Gdns 11-3 11-3 11-2 Win
Glyn Ellis Davies Strawberry Gdns 9-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Peter Gillaspy Fleetwood B 9-11 11-9 9-11 11-9 9-11 Loss
Trevor Dyson Fleetwood B 7-11 11-5 6-11 11-9 11-6 Win
Matthew Wright Fleetwood B 6-11 14-12 13-15 13-15 Loss
Played: 55
Share This Page
SGS Table Tennis Academy