Player Statistics > Les Richmond
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Glenn Riches Fleetwood Bowli 8-11 11-4 11-1 11-2 n/a Win
John Lynch Fleetwood Bowli 11-6 11-7 11-9 n/a Win
James Garbett Moor Park A 11-3 11-3 11-7 n/a Win
Alec Whitaker Moor Park A 11-3 11-8 11-4 n/a Win
Robert Garbett Moor Park A 11-6 11-5 11-2 n/a Win
Clive Appleby YMCA A 11-4 11-4 11-7 n/a Win
Christopher Nebard YMCA A 11-7 11-6 11-9 n/a Win
Glen Phoenix YMCA A 11-5 11-5 11-9 n/a Win
Trevor Dean Carleton B 11-8 11-8 11-3 n/a Win
Tony Johnstone Carleton B 11-6 11-5 11-5 n/a Win
Ramzi Ben Halim Carleton B 11-4 11-9 11-5 n/a Win
Tim Young Mythop 11-1 11-7 11-7 n/a Win
John Schofield Mythop 11-3 11-5 11-5 n/a Win
Ronnie Carroll Mythop 11-7 11-6 11-6 n/a Win
Philip Robinson Carleton A 11-7 11-5 11-2 n/a Win
Michael Eccles Carleton A 11-4 11-4 11-6 n/a Win
Alex Tyson Carleton A 11-7 11-7 8-11 11-9 n/a Win
David Robertson Moor Park 11-2 11-9 7-11 11-3 n/a Win
Brian Jackson Moor Park 11-5 11-5 12-10 n/a Win
Roy Honeyman St Thomas 9-11 11-5 11-4 11-7 n/a Win
Philip Smith St Thomas 14-12 11-9 11-9 n/a Win
Jeremy Davies St Thomas 11-8 11-7 11-6 n/a Win
Brian Oldfield YMCA 11-3 11-3 11-7 n/a Win
Jonathan Ash YMCA 11-8 11-8 11-9 n/a Win
Guglielmo Fluss YMCA 13-11 11-4 6-11 16-18 11-9 n/a Win
Ray Preston Norcross A 11-9 11-5 11-6 n/a Win
Lee Nelson Norcross A 11-4 11-6 11-7 n/a Win
John Lynch Fleetwood Bowli 11-3 11-7 11-7 n/a Win
Keiron Beswick Fleetwood Bowli 11-5 11-6 12-10 n/a Win
Roy Honeyman Fleetwood Bowli 11-5 16-14 11-9 n/a Win
James Garbett Moor Park A 11-2 11-6 11-8 n/a Win
Alec Whitaker Moor Park A 11-1 11-4 11-9 n/a Win
Robert Garbett Moor Park A 11-4 11-7 11-7 n/a Win
Peter Dix Norcross 11-5 11-3 11-3 n/a Win
Bruce Adamson Norcross 11-5 11-1 11-4 n/a Win
Paul Gawne Norcross 8-11 11-7 11-9 11-9 n/a Win
Christopher Nebard YMCA A 5-11 11-6 11-7 7-11 4-11 n/a Loss
Peter Seddon YMCA A 11-6 11-6 11-9 n/a Win
Clive Appleby YMCA A 11-5 5-11 11-6 11-7 n/a Win
Trevor Dean Carleton B 11-8 11-3 11-3 n/a Win
Ramzi Ben Halim Carleton B 11-9 12-10 13-11 n/a Win
Tony Johnstone Carleton B 11-5 11-4 11-4 n/a Win
John Schofield Mythop 11-9 11-2 11-5 n/a Win
Paul Swinnerton Mythop 11-7 11-8 11-5 n/a Win
Tim Young Mythop 11-6 11-5 11-9 n/a Win
Ronald Bennett Carleton A 11-6 11-6 11-8 n/a Win
Philip Robinson Carleton A 11-2 11-5 12-10 n/a Win
Alex Tyson Carleton A 9-11 11-7 7-11 11-8 11-7 n/a Win
Philip Smith St Thomas 11-7 11-2 11-3 n/a Win
Ryan Harding St Thomas 11-9 11-5 8-11 11-8 n/a Win
Jeremy Davies St Thomas 11-0 11-9 11-3 n/a Win
Dave Marsland YMCA 11-8 5-11 11-13 11-13 n/a Loss
Jonathan Ash YMCA 6-11 8-11 14-16 n/a Loss
Brian Oldfield YMCA 11-7 5-11 11-6 11-6 n/a Win
Ray Preston Norcross A 11-7 11-7 11-4 n/a Win
Alan Garforth Norcross A 11-3 11-4 11-4 n/a Win
Played: 56
National #TableTennisDay
Share This Page