Player Statistics > Bert Taylor
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Gerard Power Moor Park B 7-11 11-2 7-11 11-8 8-11 n/a Loss
Daniel Jackson Moor Park B 7-11 5-11 11-13 n/a Loss
Brian Jackson Moor Park B 11-5 7-11 11-3 2-11 12-10 n/a Win
Stephen Ebden Carleton C 10-12 11-9 4-11 10-12 n/a Loss
Terry Rushton Carleton C 11-8 11-6 14-12 n/a Win
Lindsey Hardy Carleton C 11-9 5-11 11-9 5-11 11-7 n/a Win
Keith Owers TCCC 8-11 11-6 9-11 12-10 12-14 n/a Loss
Richard Clement TCCC 11-1 11-7 11-7 n/a Win
John Pal TCCC 9-11 11-5 11-9 15-13 n/a Win
Trevor Dyson Fleetwood Bowli 11-5 11-8 11-5 n/a Win
David Corless Fleetwood Bowli 11-4 11-6 11-6 n/a Win
Ken Johnson Fleetwood Bowli 11-8 8-11 11-8 10-12 9-11 n/a Loss
Peter Gillaspy SSLTC II 11-6 11-5 11-5 n/a Win
Keith Walsh SSLTC II 11-9 11-5 11-5 n/a Win
Geoff Shepherd SSLTC II 11-8 11-7 13-11 n/a Win
John Hill Prebond 11-8 10-12 7-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Keith Bailey Prebond 8-11 11-4 7-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Derek Hill Prebond 11-3 11-6 11-5 n/a Win
Jonathan Bampton St Thomas A 11-6 11-5 11-3 n/a Win
Gordon Beardsworth St Thomas A 11-8 11-2 11-5 n/a Win
Neil O'Hare St Thomas A 11-8 11-6 12-10 n/a Win
Allen Dearing Mythop A 15-13 3-11 11-6 7-11 10-12 n/a Loss
Peter Pomfret Mythop A 14-12 11-8 11-9 n/a Win
Jon Doyle Mythop A 8-11 2-11 1-11 n/a Loss
David Kenyon SSLTC 11-7 11-6 11-5 n/a Win
Mark Kenyon SSLTC 7-11 5-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Daniel Jackson Moor Park B 7-11 8-11 11-13 n/a Loss
Gerard Power Moor Park B 4-11 9-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Brian Jackson Moor Park B 7-11 13-11 5-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Louise Thompson Carleton C 5-11 9-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Lindsey Hardy Carleton C 7-11 12-14 5-11 n/a Loss
Stephen Ebden Carleton C 10-12 8-11 3-11 n/a Loss
Richard Clement TCCC 11-7 11-6 11-7 n/a Win
Keith Owers TCCC 11-6 11-5 11-4 n/a Win
Ken Johnson Fleetwood Bowli 8-11 8-11 11-4 9-11 n/a Loss
David Corless Fleetwood Bowli 11-9 11-4 11-9 n/a Win
Trevor Dyson Fleetwood Bowli 11-7 11-1 11-8 n/a Win
Malcolm Bickerton SSLTC II 12-10 11-9 8-11 11-7 n/a Win
Geoff Shepherd SSLTC II 12-10 11-1 11-6 n/a Win
Peter Gillaspy SSLTC II 11-8 11-6 10-12 4-11 3-11 n/a Loss
John Hill Prebond 12-10 11-4 8-11 11-8 n/a Win
Derek Hill Prebond 11-6 11-2 11-9 n/a Win
David Hill Prebond 11-4 11-6 8-11 11-5 n/a Win
Jonathan Bampton St Thomas A 11-9 11-7 11-6 n/a Win
Neil O'Hare St Thomas A 9-11 12-10 11-4 11-6 n/a Win
Mick Mahon Prebond A 8-11 10-12 7-11 n/a Loss
Peter Coormiah Prebond A 11-9 7-11 12-10 6-11 15-17 n/a Loss
Geoff Tweedy Prebond A 7-11 11-8 6-11 2-11 n/a Loss
Jon Doyle Mythop A 9-11 10-12 7-11 n/a Loss
Peter Pomfret Mythop A 8-11 11-3 9-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Allen Dearing Mythop A 9-11 13-15 11-9 11-7 11-6 n/a Win
Mark Kenyon SSLTC 11-6 9-11 7-11 3-11 n/a Loss
David Kenyon SSLTC 12-14 4-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Paul Kenyon SSLTC 15-13 13-11 8-11 14-16 7-11 n/a Loss
Richard Padley Prebond B 9-11 11-13 11-7 11-8 11-9 n/a Win
Keith Lakin Prebond B 11-6 11-5 11-13 11-8 n/a Win
Edwin Johnston Prebond B 11-7 11-6 11-9 n/a Win
Played: 57
Share This Page