Individual Averages > Blackpool And District Table Tennis League 2016-17 > PREMIER DIVISION
Player Team Played Won % Win
Xiao Collins Moor Park 6 6 100.00%
Ron Bennett (S) Carleton 3 3 100.00%
Les Richmond Carleton 44 43 97.73%
Keiron Beswick Fleetwood 36 34 94.44%
Brian Oldfield Carleton 38 35 92.11%
Phil Crankshaw Carleton 29 26 89.66%
Clive Appleby Carleton A 30 26 86.67%
Jonathan Ash Sscc 6 5 83.33%
Martin Ireland Carleton 39 32 82.05%
Phil Robinson Carleton A 23 18 78.26%
Lee Nelson (S) Norcross 9 7 77.78%
Ron Bennett Carleton A 49 38 77.55%
Nicole Finn Moor Park 16 12 75.00%
Paul Gawne Norcross 47 35 74.47%
John Lynch Fleetwood 54 40 74.07%
Chloe Ireland (S) Carleton 3 2 66.67%
Jason Howarth St Thomas 44 28 63.64%
Tim Young Mythop Leisure Club 52 32 61.54%
Philip Smith St Thomas 39 24 61.54%
Michael Eccles Carleton A 5 3 60.00%
John Mason St Thomas 17 10 58.82%
Lee Nelson Norcross A 48 28 58.33%
Chris Nebard Carleton A 21 12 57.14%
Tony Johnstone SSLTC 53 29 54.72%
Robert Garbett Moor Park 33 18 54.55%
Glenn Riches Fleetwood 48 26 54.17%
Bruce Adamson Norcross 53 27 50.94%
Alan Garforth Norcross A 51 23 45.10%
Chloe Ireland Carleton A 23 10 43.48%
James Garbett Moor Park 40 14 35.00%
Daniel Jackson Moor Park 52 18 34.62%
Paul Swinnerton (S) Mythop Leisure Club 6 2 33.33%
Ronnie Carroll Mythop Leisure Club 49 16 32.65%
Mark Kenyon Sscc 50 15 30.00%
Tamar Packford Mythop Leisure Club 49 14 28.57%
Peter Dix Norcross 50 13 26.00%
Stephen Troy (S) SSLTC 15 3 20.00%
Trevor Dean SSLTC 41 8 19.51%
David Kenyon Sscc 41 7 17.07%
Ray Preston Norcross A 48 8 16.67%
Roy Honeyman Fleetwood 6 1 16.67%
Paul Kenyon Sscc 53 8 15.09%
Brian Jackson (S) Moor Park 9 1 11.11%
Andy Ball St Thomas 53 5 9.43%
Carl Stevenson SSLTC 42 3 7.14%
Taran Che (S) Carleton A 2 0 0.00%
Jonathan Bampton (S) St Thomas 3 0 0.00%
Mariusz Pakula (S) SSLTC 3 0 0.00%
Blazej Bukalak (S) SSLTC 5 0 0.00%
Displaying: 49 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Blackpool And District Table Tennis League 2016-17 > DIVISION 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Barry Crook St Thomas A 29 27 93.10%
Malcolm Jackson Moor Park A 47 43 91.49%
James Latus Fleetwood A 43 38 88.37%
Ken Johnson Fleetwood A 40 35 87.50%
Dave Partington Norcross B 8 7 87.50%
Mick Foulkes TCCC 24 20 83.33%
Wayne Stephens Norcross B 36 29 80.56%
David Hill Prebond 54 42 77.78%
Gerard Power Moor Park A 38 29 76.32%
Paul Swinnerton Mythop Leisure Club A 12 9 75.00%
Richard Padley Prebond A 46 33 71.74%
Tony Scarborough Norcross B 48 33 68.75%
Dov Haase Prebond A 53 36 67.92%
Peter Coormiah Mythop Leisure Club A 45 30 66.67%
Joel Richards TCCC A 51 32 62.75%
Nicholas Wall Carleton B 8 5 62.50%
Jonathan Bampton St Thomas A 53 32 60.38%
John Schofield Mythop Leisure Club A 53 32 60.38%
Dov Haase (S) Prebond 5 3 60.00%
Brian Jackson Moor Park A 27 16 59.26%
Keith Lakin Prebond 51 29 56.86%
Peter Mitchell (S) Prebond A 9 5 55.56%
Keith Dawson Prebond B 44 24 54.55%
Neil O'Hare St Thomas A 44 23 52.27%
Garry Benson Moor Park A 20 10 50.00%
Ian Mcewan (S) Norcross B 8 4 50.00%
Peter Mitchell Prebond B 55 27 49.09%
Brian Carter Prebond 52 25 48.08%
Lyndsey Simpson Moor Park A 36 16 44.44%
Donald Siddall Carleton B 26 11 42.31%
Michael Boyle Mythop Leisure Club A 39 15 38.46%
James Stuart Wilson Carleton B 55 20 36.36%
Keith Owers TCCC 56 20 35.71%
Kevin Clarkson TCCC 48 17 35.42%
Thomas Pinder Fleetwood A 23 8 34.78%
Gerry Atkinson Prebond B 44 15 34.09%
Edwin Johnston Prebond A 30 10 33.33%
Gordon Beardsworth St Thomas A 18 6 33.33%
Joel Richards (S) TCCC 12 4 33.33%
Keith Dawson (S) Prebond A 3 1 33.33%
Trevor Hill Prebond B 11 3 27.27%
Bert Taylor Norcross B 55 14 25.45%
Joe Darlington Prebond B 8 2 25.00%
Mike King (S) Norcross B 4 1 25.00%
Michael Parker Prebond A 26 5 19.23%
Roy Griffiths Carleton B 29 5 17.24%
Peter Gillaspy (S) Fleetwood A 8 1 12.50%
Paul Richards TCCC A 51 6 11.76%
Tiger Bricklebank Carleton B 21 2 9.52%
Roger Hesketh (S) TCCC 12 1 8.33%
Richard Clement TCCC A 54 4 7.41%
Dave Kirby (S) Fleetwood A 2 0 0.00%
Jake Walmsley (S) TCCC A 3 0 0.00%
Roger Hesketh (S) TCCC A 3 0 0.00%
Kevan Smart (S) TCCC 3 0 0.00%
Anthony Sealy (S) TCCC 3 0 0.00%
Kevan Smart (S) TCCC A 3 0 0.00%
Richard Clement (S) TCCC 5 0 0.00%
Paul Richards (S) TCCC 5 0 0.00%
Linda Shields (S) Carleton B 6 0 0.00%
Trevor Dyson (S) Fleetwood A 8 0 0.00%
Michael Penwarden (S) Carleton B 8 0 0.00%
John Collins (S) Mythop Leisure Club A 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 63 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Blackpool And District Table Tennis League 2016-17 > DIVISION 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Stephen Troy SSLTC A 44 44 100.00%
Taran Che Carleton C 14 13 92.86%
Mike Crankshaw Norcross E 40 37 92.50%
Ian Mcewan Norcross D 46 42 91.30%
Mariusz Pakula SSLTC A 26 23 88.46%
Peter Gillaspy Fleetwood B 56 49 87.50%
Glyn Ellis Davies Strawberry Gardens 55 46 83.64%
Andrew Powl Mythop Leisure Club C 52 40 76.92%
John Turpin SSLTC A 38 29 76.32%
Matthew Wright Fleetwood B 50 38 76.00%
Trevor Stavert Moor Park B 41 28 68.29%
Keith Whittle Norcross C 9 6 66.67%
Ian Mcewan (S) Norcross C 6 4 66.67%
Roger Hesketh TCCC B 55 33 60.00%
Olakunle Oladele TCCC B 52 31 59.62%
Stephen Price SSLTC A 27 16 59.26%
Kevan Smart TCCC B 41 24 58.54%
Mike King Norcross C 50 29 58.00%
Harry Heywood Moor Park B 38 22 57.89%
Les Chapman Norcross C 21 12 57.14%
Ann Mcculloch Norcross D 55 31 56.36%
John Collins Mythop Leisure Club C 56 30 53.57%
Les Chapman (S) Norcross D 58 31 53.45%
Dave Coggin Moor Park B 53 28 52.83%
Tony Houghton (S) Norcross C 12 6 50.00%
Stephen Fisher (S) Norcross C 8 4 50.00%
Neil Munro Mythop Leisure Club C 35 17 48.57%
David Wilkinson SSLTC A 27 13 48.15%
Tony Houghton (S) Norcross E 38 18 47.37%
Anthony Sealy (S) TCCC B 9 4 44.44%
Linda Shields Carleton C 41 18 43.90%
Trevor Dyson Fleetwood B 56 24 42.86%
Ken Hughes Carleton C 52 22 42.31%
Anthony Sealy TCCC C 35 14 40.00%
Michael Penwarden Carleton C 47 18 38.30%
Peter Schofield (S) Norcross C 8 3 37.50%
Stephen Fisher Norcross E 24 8 33.33%
Tony Houghton Norcross D 9 3 33.33%
Blazej Bukalak SSLTC A 9 3 33.33%
Paul Whiteley Norcross E 37 11 29.73%
Kevin Mcdonald Norcross C 36 9 25.00%
Mel Sealy TCCC C 29 6 20.69%
Colin Newton Strawberry Gardens 23 4 17.39%
Peter Schofield Norcross E 29 4 13.79%
Brian Ward TCCC C 36 4 11.11%
Andy Brown TCCC C 36 4 11.11%
Richard Graham Mythop Leisure Club C 18 2 11.11%
Jake Walmsley TCCC C 35 2 5.71%
Henry Gaulter Moor Park B 30 1 3.33%
Brian Ward (S) TCCC B 3 0 0.00%
Wilf Holt SSLTC A 3 0 0.00%
Jake Walmsley (S) TCCC B 5 0 0.00%
Andy Brown (S) TCCC B 6 0 0.00%
Renee Hughes Carleton C 11 0 0.00%
Dave Walters Strawberry Gardens 38 0 0.00%
Keith Higham Strawberry Gardens 48 0 0.00%
Displaying: 56 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions
SGS Table Tennis Academy