Player Statistics > Pete Sliney
Player Performance
Results > Southill B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Kyle Aston Revolution C 9-11 11-7 10-12 5-11 Loss
Toby Blizard Revolution C 8-11 11-9 11-6 10-12 11-6 Win
Joe Peckham Revolution C 2-11 11-9 11-8 5-11 5-11 Loss
Jacek Kubacki Phoenix B 9-11 16-14 11-3 11-7 Win
Dante Lacorte Phoenix B 11-9 11-7 11-8 Win
Adrian Volvovics Phoenix B 11-7 11-6 7-11 6-11 2-11 Loss
Marco Hahn Stevington A 12-10 11-6 8-11 11-6 Win
Neville Moran Stevington A 17-15 11-8 11-7 Win
Richard Lake Stevington A 9-11 11-9 11-9 11-9 Win
Steven Dance Southill C 11-4 11-6 6-11 11-9 Win
Philip Smith Southill C 11-9 11-3 11-8 Win
Christopher Smith Southill C 11-5 11-8 11-8 Win
Alan Carter St Neots D 11-5 11-4 11-7 Win
David Horsler St Neots D 10-12 11-3 11-6 11-9 Win
Beverley Watts St Neots D 8-11 11-4 9-11 11-6 11-4 Win
Johan Sagoo Revolution D 11-6 11-6 11-7 Win
Ramprasad Dinakar Revolution D 10-12 14-12 6-11 3-11 Loss
Harrison Emery Revolution D 11-7 11-5 11-4 Win
Ron Bull St Neots C 11-2 11-4 11-2 Win
Mark Redford St Neots C 8-11 5-11 11-6 3-11 Loss
Danny Slater St Neots C 9-11 11-8 11-3 11-7 Win
Alan Walden Phoenix D 11-5 11-9 4-11 9-11 11-9 Win
Peter Wood Phoenix D 10-12 11-3 11-8 11-6 Win
John Craddock Phoenix D 14-12 11-8 11-4 Win
Colin Hands Elstow C 11-1 9-11 11-5 11-6 Win
Mark Anker Elstow C 6-11 11-5 11-6 11-8 Win
John Russell Elstow C 11-7 11-8 8-11 11-4 Win
Jarek Chrzanowski Elstow B 10-12 9-11 5-11 Loss
John Simms Elstow B 11-8 9-11 11-8 11-8 Win
Elaine Hanworth Elstow B 7-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Timothy Thomas Phoenix C 9-11 10-12 6-11 Loss
Phil Crossley Phoenix C 11-7 11-8 13-11 Win
Alan Walden Phoenix C 11-6 11-4 11-5 Win
Joe Peckham Revolution C 11-7 11-7 7-11 4-11 8-11 Loss
Toby Blizard Revolution C 11-6 11-8 13-15 12-10 Win
Sam Manning Revolution C 13-15 8-11 12-10 5-11 Loss
Jacek Kubacki Phoenix B 4-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Najam Sheraz Phoenix B 8-11 4-11 11-7 7-11 Loss
Dante Lacorte Phoenix B 10-12 7-11 7-11 Loss
Martin Warman Stevington A 11-9 11-8 11-8 Win
Tim Knee-Robinson Stevington A 11-5 7-11 11-4 11-6 Win
Richard Lake Stevington A 11-7 5-11 11-5 11-5 Win
Philip Smith Southill C 11-9 11-6 12-10 Win
Paul Madden Southill C 11-5 11-4 11-4 Win
Christopher Smith Southill C 11-2 11-4 11-6 Win
Alan Carter St Neots D 11-8 8-11 11-7 11-7 Win
Beverley Watts St Neots D 11-6 11-8 11-7 Win
David Horsler St Neots D 11-8 18-16 11-3 Win
Graham Taylor Revolution D 3-11 11-9 8-11 11-6 10-12 Loss
Thomas Nicol Revolution D 11-9 8-11 11-9 11-8 Win
Geoff Neville Revolution D 11-7 11-9 11-8 Win
Ron Bull St Neots C 11-6 6-11 11-6 14-12 Win
Mark Redford St Neots C 11-5 11-8 7-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Eric Cawkill St Neots C 8-11 6-11 11-9 3-11 Loss
Alan Walden Phoenix D 9-11 11-6 11-8 11-6 Win
Peter Wood Phoenix D 11-4 11-5 4-11 11-4 Win
John Craddock Phoenix D 11-9 11-5 6-11 11-4 Win
Colin Hands Elstow C 8-11 12-10 3-11 11-8 12-10 Win
Joseph Ogunremi Elstow C 11-5 8-11 11-6 11-6 Win
Jarek Chrzanowski Elstow B 7-11 9-11 4-11 Loss
John Simms Elstow B 10-12 11-6 5-11 6-11 Loss
Roman Kulaga Elstow B 11-8 11-6 9-11 8-11 5-11 Loss
Played: 62
Results > Southill A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Colin Luscombe Elstow A 12-14 2-11 8-11 Loss
Tomek Nowakowski Elstow A 11-6 5-11 5-11 3-11 Loss
David Beddall Elstow A 11-8 4-11 5-11 11-8 13-15 Loss
Played: 3
Share This Page