Player Statistics > Paul Armstrong
Player Performance
Results > Revolution G
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Paolo Silvestri Bedford CTTC F 11-5 11-2 11-1 Win
Alison May Bedford CTTC F 11-5 11-4 11-1 Win
Roger Walworth Bedford CTTC F 11-6 11-4 11-4 Win
Tibor Nemeth Southill F 10-12 11-5 11-7 11-2 Win
Judith Morgan Southill F 11-5 11-9 11-7 Win
Barrie Brendling Southill F 11-6 11-3 13-11 Win
Anne Bambury Elstow G 11-2 11-2 11-3 Win
Kay Thompson Elstow G 11-3 11-3 11-4 Win
Lyn Hogg Elstow G 11-3 11-6 11-2 Win
Liz May Elstow F 11-5 11-0 11-9 Win
Freya Opperman Elstow F 11-13 4-11 11-7 11-7 11-9 Win
Linda Murfitt Elstow F 8-11 11-2 11-3 11-7 Win
David Pendry Elstow E 8-11 4-11 18-20 Loss
Anita Copperwheat Elstow E 11-7 7-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Patricia Beard Elstow E 9-11 11-9 11-5 11-1 Win
Joshua Del Rosario Revolution I 11-6 11-8 12-14 14-12 Win
Louis Aveston Revolution I 11-6 11-4 11-2 Win
Sam Richardson Revolution I 11-8 10-12 11-9 11-8 Win
Harry Griffin Salvation Army 11-2 11-1 11-4 Win
Thomas D'Arcy Salvation Army 11-7 11-3 11-6 Win
Robert Barron Salvation Army 11-7 9-11 11-9 8-11 11-9 Win
Robert Wills Bedford CTTC E 11-4 11-3 11-2 Win
Amanda Quince Bedford CTTC E 11-5 11-6 12-10 Win
Catherine Thomas Bedford CTTC E 5-11 11-3 11-3 11-3 Win
Tony Ciampa Revolution H 8-11 11-9 11-9 11-6 Win
Beate Nicol Revolution H 12-10 11-6 11-7 Win
Marcello Marabese Revolution H 11-8 14-12 11-8 Win
Archie Horswell Kempston BB B 11-4 11-4 11-9 Win
Dominic Simms Kempston BB B 11-9 14-12 4-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Stuart Simms Kempston BB B 11-8 8-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Robert Wills Bedford CTTC F 11-8 11-5 11-4 Win
Alison May Bedford CTTC F 11-3 11-3 13-11 Win
Chris Waters Bedford CTTC F 11-2 11-6 11-9 Win
Stephen Mercer Southill F 8-11 12-10 8-11 11-8 11-9 Win
Ali Cross Southill F 11-5 11-3 11-6 Win
Barrie Brendling Southill F 11-7 11-9 11-3 Win
Christopher Price Elstow G 11-4 11-5 11-3 Win
Lyn Hogg Elstow G 11-4 11-5 11-5 Win
Anne Bambury Elstow G 11-3 12-10 11-3 Win
Liz May Elstow F 11-9 11-8 11-8 Win
Freya Opperman Elstow F 12-14 11-7 6-11 11-9 6-11 Loss
Linda Murfitt Elstow F 11-2 11-4 11-6 Win
David Pendry Elstow E 4-11 9-11 10-12 Loss
Mark Blackbourn Elstow E 11-8 5-11 8-11 11-4 11-13 Loss
David Fosbrook Elstow E 11-4 11-6 11-8 Win
Sam Richardson Revolution I 7-11 4-11 11-6 12-10 11-13 Loss
Louis Aveston Revolution I 11-7 11-2 11-2 Win
Simon Aveston Revolution I 11-1 11-3 11-5 Win
Daniel Marshall Salvation Army 11-1 11-6 11-3 Win
Harry Griffin Salvation Army 11-0 11-3 11-3 Win
Kenya Ramona Bill Salvation Army 11-5 11-1 11-2 Win
Alan Gobey Bedford CTTC E 11-8 11-5 11-5 Win
Geoff Hardwick Bedford CTTC E 9-11 11-5 11-4 11-5 Win
Catherine Thomas Bedford CTTC E 11-5 11-4 11-7 Win
Beate Nicol Revolution H 15-13 11-3 11-7 Win
Tony Ciampa Revolution H 11-2 11-7 11-1 Win
Stuart Simms Kempston BB B 11-2 11-7 11-6 Win
Archie Horswell Kempston BB B 11-6 11-4 11-6 Win
Dominic Simms Kempston BB B 11-9 11-3 11-9 Win
Played: 59
Results > Revolution F
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Chris Hart Southill E 11-6 11-9 7-11 11-9 Win
Andy Hodgson Southill E 8-11 11-13 11-8 11-5 4-11 Loss
Peter Jones Elstow D 7-11 3-11 11-2 7-11 Loss
Mark White Elstow D 11-9 3-11 11-7 4-11 4-11 Loss
John Gallagher Elstow D 11-6 9-11 9-11 11-4 8-11 Loss
Chris Hart Southill E 2-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Andy Hodgson Southill E 8-11 9-11 12-14 Loss
Ruth Hart Southill E 11-4 11-6 11-7 Win
Played: 8
Share This Page