Player Statistics > Graham Green
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Jamie Burt St Neots B 9-11 11-7 11-9 11-7 Win
Zach Martillo St Neots B 8-11 9-11 11-9 16-14 7-11 Loss
Dan Bullen St Neots B 11-9 9-11 11-9 11-6 Win
Keith McConnell Revolution A 20-18 9-11 11-9 4-11 3-11 Loss
John Alsop Revolution A 6-11 5-11 3-11 Loss
Andy Trott Revolution A 8-11 5-11 3-11 Loss
Gary Wright-Pack Kempston BB A 12-10 11-9 11-7 Win
Ollie Horswell Kempston BB A 11-8 3-11 6-11 11-13 Loss
Russell Penn Kempston BB A 6-11 11-7 11-3 5-11 11-7 Win
Sachin Thomas Bedford CTTC A 9-11 11-8 10-12 7-11 Loss
Stefan Haller Bedford CTTC A 11-3 11-5 11-1 Win
Cazacu Vladimir-Valentin Bedford CTTC A 9-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
David Beddall Elstow A 11-6 9-11 11-8 11-8 Win
Colin Luscombe Elstow A 11-9 10-12 3-11 10-12 Loss
Tomek Nowakowski Elstow A 5-11 11-2 11-3 11-7 Win
Terry Lau Marston 11-9 13-11 11-8 Win
Mo Duncan Marston 11-9 11-4 11-4 Win
Gerald Ridgway Marston 11-3 12-10 11-7 Win
Martin Walters Revolution B 11-5 8-11 13-11 11-5 Win
Ian Baldock Revolution B 11-7 8-11 11-8 11-3 Win
Richard Elliott Revolution B 6-11 5-11 9-11 Loss
Tim Bliss Biggleswade 10-12 11-8 11-8 9-11 11-7 Win
Jan Hryca Biggleswade 8-11 7-11 11-9 7-11 Loss
Geoff Davies Biggleswade 7-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Sam Taheri Southill A 11-9 11-7 11-6 Win
Jim Dodds Southill A 9-11 11-5 11-8 7-11 11-3 Win
Adrian Cracknell Southill A 11-7 11-5 11-8 Win
Dan Bullen St Neots B 11-5 12-10 8-11 11-4 Win
Chloe Pryke St Neots B 11-8 11-3 11-5 Win
Jamie Burt St Neots B 11-9 11-8 12-14 11-7 Win
John Alsop Revolution A 6-11 10-12 4-11 Loss
Keith McConnell Revolution A 4-11 5-11 3-11 Loss
Rebecca Hurrell Revolution A 8-11 11-5 9-11 6-11 Loss
Edward Simms Kempston BB A 18-20 11-7 11-9 13-15 4-11 Loss
Ollie Horswell Kempston BB A 11-9 7-11 11-8 11-13 10-12 Loss
Russell Penn Kempston BB A 8-11 11-8 8-11 9-11 Loss
Mick Gaunt St Neots A 11-6 8-11 11-6 3-11 11-9 Win
Rob Adamson St Neots A 14-12 5-11 11-5 13-15 12-10 Win
Gav Booth St Neots A 9-11 12-10 9-11 10-12 Loss
Ioan Constantin Bedford CTTC A 6-11 11-7 3-11 4-11 Loss
Cazacu Vladimir-Valentin Bedford CTTC A 7-11 11-9 5-11 10-12 Loss
Rafal Wdowczyk Bedford CTTC A 11-7 11-7 11-5 Win
Colin Luscombe Elstow A 10-12 4-11 6-11 Loss
Tomek Nowakowski Elstow A 14-12 4-11 9-11 7-11 Loss
David Beddall Elstow A 11-8 9-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Gerald Ridgway Marston 10-12 8-11 11-7 11-7 11-13 Loss
Minesh Pitamber Marston 11-2 11-5 4-11 11-7 Win
Mo Duncan Marston 11-8 11-7 11-8 Win
Martin Walters Revolution B 11-8 7-11 7-11 11-9 12-10 Win
Mark Jenner Revolution B 7-11 9-11 11-8 11-6 4-11 Loss
Trevor Beard Revolution B 6-11 12-14 11-9 5-11 Loss
Tim Bliss Biggleswade 8-11 15-17 12-10 11-4 11-7 Win
Nick Hart Biggleswade 5-11 2-11 4-11 Loss
Jim Dodds Southill A 17-15 11-8 3-11 11-5 Win
Grant Whitfield Southill A 11-7 11-7 11-3 Win
Sam Taheri Southill A 11-4 13-11 11-5 Win
Played: 56
Share This Page