Player Statistics > David Horsler
Player Performance
Results > St Neots D
Opponent Team Date Score Result
John Craddock Phoenix D 11-5 11-5 10-12 9-11 11-5 Win
Viorel Sdrobis Phoenix D 6-11 11-5 11-8 3-11 11-9 Win
Alan Walden Phoenix D 11-8 9-11 11-6 11-4 Win
Joseph Ogunremi Elstow C 6-11 2-11 3-11 Loss
Mark Anker Elstow C 11-8 11-9 11-8 Win
John Russell Elstow C 11-6 6-11 12-10 6-11 6-11 Loss
David Thomas Elstow B 6-11 7-11 11-8 7-11 Loss
Philip Haddon Elstow B 6-11 11-6 4-11 7-11 Loss
Roman Kulaga Elstow B 11-7 11-8 8-11 11-9 Win
Phil Crossley Phoenix C 13-11 11-8 11-9 Win
Timothy Thomas Phoenix C 11-6 10-12 11-8 5-11 8-11 Loss
Leo Conway Phoenix C 11-7 7-11 11-7 10-12 9-11 Loss
Michael Stilges Southill B 11-6 8-11 6-11 4-11 Loss
Pete Sliney Southill B 12-10 3-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Roger Willoughby Southill B 9-11 11-5 7-11 4-11 Loss
Dante Lacorte Phoenix B 11-9 11-9 6-11 9-11 11-9 Win
Adrian Volvovics Phoenix B 12-10 5-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Jacek Kubacki Phoenix B 11-5 9-11 11-13 9-11 Loss
Philip Smith Southill C 9-11 9-11 11-9 6-11 Loss
Steven Dance Southill C 1-11 4-11 6-11 Loss
Christopher Smith Southill C 11-3 11-4 11-7 Win
Joe Peckham Revolution C 12-10 6-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Kyle Aston Revolution C 12-10 8-11 11-6 7-11 5-11 Loss
Toby Blizard Revolution C 11-8 11-3 11-8 Win
Mark Redford St Neots C 6-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Eric Cawkill St Neots C 8-11 3-11 9-11 Loss
Danny Slater St Neots C 7-11 11-6 12-10 11-8 Win
Alan Walden Phoenix D 5-11 11-5 7-11 11-7 7-11 Loss
John Craddock Phoenix D 11-2 10-12 5-11 8-11 Loss
Peter Wood Phoenix D 11-6 11-4 11-4 Win
Joseph Ogunremi Elstow C 7-11 12-14 11-7 11-8 7-11 Loss
John Russell Elstow C 11-6 9-11 7-11 11-6 11-3 Win
Mark Anker Elstow C 11-9 11-7 8-11 11-9 Win
Roman Kulaga Elstow B 8-11 8-11 5-11 Loss
Philip Haddon Elstow B 8-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Jarek Chrzanowski Elstow B 9-11 2-11 7-11 Loss
Timothy Thomas Phoenix C 7-11 11-8 9-11 8-11 Loss
Phil Crossley Phoenix C 11-8 11-8 10-12 11-7 Win
Alan Perkins Phoenix C 11-4 9-11 7-11 11-7 11-6 Win
Michael Stilges Southill B 9-11 6-11 11-4 6-11 Loss
Roger Willoughby Southill B 11-8 11-5 11-7 Win
Pete Sliney Southill B 8-11 16-18 3-11 Loss
Martin Warman Stevington A 2-11 10-12 8-11 Loss
Marco Hahn Stevington A 3-11 9-11 4-11 Loss
Philip Smith Southill C 11-5 4-11 11-9 10-12 11-8 Win
Christopher Smith Southill C 11-4 11-8 11-5 Win
Russel Nicholson Southill C 8-11 9-11 11-6 11-5 9-11 Loss
Kyle Aston Revolution C 5-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Joe Peckham Revolution C 10-12 6-11 7-11 Loss
Sam Manning Revolution C 8-11 11-9 4-11 14-12 6-11 Loss
Geoff Neville Revolution D 11-8 11-6 8-11 11-7 Win
Chris Nicol Revolution D 11-9 11-7 7-11 11-7 Win
Harrison Emery Revolution D 11-13 9-11 11-6 4-11 Loss
Danny Slater St Neots C 9-11 11-8 9-11 11-6 4-11 Loss
Ron Bull St Neots C 11-6 7-11 11-7 11-6 Win
Eric Cawkill St Neots C 7-11 9-11 11-8 9-11 Loss
Played: 56
Results > St Neots B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Edward Simms Kempston BB A 11-9 7-11 7-11 3-11 Loss
Dylan Cox Kempston BB A 2-11 12-10 7-11 5-11 Loss
Ollie Horswell Kempston BB A 7-11 2-11 6-11 Loss
Played: 3
Share This Page