Player Statistics > David Beddall
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Sachin Thomas Bedford CTTC A 11-9 8-11 11-7 17-15 Win
Cazacu Vladimir-Valentin Bedford CTTC A 8-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Paul Unger Bedford CTTC A 7-11 8-11 4-11 Loss
Harvey Cross Biggleswade 11-8 9-11 12-10 11-5 Win
Tim Bliss Biggleswade 11-7 10-12 12-14 11-3 11-9 Win
Minesh Pitamber Marston 11-9 9-11 7-11 11-8 8-11 Loss
Dave Wackrill Marston 11-8 11-9 9-11 11-9 Win
Mo Duncan Marston 11-6 11-2 11-6 Win
Richard Elliott Revolution B 8-11 6-11 13-11 10-12 Loss
Mark Jenner Revolution B 5-11 11-6 14-12 9-11 11-5 Win
Martin Walters Revolution B 11-9 11-8 11-7 Win
Graham Green Phoenix A 6-11 11-9 8-11 8-11 Loss
Tim Kirby Phoenix A 11-7 11-6 10-12 7-11 9-11 Loss
Mark Conway Phoenix A 11-2 17-15 11-5 Win
Jim Dodds Southill A 12-10 13-11 11-9 Win
Sam Taheri Southill A 11-7 11-4 11-4 Win
Grant Whitfield Southill A 11-9 11-5 11-6 Win
Jamie Burt St Neots B 11-8 11-4 11-13 14-16 11-1 Win
Dave Tiplady St Neots B 11-7 5-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Dan Bullen St Neots B 11-5 11-6 7-11 8-11 11-7 Win
John Alsop Revolution A 6-11 8-11 1-11 Loss
Keith McConnell Revolution A 11-8 8-11 5-11 11-9 3-11 Loss
Andy Trott Revolution A 6-11 3-11 1-11 Loss
Edward Simms Kempston BB A 6-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Ollie Horswell Kempston BB A 9-11 10-12 9-11 Loss
Dylan Cox Kempston BB A 8-11 11-9 11-9 5-11 9-11 Loss
Marek Mastalerczyk St Neots A 6-11 3-11 13-11 13-11 11-8 Win
Rob Adamson St Neots A 11-5 11-7 11-4 Win
Gav Booth St Neots A 3-11 6-11 4-11 Loss
Paul Unger Bedford CTTC A 10-12 6-11 11-8 11-7 11-6 Win
Ioan Constantin Bedford CTTC A 5-11 1-11 9-11 Loss
Cazacu Vladimir-Valentin Bedford CTTC A 11-6 8-11 11-4 11-4 Win
Harvey Cross Biggleswade 11-9 11-7 11-3 Win
Tim Bliss Biggleswade 11-4 11-6 14-12 Win
Mo Duncan Marston 11-4 11-3 11-3 Win
Gerald Ridgway Marston 11-9 11-4 14-12 Win
Dave Wackrill Marston 11-3 11-6 11-6 Win
Ian Baldock Revolution B 11-5 11-7 13-11 Win
Mark Jenner Revolution B 11-9 11-9 1-11 9-11 12-14 Loss
Martin Walters Revolution B 11-2 13-11 11-4 Win
Mark Conway Phoenix A 11-13 11-6 11-8 11-3 Win
Tim Kirby Phoenix A 8-11 11-6 12-10 12-10 Win
Graham Green Phoenix A 8-11 11-9 11-6 11-5 Win
Sam Taheri Southill A 11-5 11-3 11-1 Win
Grant Whitfield Southill A 11-5 11-7 11-1 Win
Pete Sliney Southill A 8-11 11-4 11-5 8-11 15-13 Win
Dave Tiplady St Neots B 11-9 7-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Jamie Burt St Neots B 11-9 11-3 11-5 Win
Dan Bullen St Neots B 11-9 11-5 13-11 Win
Andy Trott Revolution A 7-11 8-11 2-11 Loss
John Alsop Revolution A 9-11 10-12 11-8 9-11 Loss
Roger Pyle Revolution A 3-11 5-11 11-8 11-5 11-4 Win
Dylan Cox Kempston BB A 11-3 11-6 11-4 Win
Ollie Horswell Kempston BB A 4-11 16-14 11-4 12-14 7-11 Loss
Gav Booth St Neots A 7-11 4-11 6-11 Loss
Mick Gaunt St Neots A 11-8 5-11 11-6 12-10 Win
Jimmy Walsh St Neots A 4-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Played: 57
Share This Page