Player Statistics > Christopher Boniface
Player Performance
Results > Phoenix E
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Rob Merritt Bedford CTTC C 11-3 11-8 11-9 Win
Keith Burgess Bedford CTTC C 6-11 11-2 11-7 11-9 Win
Zahid Ali Bedford CTTC C 11-8 11-8 11-6 Win
Jacob Barry Southill E 11-4 11-6 11-4 Win
Chris Hart Southill E 11-8 11-5 7-11 10-12 11-6 Win
Ruth Hart Southill E 11-6 11-7 11-2 Win
Geoff Neville Revolution F 11-6 11-6 1-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Lee McCree Revolution F 11-4 11-5 11-6 Win
Chris Nicol Revolution F 11-8 11-4 11-5 Win
Mark White Elstow D 11-8 12-10 11-8 Win
Peter Jones Elstow D 11-7 11-7 11-7 Win
Kerr Clement Elstow D 11-5 11-6 11-9 Win
Richard Pettengell Southill D 5-11 11-6 8-11 8-11 Loss
Steve King Southill D 11-6 8-11 11-6 13-11 Win
John Le Warne Southill D 11-8 11-5 12-10 Win
Michael Beveridge Bedford CTTC B 11-4 11-7 11-5 Win
Paul Unger Bedford CTTC B 7-11 11-7 11-6 11-8 Win
Robbie Burke Bedford CTTC B 11-8 12-14 3-11 11-7 11-6 Win
David Hayford St Neots E 11-4 11-9 12-10 Win
Ted Goodliffe St Neots E 11-6 11-9 11-7 Win
Alan Haynes St Neots E 11-5 11-4 11-6 Win
John Close Bedford CTTC D 9-11 11-4 11-8 11-3 Win
Har-Saivak Singh Bedford CTTC D 11-5 11-9 11-6 Win
Catherine Thomas Bedford CTTC D 11-4 11-1 11-5 Win
Joshua Jeganathan Revolution E 11-9 9-11 6-11 11-5 11-9 Win
Timothy Hare Revolution E 13-11 8-11 15-17 5-11 Loss
Ethan Calder Revolution E 11-5 11-6 11-4 Win
Keith Burgess Bedford CTTC C 11-8 11-6 11-6 Win
Zahid Ali Bedford CTTC C 12-10 11-9 11-4 Win
Rafal Wdowczyk Bedford CTTC C 9-11 11-2 5-11 11-6 11-13 Loss
Chris Hart Southill E 11-7 11-5 11-3 Win
Andy Hodgson Southill E 11-1 11-0 11-5 Win
Ruth Hart Southill E 11-4 13-11 11-7 Win
Geoff Neville Revolution F 9-11 11-4 11-7 11-7 Win
Julian Krishna Revolution F 11-9 11-3 11-3 Win
Alex Gübler Revolution F 11-7 11-5 11-3 Win
John Gallagher Elstow D 9-11 11-8 8-11 11-4 11-1 Win
Peter Jones Elstow D 11-8 11-6 11-3 Win
Mark White Elstow D 11-5 11-8 11-6 Win
John Le Warne Southill D 11-6 12-10 11-9 Win
Bill Tyler Southill D 3-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
David Saunders Southill D 7-11 14-12 5-11 7-11 Loss
Michael Upton Bedford CTTC B 9-11 4-11 12-10 12-10 11-7 Win
Paul Unger Bedford CTTC B 4-11 11-4 5-11 9-11 Loss
Robbie Burke Bedford CTTC B 11-3 8-11 11-9 11-5 Win
Barrie Charlish Stevington B 11-4 11-8 11-8 Win
Roger Honey Stevington B 10-12 11-5 11-4 11-5 Win
John Henderson Stevington B 8-11 11-7 11-5 11-7 Win
Alan Haynes St Neots E 11-2 11-5 11-6 Win
Brian Candlin St Neots E 11-4 11-7 11-4 Win
Shu Ding St Neots E 13-11 5-11 9-11 11-8 11-4 Win
Saurabh Sethi Bedford CTTC D 11-8 11-9 11-5 Win
Har-Saivak Singh Bedford CTTC D 11-6 11-5 11-6 Win
John Close Bedford CTTC D 11-3 11-8 11-6 Win
Harry Robson Revolution E 11-6 11-7 11-9 Win
Ben Dunkley Revolution E 11-8 6-11 11-3 11-7 Win
Ethan Calder Revolution E 11-1 11-5 11-6 Win
Played: 57
Results > Phoenix B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Kyle Aston Revolution C 11-9 11-2 11-4 Win
Joe Peckham Revolution C 11-6 9-11 11-6 11-7 Win
Sam Manning Revolution C 3-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Peter Wood Phoenix D 11-7 8-11 11-3 11-7 Win
Viorel Sdrobis Phoenix D 8-11 11-8 11-8 11-9 Win
Alan Walden Phoenix D 11-6 11-9 9-11 11-9 Win
Played: 6
Results > Phoenix D
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Christopher Smith Southill C 11-3 11-2 11-6 Win
Russel Nicholson Southill C 7-11 11-5 11-9 11-1 Win
Philip Smith Southill C 13-11 4-11 11-6 11-4 Win
Played: 3
Share This Page