Player Statistics > Adrian Volvovics
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Timothy Thomas Phoenix C 11-5 11-4 11-8 Win
Alan Perkins Phoenix C 7-11 11-8 5-11 11-8 11-3 Win
Phil Crossley Phoenix C 11-9 7-11 11-5 11-4 Win
Michael Stilges Southill B 11-4 11-9 11-8 Win
Richard Pettengell Southill B 11-7 11-7 11-5 Win
Pete Sliney Southill B 7-11 6-11 11-7 11-6 11-2 Win
Sam Manning Revolution C 8-11 11-9 11-8 6-11 11-7 Win
Kyle Aston Revolution C 11-9 11-13 3-11 11-9 11-2 Win
Joe Peckham Revolution C 11-7 17-15 9-11 11-5 Win
Richard Lake Stevington A 11-5 11-3 11-8 Win
Martin Warman Stevington A 11-6 14-12 11-6 Win
Tim Knee-Robinson Stevington A 11-6 11-6 11-3 Win
Christopher Smith Southill C 11-9 11-6 11-8 Win
Steven Dance Southill C 10-12 11-9 11-13 11-9 11-4 Win
Philip Smith Southill C 11-1 11-7 6-11 11-7 Win
Beverley Watts St Neots D 11-2 11-5 11-5 Win
David Horsler St Neots D 10-12 11-5 11-5 11-7 Win
Alan Carter St Neots D 11-8 6-11 11-7 10-12 9-11 Loss
Johan Sagoo Revolution D 11-6 11-5 11-8 Win
Thomas Nicol Revolution D 11-4 11-3 12-10 Win
Ramprasad Dinakar Revolution D 11-6 13-11 9-11 11-5 Win
Eric Cawkill St Neots C 10-12 6-11 9-11 Loss
Ron Bull St Neots C 11-9 11-4 11-4 Win
Danny Slater St Neots C 6-11 11-9 8-11 9-11 Loss
Colin Hands Elstow C 11-7 11-8 11-6 Win
Andrew Swannell Elstow C 11-7 11-8 11-7 Win
John Russell Elstow C 11-3 11-8 11-9 Win
Philip Haddon Elstow B 11-3 11-3 12-10 Win
Jarek Chrzanowski Elstow B 10-12 4-11 12-14 Loss
Elaine Hanworth Elstow B 11-9 11-7 11-4 Win
Leo Conway Phoenix C 11-8 11-4 11-6 Win
Alan Perkins Phoenix C 11-8 8-11 11-5 11-5 Win
Phil Crossley Phoenix C 11-4 11-5 11-8 Win
Joe Peckham Revolution C 4-11 8-11 13-15 Loss
Sam Manning Revolution C 9-11 6-11 11-9 11-8 9-11 Loss
Ben Reddy Revolution C 7-11 12-14 8-11 Loss
Martin Warman Stevington A 13-11 8-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Marco Hahn Stevington A 11-5 11-5 11-2 Win
Neville Moran Stevington A 11-7 11-9 11-9 Win
Philip Smith Southill C 11-6 10-12 11-5 11-2 Win
Christopher Smith Southill C 11-2 11-6 11-8 Win
Russel Nicholson Southill C 12-10 11-6 11-6 Win
Shu Ding St Neots D 11-4 11-5 20-18 Win
Steve Prince St Neots D 11-4 9-11 10-12 11-2 11-7 Win
Alan Carter St Neots D 11-9 19-17 11-5 Win
Joshua Jeganathan Revolution D 11-7 15-13 5-11 11-6 Win
Ramprasad Dinakar Revolution D 11-6 11-6 11-6 Win
Thomas Nicol Revolution D 11-6 11-6 11-3 Win
Eric Cawkill St Neots C 11-6 11-4 11-8 Win
Mark Redford St Neots C 11-4 9-11 12-14 11-8 8-11 Loss
Danny Slater St Neots C 11-3 11-4 11-5 Win
Alan Walden Phoenix D 11-6 11-9 9-11 12-10 Win
Peter Wood Phoenix D 8-11 11-5 11-4 11-3 Win
Viorel Sdrobis Phoenix D 11-8 11-7 9-11 11-6 Win
John Russell Elstow C 11-3 11-1 11-5 Win
Colin Hands Elstow C 11-9 11-1 11-8 Win
John Simms Elstow B 11-6 11-5 8-11 11-6 Win
Philip Haddon Elstow B 11-8 11-9 12-10 Win
Jarek Chrzanowski Elstow B 10-12 5-11 8-11 Loss
Played: 59
Share This Page