2017-18 Season (47 Teams)
Division 1
Winner
Revolution A
 
R/Up
Elstow A

 

Division 2
Winner
Kempston BB A
 
R/Up
Marston

 

Division 3
Winner
Phoenix B
 
R/Up
Revolution C

 

Division 4
Winner
Southill D
 
R/Up
Revolution D

 

Division 5
Winner
Revolution E
 
R/Up
Bedford Community C

 

Division 6
Winner
Revolution I
 
R/Up
Southill F

 

2016-17 Season (43 Teams)
Division 1
Winner
Revolution A
 
R/Up
Elstow A

 

Division 2
Winner
Southill A
 
R/Up
Bedford Community A

 

Division 3
Winner
Kempston BB A
 
R/Up
St Neots D

 

Division 4
Winner
Elstow E
 
R/Up
Revolution D

 

Division 5
Winner
Salvation Army
 
R/Up
Southill E

 

2015-16 Season (39 Teams)
Division 1
Winner
Revolution A
 
R/Up
St Neots A

 

Division 2
Winner
St Neots C
 
R/Up
Southill A

 

Division 3
Winner
Bedford Community B
 
R/Up
Southill C

 

Division 4
Winner
Southill D
 
R/Up
Kempston BB

 

Division 5
Winner
Revolution D
 
R/Up
Revolution E

 

2014-15 Season (38 Teams)
Division 1
Winner
Revolution A
 
R/Up
Elstow B

 

Division 2
Winner
Revolution B
 
R/Up
St Neots B

 

Division 3
Winner
Bedford Community A
 
R/Up
St Neots E

 

Division 4
Winner
Bedford Community B
 
R/Up
Bedford Community C

 

Division 5
Winner
Revolution C
 
R/Up
Kempston BB

 

2013-14 Season (39 Teams)
Division 1
Winner
Revolution A
 
R/Up
Biggleswade

 

Division 2
Winner
Civil Service A
 
R/Up
Marston

 

Division 3
Winner
St Neots D
 
R/Up
Kempston BB

 

Division 4
Winner
St Neots E
 
R/Up
Civil Service C

 

Division 5
Winner
Bedford CTTC C
 
R/Up
Elstow E

 

2012-13 Season (40 Teams)
Division 1
Winner
Modern A
 
R/Up
Modern B

 

Division 2
Winner
Elstow B
 
R/Up
St Neots C

 

Division 3
Winner
Elstow C
 
R/Up
Modern E

 

Division 4
Winner
St Neots F
 
R/Up
Kempston BB

 

Division 5
Winner
Modern F
 
R/Up
Church Lane CC B

 

2011-12 Season (40 Teams)
Division 1
Winner
Modern A
 
R/Up
St Neots A

 

Division 2
Winner
Elstow A
 
R/Up
Modern D

 

Division 3
Winner
Civil Service B
 
R/Up
Civil Service C

 

Division 4
Winner
Salvation Army A
 
R/Up
Elstow D

 

Division 5
Winner
Modern F
 
R/Up
Elstow E

 

2010-11 Season (40 Teams)
Division 1
Winner
St Neots A
 
R/Up
Modern A

 

Division 2
Winner
Modern D
 
R/Up
Stevington B

 

Division 3
Winner
Elstow B
 
R/Up
Modern E

 

Division 4
Winner
St Neots D
 
R/Up
Southill D

 

Division 5
Winner
Stevington E
 
R/Up
Civil Service E

 

Last Updated:
Share This Page