Player Statistics > Jon Turner
Player Performance
Results > Bear Flat C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Simon Young Radstock C 7-11 11-9 10-12 8-11 Loss
Ian Pennington Radstock C 3-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Steven Rodda Chippenham E 11-9 11-9 10-12 11-5 Win
Garry Young Chippenham E 11-9 10-12 11-3 10-12 8-11 Loss
Stuart Morgan Chippenham E 11-3 11-4 11-3 Win
Dennis Townsend Batheaston A 7-11 12-10 10-12 5-11 Loss
Gary Sartain Batheaston A 11-8 9-11 3-11 7-11 Loss
Peter Smith Batheaston A 8-11 2-11 7-11 Loss
Phillip Gentle Batheaston B 5-11 9-11 10-12 Loss
Chris Sharpe Batheaston B 11-7 9-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Mel Henry Batheaston B 11-8 11-9 11-4 Win
Gary Oaten Bear Flat B 9-11 7-11 12-10 6-11 Loss
Trevor Floyd Bear Flat B 11-13 11-6 2-11 7-11 Loss
Keith Gammon Bear Flat B 11-5 13-15 11-7 11-5 Win
Reginald Morris Mayfield 9-11 10-12 7-11 Loss
Nigel Woolley Mayfield 2-11 10-12 2-11 Loss
Stephen Tanner Mayfield 12-10 10-12 8-11 12-10 9-11 Loss
Martin Leach Ensleigh B 11-8 11-4 7-11 11-9 Win
Dawn Turner Ensleigh B 11-5 11-7 11-3 Win
Phil Taylor Ensleigh B 7-11 9-11 7-11 Loss
Roy Startup YattonKeynell D 11-9 11-4 11-6 Win
Robert Portlock YattonKeynell D 9-11 11-7 16-14 4-11 4-11 Loss
Matthew Timpson Key Centre B 12-10 5-11 6-11 11-7 9-11 Loss
Stuart Wood Key Centre B 5-11 12-10 9-11 6-11 Loss
Mark Tanner Key Centre B 1-11 7-11 3-11 Loss
Ian Dagger Oldfield E 6-11 11-13 7-11 Loss
Ash Godara Oldfield E 11-9 9-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Colin Dowding Oldfield E 10-12 5-11 5-11 Loss
Tony Parr Bathford D 11-8 11-6 9-11 11-7 Win
Evan Holding Bathford D 11-6 7-11 11-7 11-8 Win
Greg Rowland Bathford D 11-8 11-9 11-5 Win
Simon Young Radstock C 11-7 10-12 6-11 6-11 Loss
Ian Pennington Radstock C 2-11 5-11 11-9 5-11 Loss
Stephen Moss Radstock C 8-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Steven Berry Chippenham E 11-9 5-11 6-11 11-9 6-11 Loss
Garry Young Chippenham E 11-4 11-8 6-11 11-2 Win
Stuart Morgan Chippenham E 11-4 11-5 11-5 Win
Mel Henry Batheaston B 11-8 11-7 11-8 Win
Phillip Gentle Batheaston B 11-7 8-11 9-11 4-11 Loss
Chris Sharpe Batheaston B 9-11 7-11 12-10 11-4 8-11 Loss
Tim Cahill Bear Flat B 7-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Trevor Floyd Bear Flat B 12-10 2-11 3-11 5-11 Loss
Keith Gammon Bear Flat B 8-11 7-11 11-13 Loss
Reginald Morris Mayfield 9-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Stephen Tanner Mayfield 6-11 7-11 11-9 11-13 Loss
Andrew Cobb Mayfield 11-9 11-3 11-8 Win
Brendan Rouse Ensleigh B 11-3 11-6 10-12 11-3 Win
Chris Chapman Ensleigh B 12-10 7-11 11-9 11-6 Win
James Varcoe Ensleigh B 6-11 15-13 11-7 11-6 Win
Ian Dagger Oldfield E 11-6 9-11 8-11 5-11 Loss
Lee Bailey Oldfield E 9-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Ash Godara Oldfield E 11-8 12-10 7-11 5-11 11-9 Win
Tony Parr Bathford D 11-3 11-3 11-8 Win
Greg Rowland Bathford D 6-11 10-12 11-6 11-7 10-12 Loss
Glenn Avery Bathford D 11-9 11-9 8-11 2-11 12-14 Loss
Played: 55
Results > Bear Flat B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Paul Crocker Radstock C 6-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Ian Pennington Radstock C 8-11 13-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Mark Taylor Radstock C 11-7 7-11 9-11 7-11 Loss
Reginald Morris Mayfield 4-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Andrew Cobb Mayfield 10-12 11-8 11-7 11-7 Win
Stephen Tanner Mayfield 14-12 9-11 11-2 13-11 Win
Played: 6
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2017-18
Share This Page