Player Statistics > John Hunter
Player Performance
Results > Bear Flat C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Ian Pennington Radstock C 8-11 5-11 11-9 7-11 Loss
Simon Young Radstock C 11-8 11-7 11-13 11-7 Win
Stuart Morgan Chippenham E 11-1 12-10 11-8 Win
Steven Rodda Chippenham E 11-9 11-7 11-6 Win
Garry Young Chippenham E 12-10 11-8 12-10 Win
Gary Sartain Batheaston A 6-11 10-12 8-11 Loss
Peter Smith Batheaston A 11-8 11-6 11-6 Win
Dennis Townsend Batheaston A 11-7 11-4 5-11 5-11 4-11 Loss
Keith Gammon Bear Flat B 11-9 13-11 11-4 Win
Gary Oaten Bear Flat B 6-11 12-10 6-11 7-11 Loss
Trevor Floyd Bear Flat B 8-11 11-8 11-9 11-6 Win
Nigel Woolley Mayfield 7-11 10-12 9-11 Loss
Stephen Tanner Mayfield 11-9 11-3 13-11 Win
Reginald Morris Mayfield 11-8 13-11 9-11 11-7 Win
Phil Taylor Ensleigh B 6-11 11-9 11-9 7-11 11-7 Win
Martin Leach Ensleigh B 11-5 11-8 11-3 Win
Dawn Turner Ensleigh B 11-3 11-4 11-1 Win
Robert Portlock YattonKeynell D 8-11 11-9 11-7 11-4 Win
Roy Startup YattonKeynell D 11-4 11-3 11-6 Win
Mark Tanner Key Centre B 6-11 5-11 10-12 Loss
Matthew Timpson Key Centre B 11-8 11-9 12-10 Win
Stuart Wood Key Centre B 11-6 11-7 11-4 Win
Ash Godara Oldfield E 11-8 11-6 11-5 Win
Colin Dowding Oldfield E 8-11 11-8 5-11 5-11 Loss
Ian Dagger Oldfield E 11-3 11-2 11-4 Win
Evan Holding Bathford D 11-9 9-11 11-1 11-2 Win
Greg Rowland Bathford D 17-15 13-15 11-5 11-9 Win
Tony Parr Bathford D 11-2 11-5 11-6 Win
Ian Pennington Radstock C 11-3 11-4 11-7 Win
Stephen Moss Radstock C 12-10 8-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Simon Young Radstock C 9-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Garry Young Chippenham E 11-7 8-11 11-8 11-4 Win
Stuart Morgan Chippenham E 11-8 11-3 11-5 Win
Steven Berry Chippenham E 11-9 15-13 8-11 11-7 Win
Gary Sartain Batheaston A 10-12 12-10 11-13 6-11 Loss
Dennis Townsend Batheaston A 10-12 11-8 11-9 9-11 6-11 Loss
Peter Smith Batheaston A 11-7 11-7 11-7 Win
Phillip Gentle Batheaston B 11-8 11-9 9-11 11-9 Win
Chris Sharpe Batheaston B 11-7 9-11 11-9 9-11 11-9 Win
Mel Henry Batheaston B 11-4 11-6 11-2 Win
Trevor Floyd Bear Flat B 11-6 11-8 12-14 13-11 Win
Keith Gammon Bear Flat B 11-2 10-12 11-8 13-11 Win
Tim Cahill Bear Flat B 11-5 11-7 6-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
James Varcoe Ensleigh B 11-2 11-1 8-11 11-4 Win
Brendan Rouse Ensleigh B 7-11 12-10 11-9 11-5 Win
Chris Chapman Ensleigh B 11-9 11-6 11-3 Win
Wilf Adams YattonKeynell D 9-11 3-11 8-11 Loss
Jackie Colman YattonKeynell D 11-6 11-2 11-4 Win
Richard Colman YattonKeynell D 11-7 11-5 11-4 Win
Ricardo Perpetua Key Centre B 11-6 8-11 12-10 12-10 Win
Sue Ruse Key Centre B 6-11 11-6 11-8 11-6 Win
Stuart Wood Key Centre B 11-3 8-11 12-10 11-5 Win
Lee Bailey Oldfield E 3-11 7-11 11-7 9-11 Loss
Ash Godara Oldfield E 5-11 11-8 11-9 13-11 Win
Ian Dagger Oldfield E 11-4 11-6 11-6 Win
Greg Rowland Bathford D 9-11 12-14 6-11 Loss
Glenn Avery Bathford D 11-3 11-1 11-3 Win
Tony Parr Bathford D 11-2 11-5 11-3 Win
Played: 58
Results > Bear Flat A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
David Galley Key Centre A 6-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Grahame Harbour Key Centre A 3-11 5-11 15-17 Loss
Brent Pollard Key Centre A 3-11 1-11 10-12 Loss
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2016-17
Share This Page