Player Statistics > Colin Thomas
Player Performance
Results > Bathford C
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Steve Deeble Chippenham D 11-9 10-12 9-11 9-11 -2 Loss
Ben Greene Chippenham D 10-12 8-11 9-11 -1 Loss
Alan Feltham Chippenham D 10-12 11-5 11-9 12-10 +7 Win
Alan Papier Bitton 12-14 14-16 6-11 0 Loss
Fred Martin Bitton 9-11 9-11 9-11 -3 Loss
Chris Toft Bitton 6-11 11-13 4-11 -1 Loss
Daniel Walker Radstock B 11-8 14-12 11-5 +4 Win
David Gamlin Radstock B 11-5 11-7 11-9 +3 Win
Wayne Button Radstock B 7-11 14-12 11-8 11-4 +6 Win
Mike Newton Oldfield D 7-11 11-6 11-7 11-4 +2 Win
Brian Neathey Oldfield D 11-6 12-10 11-9 +2 Win
Greg Burridge Oldfield D 11-5 11-6 11-8 +3 Win
Adam Dawes YattonKeynell B 9-11 9-11 11-7 12-10 10-12 -2 Loss
Alasdair Hulbert YattonKeynell B 11-13 11-9 8-11 11-7 6-11 -3 Loss
Paul Drage YattonKeynell B 11-7 11-6 11-8 +3 Win
Chris Bennett Radstock A 8-11 10-12 7-11 -1 Loss
Keren Millard Radstock A 17-15 8-11 9-11 12-10 9-11 -2 Loss
Phil Ware Radstock A 11-7 9-11 12-10 8-11 13-11 +6 Win
Olly Newton Ensleigh A 11-7 9-11 11-4 11-7 +1 Win
Ping Zhang Ensleigh A 10-12 6-11 8-11 -4 Loss
Ian Clark Ensleigh A 5-11 9-11 11-8 10-12 -1 Loss
Andrew Steady Bear Flat A 13-11 11-5 11-7 +2 Win
Justin Johnstone Bear Flat A 11-13 11-9 11-4 11-3 +3 Win
Pete Gibbs Bear Flat A 11-6 11-3 11-7 +1 Win
Grahame Harbour Key Centre A 11-7 11-7 14-16 3-11 14-16 -6 Loss
Mark Tanner Key Centre A 11-5 11-6 11-9 +1 Win
David Galley Key Centre A 3-11 9-11 10-12 -2 Loss
Richard Terrell YattonKeynell C 11-7 11-8 14-12 +3 Win
Tony Payne YattonKeynell C 11-8 11-5 11-4 +1 Win
Martin Wilkins YattonKeynell C 11-5 11-9 11-8 +1 Win
Steven Berry Chippenham D 11-9 14-12 12-10 +1 Win
Garry Young Chippenham D 11-3 11-5 11-3 +1 Win
James Wheeler Chippenham D 11-3 11-6 11-8 +2 Win
Chris Toft Bitton 9-11 12-10 11-6 10-12 9-11 -1 Loss
Fred Martin Bitton 11-9 11-8 12-10 +3 Win
Martin Moore Bitton 11-8 11-8 3-11 11-5 +4 Win
Julie Taylor Oldfield D 11-8 11-7 11-3 +2 Win
Brian Neathey Oldfield D 11-5 11-1 19-21 11-5 +2 Win
Greg Burridge Oldfield D 11-7 11-6 11-3 +3 Win
Phil Ware Radstock A 10-12 6-11 12-14 -1 Loss
Derek Landricombe Radstock A 7-11 4-11 5-11 -1 Loss
Keren Millard Radstock A 9-11 4-11 9-11 -2 Loss
Ian Clark Ensleigh A 0-11 11-6 11-9 6-11 11-6 +9 Win
Ping Zhang Ensleigh A 11-7 12-14 7-11 11-6 14-12 +3 Win
David Hockney Ensleigh A 11-6 11-4 11-4 +2 Win
Brent Pollard Key Centre A 6-11 9-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Grahame Harbour Key Centre A 11-6 11-2 11-2 n/a Win
David Galley Key Centre A 9-11 6-11 2-11 n/a Loss
Played: 48
Results > Bathford B
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Jamie Smith YattonKeynell A 4-11 6-11 7-11 0 Loss
Ray Powell YattonKeynell A 5-11 7-11 7-11 0 Loss
Kevin Williams YattonKeynell A 11-7 5-11 8-11 11-9 9-11 0 Loss
Rick Jemmott Chippenham A 3-11 6-11 7-11 0 Loss
Terry Parkins Chippenham A 4-11 7-11 5-11 0 Loss
Gary Baldwin Chippenham A 4-11 8-11 9-11 0 Loss
Played: 6
Results > Bathford A
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Andrew Boucher Bath Invaders B 7-11 11-9 5-11 6-11 -1 Loss
Nicholas Branch Bath Invaders B 11-9 5-11 7-11 9-11 0 Loss
Martyn William Millard Bath Invaders B 11-3 8-11 9-11 7-11 -1 Loss
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2014-15
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2016-17
Share This Page