Player Statistics > Scott Cooper
Player Performance
Results > Chippenham B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Gary Baldwin Chippenham A 13-11 5-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Jerry Musselwhite Chippenham A 11-13 9-11 8-11 Loss
Terry Parkins Chippenham A 8-11 4-11 13-11 3-11 Loss
Nick Collins Bath Invaders A 11-7 11-13 8-11 5-11 Loss
Julian Elsbury Bath Invaders A 9-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Raymond Hall Bath Invaders A 9-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Ray Bennett Bathford B 11-3 11-7 11-7 Win
Stephen Husbands Bathford B 11-6 6-11 11-6 11-5 Win
Josh Kashdan Bathford B 11-6 7-11 9-11 5-11 Loss
Albert Bolhuis Bathford A 11-8 11-6 11-5 Win
Phil Marshall Bathford A 11-6 7-11 11-3 11-6 Win
Bruce Dearling Bathford A 11-3 11-2 11-6 Win
Stephen Richardson YattonKeynell A 11-3 11-5 12-10 Win
Ray Powell YattonKeynell A 11-7 11-7 11-7 Win
Shaun Eagles YattonKeynell A 11-6 7-11 11-8 11-4 Win
Fred Martin Bitton 11-2 11-1 11-4 Win
Martin Moore Bitton 12-10 11-5 11-6 Win
Chris Toft Bitton 8-11 20-18 11-2 11-9 Win
Martyn Le Butt Oldfield B 11-8 10-12 11-7 11-6 Win
Paul Redman Oldfield B 9-11 11-6 7-11 12-10 11-8 Win
Jim Stevens Oldfield B 11-8 11-9 11-5 Win
Dennis Coombe Oldfield C 11-9 11-9 11-9 Win
William Guibarra Oldfield C 11-9 11-9 11-9 Win
Michael Noel Oldfield C 11-9 11-3 9-11 11-7 Win
Cec Davis Oldfield A 11-9 11-7 11-7 Win
David Bartlett Oldfield A 11-7 11-7 11-5 Win
Mark Woodcock Oldfield A 11-3 11-8 11-8 Win
Daniel Rider Oldfield D 12-10 11-7 2-11 11-9 Win
Charlie Joyce Oldfield D 11-13 9-11 11-3 6-11 Loss
John Wyles Oldfield D 11-5 11-6 8-11 11-6 Win
Derek Landricombe Radstock A 11-5 9-11 11-13 11-8 7-11 Loss
Chris Bennett Radstock A 11-6 11-3 11-6 Win
Phil Ware Radstock A 11-8 11-6 11-9 Win
Gary Baldwin Chippenham A 11-9 11-7 12-14 1-11 11-1 Win
Jerry Musselwhite Chippenham A 3-11 7-11 11-4 9-11 Loss
Terry Parkins Chippenham A 11-6 11-8 11-7 Win
Raymond Hall Bath Invaders A 11-6 14-12 11-8 Win
Julian Elsbury Bath Invaders A 11-4 5-11 4-11 11-5 11-7 Win
David Busari Bath Invaders A 4-11 11-5 11-7 12-10 Win
Stephen Husbands Bathford B 11-7 11-4 11-7 Win
Leon Kashdan-Brown Bathford B 11-3 11-8 11-8 Win
Josh Kashdan Bathford B 5-11 8-11 11-9 9-11 Loss
Josh Kashdan Bathford A 8-11 11-8 11-1 11-8 Win
Phil Marshall Bathford A 11-7 8-11 3-11 11-7 11-7 Win
Albert Bolhuis Bathford A 11-9 6-11 9-11 13-15 Loss
Neil Bird YattonKeynell A 11-5 13-11 11-6 Win
Stephen Richardson YattonKeynell A 9-11 11-6 11-3 11-8 Win
Keith Holland YattonKeynell A 11-8 11-6 11-5 Win
Chris Toft Bitton 11-7 11-7 11-4 Win
Alan Papier Bitton 11-5 11-3 11-6 Win
Fred Martin Bitton 11-3 11-7 11-7 Win
Paul Redman Oldfield B 11-6 8-11 11-8 11-8 Win
Nigel Dagger Oldfield B 11-7 11-8 6-11 13-11 Win
Jim Stevens Oldfield B 11-7 11-9 11-6 Win
Dennis Coombe Oldfield C 11-5 11-7 11-5 Win
William Guibarra Oldfield C 11-5 11-2 11-5 Win
Nicholas Branch Oldfield C 11-8 11-6 11-3 Win
Madhusudana Ramakrishna Oldfield A 12-10 11-9 9-11 11-8 Win
Cec Davis Oldfield A 7-11 11-5 10-12 11-6 6-11 Loss
Phil Ware Radstock A 8-11 11-4 11-4 11-9 Win
Dean Barmby Radstock A 11-6 11-7 12-10 Win
Chris Bennett Radstock A 11-5 11-8 11-4 Win
Played: 62
Results > Chippenham A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Derek Landricombe Radstock A 10-12 12-10 11-9 11-8 Win
Chris Bennett Radstock A 11-1 11-4 11-5 Win
Dean Barmby Radstock A 13-11 11-6 11-6 Win
Nicholas Branch Oldfield C 11-6 11-5 7-11 8-11 11-8 Win
Sasidharan Anandraj Oldfield C 15-13 11-6 4-11 3-11 8-11 Loss
William Guibarra Oldfield C 11-3 7-11 11-8 11-5 Win
Played: 6
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2012-13
Winter 2013-14
Winter 2014-15
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2018-19
Share This Page