Player Statistics > John Hunter
Player Performance
Results > Bear Flat C
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Dennis Townsend Batheaston A 10-12 2-11 7-11 0 Loss
Gary Sartain Batheaston A 11-9 9-11 11-6 7-11 4-11 0 Loss
Peter Smith Batheaston A 5-11 11-9 11-8 11-2 +25 Win
Gary Oaten Bear Flat B 10-12 11-8 6-11 5-11 -1 Loss
Trevor Floyd Bear Flat B 10-12 11-8 11-0 11-0 +25 Win
Keith Gammon Bear Flat B 11-8 8-11 11-7 11-7 +3 Win
Richard Wickham Bathford D 6-11 12-10 10-12 11-5 5-11 0 Loss
Russell Cole Bathford D 9-11 5-11 6-11 0 Loss
Julian Kashdan-Brown Bathford D 4-11 9-11 5-11 0 Loss
Brendan Rouse Ensleigh B 6-11 9-11 11-2 11-6 11-13 -6 Loss
Nigel Pedley Ensleigh B 5-11 7-11 11-6 11-7 7-11 0 Loss
Dawn Turner Ensleigh B 11-3 11-4 11-2 +4 Win
Norman Thomas Batheaston B 11-9 11-8 11-8 +9 Win
Phillip Gentle Batheaston B 11-6 11-5 11-9 +11 Win
Chris Sharpe Batheaston B 11-5 5-11 11-2 7-11 11-4 +3 Win
Simon Young Radstock C 7-11 6-11 11-8 8-11 0 Loss
Stephen Moss Radstock C 6-11 11-8 9-11 6-11 -1 Loss
Paul Crocker Radstock C 7-11 7-11 5-11 0 Loss
Evan Holding Bathford E 11-5 11-7 11-7 +1 Win
John Holding Bathford E 12-10 11-7 11-5 +4 Win
Tony Parr Bathford E 11-5 11-6 11-2 +3 Win
Jon Freeman YattonKeynell D 7-11 10-12 6-11 -1 Loss
Ben Sage YattonKeynell D 8-11 11-9 11-3 11-4 +2 Win
Robert Portlock YattonKeynell D 11-8 6-11 11-13 11-13 0 Loss
Gary Sartain Batheaston A 6-11 5-11 11-6 9-11 0 Loss
Peter Smith Batheaston A 11-8 11-7 11-7 +20 Win
Dennis Townsend Batheaston A 5-11 8-11 11-7 11-9 11-8 +25 Win
Paul Harris Oldfield F 11-3 11-9 9-11 6-11 7-11 -5 Loss
Lee Bailey Oldfield F 10-12 11-8 4-11 11-9 13-11 +20 Win
Colin Dowding Oldfield F 9-11 6-11 7-11 0 Loss
Gary Oaten Bear Flat B 11-13 11-13 7-11 0 Loss
Trevor Floyd Bear Flat B 11-9 11-7 14-12 +25 Win
Keith Gammon Bear Flat B 11-9 11-9 11-5 +3 Win
Russell Cole Bathford D 16-14 6-11 5-11 7-11 0 Loss
Richard Wickham Bathford D 11-3 2-11 10-12 6-11 0 Loss
Julian Kashdan-Brown Bathford D 19-21 5-11 13-11 1-11 0 Loss
Richard Smith Ensleigh B 14-12 11-6 11-6 +7 Win
Dawn Turner Ensleigh B 11-4 11-6 11-7 +2 Win
Glyn Flinders Ensleigh B 11-7 10-12 14-12 11-5 +25 Win
Norman Thomas Batheaston B 11-7 5-11 11-3 11-7 +6 Win
Phillip Gentle Batheaston B 11-3 11-4 11-6 +7 Win
Ben Greene Chippenham D 5-11 11-4 4-11 10-12 0 Loss
James Wheeler Chippenham D 6-11 8-11 10-12 0 Loss
Tom Griffiths Chippenham D 4-11 7-11 7-11 0 Loss
Simon Tandy Chippenham E 11-2 11-8 11-1 +1 Win
Garry Young Chippenham E 11-8 11-5 9-11 11-6 +4 Win
Steven Rodda Chippenham E 11-5 11-7 11-5 +2 Win
Tony Parr Bathford E 11-2 11-6 11-5 +2 Win
Evan Holding Bathford E 11-7 11-4 11-4 +1 Win
Robert Portlock YattonKeynell D 14-16 2-11 12-14 -1 Loss
Edward Lea YattonKeynell D 11-9 11-8 11-8 +5 Win
Jon Freeman YattonKeynell D 6-11 11-7 11-13 8-11 -1 Loss
Played: 52
Results > Bear Flat B
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Lee Bailey Oldfield F 11-8 11-7 12-10 +15 Win
Ian Dagger Oldfield F 8-11 2-11 9-11 0 Loss
Paul Harris Oldfield F 11-7 11-9 11-6 +2 Win
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2016-17
Share This Page