Player Statistics > Stephen Husbands
Player Performance
Results > Bathford A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Chris Adamek Bristol CS 5-11 11-8 9-11 7-11 Loss
Abid Khan Bristol CS 11-7 4-11 11-7 9-11 11-8 Win
Mark Kinlocke Bristol CS 9-11 11-9 7-11 18-16 11-9 Win
Neil Bird YattonKeynell A 11-8 8-11 11-9 11-5 Win
Keith Holland YattonKeynell A 6-11 11-9 12-10 5-11 11-4 Win
Jamie Smith YattonKeynell A 7-11 12-10 10-12 9-11 Loss
Played: 6
Results > Bathford B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Martyn Le Butt Key Centre A 11-7 5-11 3-11 14-12 9-11 Loss
Peter Galea Key Centre A 11-4 10-12 9-11 11-5 11-1 Win
Grahame Harbour Key Centre A 11-4 11-3 11-8 Win
Terry Parkins Chippenham A 8-11 6-11 11-9 9-11 Loss
Jerry Musselwhite Chippenham A 6-11 11-8 19-17 8-11 6-11 Loss
Gary Baldwin Chippenham A 3-11 3-11 13-11 4-11 Loss
Keren Millard RWMC A 11-8 11-9 11-6 Win
Chris Bennett RWMC A 8-11 11-9 11-4 11-4 Win
David Montano RWMC A 11-9 4-11 9-11 11-6 7-11 Loss
Andy Elliott Bristol CS 12-10 11-2 11-7 Win
Chris Adamek Bristol CS 6-11 7-11 11-9 11-5 11-0 Win
Abid Khan Bristol CS 11-8 6-11 11-6 11-2 Win
Christopher Satchell Chippenham B 10-12 14-12 8-11 12-10 11-9 Win
Alan Feltham Chippenham B 21-19 4-11 11-5 13-11 Win
Scott Cooper Chippenham B 7-11 4-11 5-11 Loss
Sasidharan Anandraj Oldfield C 2-11 7-11 11-8 11-9 6-11 Loss
William Guibarra Oldfield C 7-11 13-11 11-6 8-11 11-2 Win
David Ashley Oldfield C 15-13 8-11 11-5 11-8 Win
David Bartlett Oldfield A 11-5 12-10 2-11 11-2 Win
Mark Woodcock Oldfield A 11-3 11-9 13-11 Win
Alan Champneys Oldfield A 12-14 5-11 12-14 Loss
Peter Galea Key Centre A 11-6 11-7 11-9 Win
Grahame Harbour Key Centre A 11-3 11-5 11-6 Win
Martyn Le Butt Key Centre A 11-4 8-11 11-6 11-13 10-12 Loss
Gary Pells Bath Invaders A 7-11 5-11 11-8 11-9 6-11 Loss
Ian Maggs Bath Invaders A 11-7 11-7 11-7 Win
Len Vowles Bath Invaders A 14-12 11-6 11-1 Win
Terry Parkins Chippenham A 6-11 5-11 10-12 Loss
John Clifford Chippenham A 10-12 7-11 11-5 11-7 12-10 Win
Gary Baldwin Chippenham A 1-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Chris Bennett RWMC A 11-7 11-6 4-11 10-12 11-8 Win
Phil Ware RWMC A 11-8 11-7 9-11 7-11 11-9 Win
Keren Millard RWMC A 11-5 11-2 8-11 11-5 Win
Nigel Dagger Oldfield B 6-11 11-6 11-8 14-12 Win
Jim Stevens Oldfield B 8-11 11-13 11-9 10-12 Loss
Paul Redman Oldfield B 8-11 8-11 10-12 Loss
Scott Cooper Chippenham B 10-12 5-11 7-11 Loss
Alan Feltham Chippenham B 11-2 11-4 10-12 11-7 Win
Andy Cox Chippenham B 9-11 1-11 5-11 Loss
Julian Kashdan-Brown Bathford A 11-8 11-4 11-2 Win
Albert Bolhuis Bathford A 5-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Neil Bird YattonKeynell A 11-9 11-6 13-15 12-10 Win
Stephen Richardson YattonKeynell A 11-6 13-11 11-8 Win
Jamie Smith YattonKeynell A 9-11 11-13 3-11 Loss
Dennis Coombe Oldfield C 11-5 11-5 11-3 Win
David AshleyForfeit Forfeit Oldfield C 11-0 11-0 11-0 Win
Mervyn George Oldfield C 11-1 11-5 12-10 Win
Played: 47
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2014-15
Share This Page