Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Two
Player Team Played Won % Win
Wilf Adams Yatton Keynell D 10 9 90.00%
Paul Gray Radstock C 31 27 87.10%
Gary Sartain Batheaston A 117 99 84.62%
David Carter Key Centre B 105 87 82.86%
Tim Cahill Bear Flat B 122 101 82.79%
Paul Crocker Radstock C 71 56 78.87%
Matthew Timpson Key Centre B 62 48 77.42%
Ricardo Perpetua Key Centre B 105 78 74.29%
Nigel Woolley Mayfield 123 91 73.98%
Mark Tanner Key Centre B 92 68 73.91%
Lee Bailey Oldfield E 124 91 73.39%
Dennis Townsend Batheaston A 148 108 72.97%
Nigel Pedley Batheaston A 132 93 70.45%
John Hunter Bear Flat C 155 104 67.10%
Simon Young Radstock C 124 80 64.52%
Trevor Floyd Bear Flat B 132 84 63.64%
Phil Taylor Ensleigh B 89 56 62.92%
Colin Dowding Oldfield E 73 45 61.64%
Ian Pennington Radstock C 99 61 61.62%
Greg Rowland Bathford D 116 71 61.21%
Chris Sharpe Batheaston B 125 76 60.80%
Gary Oaten Bear Flat B 112 68 60.71%
Peter Smith Batheaston A 146 88 60.27%
Stephen Moss Radstock C 48 28 58.33%
Vinny Prabhu Bear Flat C 38 22 57.89%
Steven Berry Chippenham E 55 31 56.36%
Reginald Morris Mayfield 150 81 54.00%
Ian Dagger Oldfield E 94 49 52.13%
Phillip Gentle Batheaston B 147 75 51.02%
Stephen Tanner Mayfield 147 74 50.34%
Robert Portlock Yatton Keynell D 124 62 50.00%
Andrew Cobb Mayfield 110 54 49.09%
Glenn Avery Bathford D 90 43 47.78%
Mark Taylor Radstock C 92 43 46.74%
Garry Young Chippenham E 97 45 46.39%
Martin Rogers (S) Bear Flat B 22 10 45.45%
Ash Godara Oldfield E 131 57 43.51%
Mark Davis Bathford D 97 42 43.30%
Stuart Wood Key Centre B 77 33 42.86%
Chris Chapman Ensleigh B 76 32 42.11%
Martin Leach Ensleigh B 115 48 41.74%
Norman Thomas Batheaston B 129 53 41.09%
Lucy Bowskill Bear Flat C 52 21 40.38%
Sue Ruse Key Centre B 73 29 39.73%
Jon Turner Bear Flat C 169 67 39.64%
Paul Harris Oldfield E 87 33 37.93%
Steven Rodda Chippenham E 65 24 36.92%
Richard Colman Yatton Keynell D 41 15 36.59%
Keith Gammon Bear Flat B 143 52 36.36%
Jon Turner (S) Bear Flat B 22 8 36.36%
Leilei Dong Oldfield E 29 10 34.48%
Simon Tandy Chippenham E 76 26 34.21%
James Varcoe Ensleigh B 51 15 29.41%
Evan Holding Bathford D 131 38 29.01%
Martin Rogers Bear Flat C 45 13 28.89%
Mel Henry Batheaston B 151 33 21.85%
Brendan Rouse Ensleigh B 94 19 20.21%
Stuart Morgan Chippenham E 94 19 20.21%
David Naismith Bear Flat C 80 16 20.00%
Roy Startup Yatton Keynell D 121 24 19.83%
Tony Parr Bathford D 90 12 13.33%
Mike Entwistle Chippenham E 78 8 10.26%
Alec Lockyer Radstock C 10 1 10.00%
Dawn Turner Ensleigh B 86 8 9.30%
Phil Jones Yatton Keynell D 104 9 8.65%
Displaying: 65 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins