Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Premier
Player Team Played Won % Win
Jon Thorn Bath Invaders B 9 9 100.00%
Kai Moosmann Chippenham B 26 24 92.31%
Gary Baldwin Chippenham A 103 91 88.35%
David Hadley Chippenham B 48 41 85.42%
Leon Kashdan-Brown (S) Bathford A 20 17 85.00%
Bibek Karki Chippenham A 72 60 83.33%
Sasidharan Anandraj Oldfield C 87 72 82.76%
Addi Duhan (S) Bath Invaders B 11 9 81.82%
Wayne Coombes (S) Bath Invaders A 11 9 81.82%
Ray Powell Yatton Keynell A 77 61 79.22%
Dominic Weston Chippenham B 36 28 77.78%
Josh Kashdan Bathford B 121 92 76.03%
Ali Pearson Oldfield A 136 102 75.00%
Dean Haskett Oldfield A 100 74 74.00%
Len Vowles Bath Invaders A 76 54 71.05%
Phil Marshall Oldfield A 144 102 70.83%
Scott Cooper Chippenham B 79 55 69.62%
Peter Mott (S) Bathford A 23 16 69.57%
Rick Jemmott Chippenham A 107 73 68.22%
Jon Thorn (S) Bath Invaders A 30 20 66.67%
David Busari Bath Invaders A 61 40 65.57%
Kevin Williams Yatton Keynell A 103 67 65.05%
Nicholas Branch Bath Invaders B 65 42 64.62%
Terry Parkins Chippenham A 186 119 63.98%
Josh Kashdan (S) Bathford A 11 7 63.64%
Andy Cox Chippenham B 157 97 61.78%
Albert Bolhuis Bathford A 168 103 61.31%
Alex Kearney Chippenham B 10 6 60.00%
Andrew Perham (S) Chippenham A 10 6 60.00%
Brenda Baldwin (S) Chippenham A 22 13 59.09%
Jamie Phillips Oldfield A 89 52 58.43%
Noah Hung (S) Bath Invaders A 12 7 58.33%
Ian Maggs Bath Invaders A 104 60 57.69%
Cec Davis (S) Oldfield B 14 8 57.14%
Paul Redman Oldfield B 127 72 56.69%
Madhusudana Ramakrishna Oldfield C 23 13 56.52%
Noah Hung Bath Invaders B 23 13 56.52%
William Guibarra Oldfield C 116 65 56.03%
Wayne Coombes Bath Invaders B 25 14 56.00%
Alan Champneys Oldfield C 43 24 55.81%
Scott Cooper (S) Chippenham A 20 11 55.00%
Jamie Smith Yatton Keynell A 66 35 53.03%
Leon Kashdan-Brown Bathford B 83 44 53.01%
Nicholas Branch (S) Bath Invaders A 23 12 52.17%
Martyn Le Butt Oldfield B 167 85 50.90%
Ben Greene (S) Chippenham C 20 10 50.00%
John Clifford (S) Chippenham A 12 6 50.00%
Andrew Boucher Bath Invaders B 39 19 48.72%
William Avery Bathford A 159 77 48.43%
Peter Mott Bathford B 124 58 46.77%
Alan Feltham (S) Chippenham C 13 6 46.15%
Cec Davis Oldfield C 50 22 44.00%
Raymond Hall Bath Invaders A 56 24 42.86%
John Clifford Chippenham C 123 51 41.46%
David Marshall Oldfield A 34 14 41.18%
Stephen Husbands Bathford B 101 41 40.59%
Matthew Currant Bath Invaders A 47 18 38.30%
Brenda Baldwin Chippenham C 81 30 37.04%
Stephen Doidge Bath Invaders B 81 29 35.80%
Stephen Richardson Yatton Keynell A 43 15 34.88%
Martyn William Millard Bath Invaders B 65 21 32.31%
Nigel Dagger Oldfield B 124 40 32.26%
Ray Bennett Bathford B 56 18 32.14%
Bruce Dearling Bathford A 87 27 31.03%
Paul Jeffery (S) Bath Invaders A 13 4 30.77%
Alex Porter Oldfield A 13 4 30.77%
Abid Khan (S) Bath Invaders A 10 3 30.00%
Alan Feltham Chippenham B 99 29 29.29%
Mike Newton (S) Oldfield C 11 3 27.27%
Isobella Khan Bath Invaders B 11 3 27.27%
Jim Stevens Oldfield B 129 35 27.13%
Radhika Agarwal Bath Invaders B 23 6 26.09%
Andrew Perham Chippenham C 153 39 25.49%
Alasdair Hulbert (S) Yatton Keynell A 20 5 25.00%
Joseph Dukes (S) Yatton Keynell A 12 3 25.00%
Andrew Boucher (S) Bath Invaders A 12 3 25.00%
John Wyles Oldfield A 21 5 23.81%
Paul Vincent Chippenham C 156 37 23.72%
Mervyn George Oldfield C 76 18 23.68%
Simon Monks Bath Invaders A 39 9 23.08%
Michael Noel Oldfield C 85 19 22.35%
Abid Khan Bath Invaders B 19 4 21.05%
Nathan Proud Oldfield C 51 10 19.61%
Dennis Coombe Oldfield C 11 2 18.18%
Keith Holland Yatton Keynell A 69 11 15.94%
Paul Jeffery Bath Invaders B 58 9 15.52%
Bryan Taylor Bath Invaders B 31 4 12.90%
Shaun Eagles Yatton Keynell A 88 11 12.50%
Adam Dawes (S) Yatton Keynell A 20 2 10.00%
Colin Thomas (S) Bathford B 20 2 10.00%
Mike Newton (S) Oldfield B 10 1 10.00%
Ray Bennett (S) Bathford A 10 1 10.00%
Paul Drage (S) Yatton Keynell A 19 1 5.26%
Garry Young (S) Chippenham A 9 0 0.00%
Martyn William Millard (S) Bath Invaders A 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 95 players Last Updated:
Click for more information
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > One
Player Team Played Won % Win
Tony Mileham Radstock A 9 9 100.00%
Ben Greene Chippenham D 102 96 94.12%
Alan Papier Bitton 134 118 88.06%
Derek Landricombe Radstock A 87 76 87.36%
George Pickering Key Centre A 63 50 79.37%
Brent Pollard Key Centre A 163 122 74.85%
Paul Green Bear Flat A 137 99 72.26%
Phil Ware Radstock A 170 121 71.18%
Chris Bennett Radstock A 127 87 68.50%
Olly Newton Ensleigh A 157 107 68.15%
Ian Clark Ensleigh A 100 66 66.00%
Steve Deeble Chippenham D 144 92 63.89%
Wayne Button (S) Radstock A 15 9 60.00%
Colin Thomas Bathford C 147 87 59.18%
Chris Toft Bitton 168 99 58.93%
Wayne Button Radstock B 197 115 58.38%
Keren Millard Radstock A 157 91 57.96%
Andrew Purkiss Yatton Keynell B 133 77 57.89%
Joseph Dukes Yatton Keynell C 130 75 57.69%
Alan Feltham (S) Chippenham D 25 14 56.00%
David Galley Key Centre A 144 80 55.56%
Joseph Dukes (S) Yatton Keynell B 11 6 54.55%
Alasdair Hulbert Yatton Keynell B 137 74 54.01%
Mark Bennetts Radstock B 167 86 51.50%
Ping Zhang Ensleigh A 183 94 51.37%
Mark Bennetts (S) Radstock A 12 6 50.00%
Paul Crocker (S) Radstock B 6 3 50.00%
Grahame Harbour Key Centre A 166 82 49.40%
Fred Martin Bitton 109 53 48.62%
Adam Dawes Yatton Keynell B 164 77 46.95%
Justin Johnstone Bear Flat A 144 67 46.53%
Mark Tanner (S) Key Centre A 22 10 45.45%
Daniel Walker Radstock B 91 40 43.96%
Andrew Steady Bear Flat A 154 67 43.51%
James Wheeler Chippenham D 158 67 42.41%
Richard Terrell Yatton Keynell C 108 45 41.67%
Peter Galea Bitton 48 20 41.67%
Greg Burridge Oldfield D 134 55 41.04%
Jeffrey Flynn Yatton Keynell C 83 34 40.96%
Martin Moore Bitton 119 48 40.34%
Pete Gibbs Bear Flat A 112 42 37.50%
Mike Newton Oldfield D 147 54 36.73%
Julie Taylor Oldfield D 157 55 35.03%
Paul Drage Yatton Keynell B 129 42 32.56%
Russell Cole Bathford C 182 57 31.32%
Ian Pennington (S) Radstock B 13 4 30.77%
Richard Wickham Bathford C 116 32 27.59%
Roy Cary Chippenham D 44 12 27.27%
Tony Payne Yatton Keynell C 108 29 26.85%
Steven Berry (S) Chippenham D 23 6 26.09%
Brian Neathey Oldfield D 142 35 24.65%
David Hockney Ensleigh A 125 30 24.00%
David Gamlin Radstock B 57 13 22.81%
Garry Young (S) Chippenham D 22 5 22.73%
Martin Wilkins Yatton Keynell C 113 25 22.12%
Colin Dowding (S) Oldfield D 22 4 18.18%
Julian Kashdan-Brown Bathford C 69 10 14.49%
Lee Bailey (S) Oldfield D 10 1 10.00%
Alec Lockyer (S) Radstock B 10 1 10.00%
Evan Holding (S) Bathford C 9 0 0.00%
John Hunter (S) Bear Flat A 9 0 0.00%
Mark Davis (S) Bathford C 9 0 0.00%
Mark Taylor (S) Radstock B 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 63 players Last Updated:
Click for more information
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Two
Player Team Played Won % Win
Wilf Adams Yatton Keynell D 39 36 92.31%
Paul Gray Radstock C 42 36 85.71%
Gary Sartain Batheaston A 135 112 82.96%
Tim Cahill Bear Flat B 134 110 82.09%
David Carter Key Centre B 126 102 80.95%
Ricardo Perpetua Key Centre B 115 87 75.65%
Nigel Woolley Mayfield 144 108 75.00%
Paul Crocker Radstock C 89 65 73.03%
Dennis Townsend Batheaston A 148 108 72.97%
Lee Bailey Oldfield E 149 108 72.48%
Mark Tanner Key Centre B 104 74 71.15%
Matthew Timpson Key Centre B 73 50 68.49%
John Hunter Bear Flat C 175 119 68.00%
Nigel Pedley Batheaston A 148 99 66.89%
Simon Young Radstock C 136 88 64.71%
Trevor Floyd Bear Flat B 154 98 63.64%
Gary Oaten Bear Flat B 121 77 63.64%
Phil Taylor Ensleigh B 89 56 62.92%
Steven Berry Chippenham E 79 49 62.03%
Colin Dowding Oldfield E 73 45 61.64%
Greg Rowland Bathford D 129 78 60.47%
Stephen Moss Radstock C 58 35 60.34%
Ian Pennington Radstock C 117 70 59.83%
Peter Smith Batheaston A 163 97 59.51%
Chris Sharpe Batheaston B 136 79 58.09%
Vinny Prabhu Bear Flat C 38 22 57.89%
Reginald Morris Mayfield 175 95 54.29%
Stephen Tanner Mayfield 170 87 51.18%
Ian Dagger Oldfield E 104 53 50.96%
Phillip Gentle Batheaston B 158 80 50.63%
Robert Portlock Yatton Keynell D 124 62 50.00%
Andrew Cobb Mayfield 110 54 49.09%
Garry Young Chippenham E 108 52 48.15%
Glenn Avery Bathford D 120 57 47.50%
Stuart Wood Key Centre B 89 42 47.19%
Mark Davis Bathford D 130 61 46.92%
Mark Taylor Radstock C 111 51 45.95%
Martin Rogers (S) Bear Flat B 22 10 45.45%
Ash Godara Oldfield E 144 63 43.75%
Martin Rogers Bear Flat C 69 29 42.03%
Jon Turner Bear Flat C 181 76 41.99%
Martin Leach Ensleigh B 115 48 41.74%
Paul Harris Oldfield E 109 44 40.37%
Lucy Bowskill Bear Flat C 62 25 40.32%
Norman Thomas Batheaston B 154 62 40.26%
Chris Chapman Ensleigh B 88 35 39.77%
Sue Ruse Key Centre B 73 29 39.73%
Keith Gammon Bear Flat B 166 62 37.35%
Jon Turner (S) Bear Flat B 22 8 36.36%
Richard Colman Yatton Keynell D 51 18 35.29%
Steven Rodda Chippenham E 101 35 34.65%
Leilei Dong Oldfield E 29 10 34.48%
Simon Tandy Chippenham E 76 26 34.21%
James Varcoe Ensleigh B 76 23 30.26%
Evan Holding Bathford D 144 42 29.17%
Stuart Morgan Chippenham E 106 22 20.75%
Mel Henry Batheaston B 171 35 20.47%
David Naismith Bear Flat C 80 16 20.00%
Roy Startup Yatton Keynell D 121 24 19.83%
Brendan Rouse Ensleigh B 116 23 19.83%
Tony Parr Bathford D 103 17 16.50%
Mike Entwistle Chippenham E 98 10 10.20%
Alec Lockyer Radstock C 10 1 10.00%
Dawn Turner Ensleigh B 95 8 8.42%
Phil Jones Yatton Keynell D 122 9 7.38%
Jackie Colman Yatton Keynell D 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 66 players Last Updated:
Click for more information
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions