Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Premier
Player Team Played Won % Win
Bibek Karki (S) Chippenham A 9 9 100.00%
Andy Cox (S) Chippenham A 9 9 100.00%
Alex Kearney Chippenham B 99 84 84.85%
Bhargav Uday Chandra Bath Invaders A 39 33 84.62%
Jerry Musselwhite Chippenham A 108 90 83.33%
Gary Baldwin Chippenham A 177 147 83.05%
Alex Kearney (S) Chippenham A 22 18 81.82%
Rick Jemmott Chippenham A 77 60 77.92%
Ray Powell Yatton Keynell A 138 106 76.81%
Sasidharan Anandraj Oldfield C 75 57 76.00%
Leon Kashdan-Brown (S) Bathford A 12 9 75.00%
Scott Cooper Chippenham B 221 159 71.95%
Neil Bell Bathford A 81 58 71.60%
David Busari Bath Invaders A 119 85 71.43%
Andy Cox Chippenham B 174 124 71.26%
Scott Cooper (S) Chippenham A 24 17 70.83%
Charlie Joyce Oldfield D 145 102 70.34%
William Avery (S) Bathford A 10 7 70.00%
Josh Kashdan Bathford B 224 155 69.20%
Alan Champneys Oldfield A 68 46 67.65%
Terry Parkins Chippenham A 209 141 67.46%
Paul Redman Oldfield B 165 111 67.27%
Andrew Boucher (S) Bath Invaders A 18 12 66.67%
Ali Pearson Oldfield D 159 105 66.04%
William Avery (S) Bathford B 23 15 65.22%
Phil Marshall Bathford A 196 125 63.78%
Jamie Smith Yatton Keynell A 111 68 61.26%
Madhusudana Ramakrishna Oldfield A 171 102 59.65%
Daniel Rider Oldfield D 106 62 58.49%
Ian Maggs Bath Invaders A 84 49 58.33%
Nick Collins Bath Invaders A 12 7 58.33%
Albert Bolhuis Bathford A 213 122 57.28%
Len Vowles Bath Invaders A 102 58 56.86%
Julian Elsbury Bath Invaders A 165 93 56.36%
Nicholas Branch Oldfield C 102 54 52.94%
Raymond Hall Bath Invaders A 139 73 52.52%
Martyn Le Butt Oldfield B 207 108 52.17%
Leon Kashdan-Brown Bathford B 134 69 51.49%
Cec Davis Oldfield A 234 120 51.28%
Derek Landricombe Radstock A 186 94 50.54%
Nigel Dagger Oldfield B 169 83 49.11%
Stephen Husbands Bathford B 199 92 46.23%
Ray Bennett (S) Bathford A 13 6 46.15%
Josh Kashdan (S) Bathford A 22 10 45.45%
Alan Feltham (S) Chippenham A 21 9 42.86%
John Clifford (S) Chippenham A 14 6 42.86%
Keith Holland Yatton Keynell A 134 57 42.54%
William Guibarra Oldfield C 97 41 42.27%
Alan Papier Bitton 226 95 42.04%
Bruce Dearling Bathford A 169 70 41.42%
Stephen Husbands (S) Bathford A 11 4 36.36%
Ray Bennett Bathford B 120 43 35.83%
David Bartlett Oldfield A 112 40 35.71%
Stephen Richardson Yatton Keynell A 170 60 35.29%
Michael Noel Oldfield C 117 40 34.19%
Mark Woodcock Oldfield A 88 30 34.09%
Mervyn George Oldfield C 92 31 33.70%
Lester Lasrado Oldfield D 21 7 33.33%
Martyn Le Butt (S) Oldfield A 12 4 33.33%
Simon Monks (S) Bath Invaders A 12 4 33.33%
Dennis Coombe Oldfield C 145 47 32.41%
Roy Cary Chippenham A 22 7 31.82%
Chris Bennett Radstock A 146 46 31.51%
Julian Kashdan-Brown (S) Bathford B 13 4 30.77%
Martyn William Millard (S) Bath Invaders A 13 4 30.77%
Jim Stevens Oldfield B 187 57 30.48%
Alan Feltham Chippenham B 135 41 30.37%
John Wyles Oldfield D 119 36 30.25%
David Ashley Oldfield C 79 23 29.11%
Phil Ware Radstock A 194 54 27.84%
Keren Millard Radstock A 101 28 27.72%
Steven Andrews Oldfield D 40 11 27.50%
Chris Toft Bitton 160 42 26.25%
Shaun Eagles Yatton Keynell A 121 31 25.62%
Dean Barmby Radstock A 57 13 22.81%
Jon Foulds Bathford B 18 3 16.67%
Mike Newton (S) Oldfield B 20 3 15.00%
Fred Martin Bitton 150 20 13.33%
Neil Bird Yatton Keynell A 25 3 12.00%
Mike Newton (S) Oldfield A 10 1 10.00%
Martin Moore Bitton 130 12 9.23%
Alex Porter Oldfield D 78 7 8.97%
Mike Newton (S) Oldfield C 9 0 0.00%
Colin Dowding (S) Oldfield D 9 0 0.00%
Adam Dawes (S) Yatton Keynell A 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 85 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > One
Player Team Played Won % Win
William Avery Bathford C 191 165 86.39%
Andrew Boucher Bath Invaders B 154 131 85.06%
Brenda Baldwin Chippenham C 120 95 79.17%
Paul Green Bear Flat A 175 135 77.14%
Stephen Doidge Bath Invaders B 113 87 76.99%
Peter Galea Key Centre A 122 93 76.23%
Brent Pollard Key Centre A 163 124 76.07%
John Clifford Chippenham C 193 144 74.61%
Ian Clark Ensleigh A 192 141 73.44%
Martyn William Millard Bath Invaders B 104 76 73.08%
Ian Pennington (S) Radstock B 10 7 70.00%
Simon Monks Bath Invaders B 97 67 69.07%
David Galley Mayfield 199 128 64.32%
Andrew Perham Chippenham C 165 106 64.24%
Paul Vincent Chippenham C 199 126 63.32%
Colin Thomas Bathford C 210 132 62.86%
Andrew Purkiss Yatton Keynell B 188 117 62.23%
Tony Payne (S) Yatton Keynell B 13 8 61.54%
Wayne Button Radstock B 228 139 60.96%
Bryan Taylor Bath Invaders B 120 73 60.83%
Haydn White Bath Invaders B 35 20 57.14%
Alasdair Hulbert Yatton Keynell C 205 115 56.10%
Adam Dawes Yatton Keynell B 200 112 56.00%
Olly Newton Ensleigh A 136 75 55.15%
Alasdair Hulbert (S) Yatton Keynell B 11 6 54.55%
Colin Dowding (S) Oldfield E 39 21 53.85%
Andrew Steady Bear Flat A 223 115 51.57%
Ken Milsom Key Centre A 182 89 48.90%
Grahame Harbour Key Centre A 189 90 47.62%
Ping Zhang Ensleigh A 180 85 47.22%
Wilf Adams Yatton Keynell C 62 29 46.77%
Julie Taylor Oldfield E 177 82 46.33%
Justin Johnstone Bear Flat A 136 63 46.32%
Tim Cahill (S) Bear Flat A 13 6 46.15%
Daniel Walker Radstock B 152 70 46.05%
Richard Terrell Yatton Keynell B 148 67 45.27%
Joseph Dukes Yatton Keynell B 175 77 44.00%
Michael Clare Ensleigh A 7 3 42.86%
Mark Bennetts Radstock B 222 95 42.79%
Pete Gibbs Bear Flat A 177 75 42.37%
Greg Burridge Oldfield E 174 72 41.38%
Brian Neathey Oldfield E 169 66 39.05%
Paul Jeffery Bath Invaders B 54 21 38.89%
Nigel Woolley Mayfield 173 66 38.15%
Russell Cole (S) Bathford C 11 4 36.36%
Mike Newton Oldfield E 163 59 36.20%
David Gamlin Radstock B 36 12 33.33%
Richard Wickham (S) Bathford C 9 3 33.33%
David Carter Key Centre B 214 70 32.71%
Jeffrey Flynn Yatton Keynell C 113 35 30.97%
Cal Levitt (S) Bathford C 13 4 30.77%
Tony Payne Yatton Keynell C 150 46 30.67%
Richard Sturman Key Centre A 46 14 30.43%
Mark Tanner Key Centre B 169 51 30.18%
David Hockney Ensleigh A 161 47 29.19%
Simon Young (S) Radstock B 24 7 29.17%
Mark Yelland (S) Yatton Keynell C 25 7 28.00%
Matthew Timpson Key Centre B 128 35 27.34%
Martin Wilkins Yatton Keynell C 167 44 26.35%
Reginald Morris Mayfield 191 44 23.04%
Paul Crocker (S) Radstock B 11 2 18.18%
Glenn Avery Bathford C 195 30 15.38%
Sue Ruse Key Centre B 114 17 14.91%
Stephen Tanner Mayfield 142 21 14.79%
Chris Chapman Key Centre B 71 8 11.27%
Displaying: 65 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Two
Player Team Played Won % Win
Steve Deeble Chippenham D 145 138 95.17%
Ben Greene Chippenham D 57 54 94.74%
Tom Griffiths Chippenham D 192 162 84.38%
James Wheeler Chippenham D 218 181 83.03%
Paul Crocker Radstock C 147 116 78.91%
Gary Oaten Bear Flat B 180 139 77.22%
Ian Pennington Radstock C 52 40 76.92%
Richard Wickham Bathford D 162 114 70.37%
Garry Young (S) Chippenham D 10 7 70.00%
Russell Cole Bathford D 235 163 69.36%
Mark Yelland Yatton Keynell D 41 28 68.29%
Dennis Townsend Batheaston A 216 145 67.13%
John Hunter (S) Bear Flat B 9 6 66.67%
Cal Levitt Bathford D 118 77 65.25%
Lee Bailey Oldfield F 233 151 64.81%
Tim Cahill Bear Flat B 144 92 63.89%
Simon Young Radstock C 174 111 63.79%
Jon Freeman Yatton Keynell D 192 122 63.54%
Gary Sartain Batheaston A 213 135 63.38%
Richard Cotton Batheaston A 97 61 62.89%
Peter Smith Batheaston A 183 110 60.11%
Robert Portlock Yatton Keynell D 149 88 59.06%
Colin Dowding Oldfield F 140 82 58.57%
Julian Kashdan-Brown Bathford D 173 101 58.38%
Stephen Moss Radstock C 173 100 57.80%
Trevor Floyd Bear Flat B 187 108 57.75%
Phillip Gentle Batheaston B 151 85 56.29%
Nigel Pedley Ensleigh B 151 84 55.63%
John Hunter Bear Flat C 189 101 53.44%
Glyn Flinders Ensleigh B 50 26 52.00%
Mark Davis Bathford E 197 97 49.24%
Edward Lea Yatton Keynell D 176 83 47.16%
Keith Gammon Bear Flat B 172 77 44.77%
Paul Harris Oldfield F 182 81 44.51%
Ian Dagger Oldfield F 145 63 43.45%
Chris Sharpe Batheaston B 197 85 43.15%
John Holding Bathford E 65 27 41.54%
Norman Thomas Batheaston B 198 80 40.40%
Lucy Bowskill (S) Bear Flat B 10 4 40.00%
Jon Turner Bear Flat C 221 88 39.82%
Garry Young Chippenham E 156 59 37.82%
Steven Rodda (S) Chippenham D 22 8 36.36%
Brendan Rouse Ensleigh B 148 42 28.38%
Lucy Bowskill Bear Flat C 143 38 26.57%
David Naismith Bear Flat C 130 34 26.15%
Ben Sage Yatton Keynell D 116 28 24.14%
Steven Rodda Chippenham E 203 48 23.65%
Tony Parr Bathford E 204 48 23.53%
Jack Hier Radstock C 146 34 23.29%
Richard Smith Ensleigh B 183 41 22.40%
Evan Holding Bathford E 194 42 21.65%
Mel Henry Batheaston B 150 26 17.33%
Joseph Tozer Ensleigh B 42 6 14.29%
Simon Tandy Chippenham E 126 13 10.32%
David Naismith (S) Bear Flat B 20 2 10.00%
Dawn Turner Ensleigh B 110 10 9.09%
Mike Entwistle Chippenham E 160 12 7.50%
Chris Sharpe (S) Batheaston A 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 58 players Last Updated:
National #TableTennisDay
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions