Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
February 2019
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bath Invaders B v Chippenham B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Marksbury Village Hall
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bath Invaders A v Oldfield C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Marksbury Village Hall
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham A v Bathford B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham E v Key Centre B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham D v Yatton Keynell C
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bathford D v Batheaston B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Bathford Parish Rooms
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield B v Chippenham C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Radstock B v Bear Flat A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Radstock Working Men's Club
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Batheaston A v Yatton Keynell D
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Batheaston Youth Club
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bear Flat C v Ensleigh B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St Johns School
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bear Flat B v Mayfield
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St Johns School
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Radstock C v Oldfield E
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Westhill Sports & Social Club
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Yatton Keynell A v Oldfield A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Yatton Keynell Village Hall
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield D v Ensleigh A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Yatton Keynell B v Bathford C
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Yatton Keynell Village Hall
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bitton v Key Centre A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: St Mary's Church Hall
March 2019
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham C v Yatton Keynell A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham B v Bath Invaders A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ensleigh A v Yatton Keynell B
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: St Johns School
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bear Flat A v Oldfield D
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: St Johns School
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield E v Chippenham E
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ensleigh B v Bear Flat B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St Johns School
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bathford A v Oldfield B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bathford Parish Rooms
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bathford D v Radstock C
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Bathford Parish Rooms
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Key Centre A v Radstock B
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Victoria Methodist Church
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Radstock A v Bathford C
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Radstock Working Men's Club
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Batheaston B v Mayfield
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Batheaston Youth Club
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Key Centre B v Batheaston A
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Victoria Methodist Church
Thu
14
2019-03-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield A v Bath Invaders B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Thu
14
2019-03-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Yatton Keynell C v Bitton
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Yatton Keynell Village Hall
Thu
14
2019-03-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Yatton Keynell D v Bear Flat C
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Yatton Keynell Village Hall
Fri
15
2019-03-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield C v Chippenham A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham A v Chippenham B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bath Invaders B v Chippenham C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Marksbury Village Hall
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bath Invaders A v Oldfield A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Marksbury Village Hall
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham E v Bathford D
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bathford B v Oldfield C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bathford Parish Rooms
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bathford C v Ensleigh A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Bathford Parish Rooms
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham D v Radstock A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Radstock B v Yatton Keynell C
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Radstock Working Men's Club
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Batheaston A v Oldfield E
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Batheaston Youth Club
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bear Flat C v Key Centre B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St Johns School
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Radstock C v Batheaston B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Westhill Sports & Social Club
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bear Flat B v Yatton Keynell D
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St Johns School
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield v Ensleigh B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St Johns School
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Yatton Keynell A v Bathford A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Yatton Keynell Village Hall
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield D v Key Centre A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Yatton Keynell B v Bear Flat A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Yatton Keynell Village Hall
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham B v Bathford B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham C v Bath Invaders A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bear Flat A v Bathford C
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: St Johns School
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield E v Bear Flat C
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bathford A v Bath Invaders B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bathford Parish Rooms
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham D v Bitton
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bathford D v Batheaston A
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Bathford Parish Rooms
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield B v Yatton Keynell A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Radstock A v Ensleigh A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Radstock Working Men's Club
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Key Centre A v Yatton Keynell B
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Victoria Methodist Church
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Radstock C v Chippenham E
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Westhill Sports & Social Club
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Key Centre B v Bear Flat B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Victoria Methodist Church
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Batheaston B v Ensleigh B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Batheaston Youth Club
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield A v Chippenham A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Yatton Keynell C v Oldfield D
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Yatton Keynell Village Hall
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Yatton Keynell D v Mayfield
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Yatton Keynell Village Hall
April 2019
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bath Invaders B v Oldfield B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Marksbury Village Hall
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bath Invaders A v Bathford A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Marksbury Village Hall
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham A v Chippenham C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ensleigh A v Bear Flat A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: St Johns School
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Chippenham E v Batheaston B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Langley Burrell Village Hall
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ensleigh B v Yatton Keynell D
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St Johns School
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bathford B v Oldfield A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bathford Parish Rooms
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bathford C v Key Centre A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Bathford Parish Rooms
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Radstock B v Chippenham D
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Radstock Working Men's Club
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Batheaston A v Radstock C
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: Batheaston Youth Club
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bear Flat C v Bathford D
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St Johns School
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bear Flat B v Oldfield E
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St Johns School
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield v Key Centre B
Winter 2018-19 - Two
Location: St Johns School
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Yatton Keynell B v Yatton Keynell C
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: Yatton Keynell Village Hall
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bitton v Radstock A
Winter 2018-19 - One
Location: St Mary's Church Hall
Fri
5
2019-04-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oldfield C v Chippenham B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Monkton Combe Village Hall
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events