Download printable chart here:    Handicap chart.docx

handicap chart

HANDICAPS 2018-19

Division Premier

 *****

Division One

 
       

Colin Chatfield

HULLBRIDGE B

A

 

Alex Barnetson

HOCKLEY TTC

B

Duncan Taylor

HULLBRIDGE B

A-10

 

Callum Turner

HOCKLEY TTC

E

Bill Smith

HULLBRIDGE B

B

 

David Chenery

HOCKLEY TTC

C

Andy Seaman

HULLBRIDGE B

C

    

Dick Wyman

HULLBRIDGE B

B

 

David Colwill

HOCKLEY TTC

B

Glen Johnson

HULLBRIDGE B

A-2

 

Stuart Adshead

HOCKLEY TTC

D

Matt Rolfe

HULLBRIDGE B

C

 

Dan Patynski

HOCKLEY TTC

D

Ben Matthews

HULLBRIDGE B

A

 

Joe Lock

HOCKLEY TTC

D

Maxine Abbott

HULLBRIDGE B

B

 

Keith Abbott

HOCKLEY TTC

D

Tim Cramphorn

HULLBRIDGE B

B

 

Dennis Squirrell

HOCKLEY TTC

C

Minda Sinkus

HULLBRIDGE B

A-2

 

Josh Copeland

HOCKLEY TTC

D

    

Chris Ballard

HOCKLEY TTC

B

George Reeves

HULLBRIDGE A

A-6

    

Kevin Read

HULLBRIDGE A

A-8

 

Mark Jupe

BLUEHOUSE B

D

Reece Seddon

HULLBRIDGE A

A-8

 

Peter Hilton

BLUEHOUSE B

C

Kevin Caldon

HULLBRIDGE A

A-10

 

Dave Reynolds

BLUEHOUSE B

F

Richard Brown

HULLBRIDGE A

A

 

Steve Aspland

BLUEHOUSE B

D

Babul McLeod

HULLBRIDGE A

A

 

Tony Stonell

BLUEHOUSE B

D

Simon Neale

HULLBRIDGE A

B

 

Tony Wright

BLUEHOUSE B

D

    

Karen Faulkner

BLUEHOUSE B

E

Charles Sweeny

HADLEIGH FORUM A

A-6

    

Roy Thomas

HADLEIGH FORUM A

A

 

Max Southby

GRAYS B

F

Liam Squirrell

HADLEIGH FORUM A

A

 

Robbie Wong

GRAYS B

G

Martin Turner

HADLEIGH FORUM A

A

 

Dmitry Kisil

GRAYS B

F

Martin West

HADLEIGH FORUM A

A

 

Mike Trendell

GRAYS B

F

Mark Rudland

HADLEIGH FORUM A

A

 

Daniel Toader

GRAYS B

C

Paul Churn

HADLEIGH FORUM A

A

    

Gus Heath

HADLEIGH FORUM A

A

 

Steve Marr

HADLEIGH FORUM B

B

Kim Shead

HADLEIGH FORUM A

A

 

Tony Jacks

HADLEIGH FORUM B

B

    

John Tendler

HADLEIGH FORUM B

B

Stuart Gibbs

NORTHLANDS PARK A

A-6

 

Dale Gutteridge

HADLEIGH FORUM B

C

Dave Calleja

NORTHLANDS PARK A

B

 

Bertie Makolli

HADLEIGH FORUM B

B

Gurjit Bhambra

NORTHLANDS PARK A

A-2

 

Mike Worship

HADLEIGH FORUM B

C

Pete Saunders

NORTHLANDS PARK A

A

    

Paul Whatton

NORTHLANDS PARK A

A-8

 

Arron Chandler

Stanford-le-Hope B

E

Dave Bowles

NORTHLANDS PARK A

A-4

 

Peter Weatherall

Stanford-le-Hope B

C

Peter Radford

NORTHLANDS PARK A

A-10

 

Russ Bright

Stanford-le-Hope B

C

John Poysden

NORTHLANDS PARK A

A-6

 

Derrick Pearson

Stanford-le-Hope B

C

    

Dave Hancox

Stanford-le-Hope B

F

Daniel Zeffie

NORTHLANDS PARK B

B

    

Steve Sawyer

NORTHLANDS PARK B

B

 

Charles Yeung

Basildon B

D

Dave Bassett

NORTHLANDS PARK B

A

 

Trevor Ward

Basildon B

D

Hamish Innes

NORTHLANDS PARK B

A

 

Garry Hartgrove

Basildon B

C

Richard Jackman

NORTHLANDS PARK B

A-2

 

Colin Clements

Basildon B

E

Jon Stokes

NORTHLANDS PARK B

A

 

Malcolm Henstock

Basildon B

E

Neal Barker

NORTHLANDS PARK B

A

 

Gary McCarthy

Basildon B

C

Adam Jackman

NORTHLANDS PARK B

B

    
    

Linda Roff

Basildon C

B

Keith Adams

NORTHLANDS SPORTS

A-10

 

Caroline Cole

Basildon C

C

Paul Brown

NORTHLANDS SPORTS

B

 

Robert Kemp

Basildon C

B

Ross Saxby

NORTHLANDS SPORTS

A-4

 

Rod Maclennan

Basildon C

C

Kim Shead

NORTHLANDS SPORTS

A

 

Trevor Collin

Basildon C

B

Mike Hayes

NORTHLANDS SPORTS

A

 

Andrew Murray

Basildon C

C

Bruce Kettle

NORTHLANDS SPORTS

A-2

 

Tony Ayliffe

Basildon C

E

Peter Mynard

NORTHLANDS SPORTS

A

    

Chris Jacob

NORTHLANDS SPORTS

A

 

Brian Spencer

BLUEHOUSE C

E

Simon Jacob

NORTHLANDS SPORTS

A

 

Jeff Parker

BLUEHOUSE C

E

Norbert Fullerton

NORTHLANDS SPORTS

A

 

Len King

BLUEHOUSE C

H

    

Chris Crooks

BLUEHOUSE C

E

Chris Aukett

BASILDON A

C

    

Ian Wall

BASILDON A

A

 

Dave Norris

WICKFORD CC

E

Steve Woodley

BASILDON A

B

 

Ron Coutts

WICKFORD CC

F

Mark Stones

BASILDON A

A-2

 

Richard Gill

WICKFORD CC

F

Tim Pang

BASILDON A

A

 

Brian Ward

WICKFORD CC

F

Matt Stringer

BASILDON A

A

    

Harry Keys

BASILDON A

B

    
       

Elena Velikova

GRAYS A

A

    

Martin Treleaven

GRAYS A

B

    

David Page

GRAYS A

A-2

    

Michael Rigg

GRAYS A

A

    

Bradley Osborne

GRAYS A

A

    

Christopher Penrose

GRAYS A

A-4

    

Tony Bonnici

GRAYS A

B

    
       

Les Hoey

BLUEHOUSE A

A

    

Debbie Auvache

BLUEHOUSE A

A

    

Rob Burton

BLUEHOUSE A

B

    

Pat White

BLUEHOUSE A

C

    
       

Rahul Sharma

Stanford-le-Hope A

A

    

Chris Hancox

Stanford-le-Hope A

C

    

Andy Paton

Stanford-le-Hope A

B

    

Martin Archie

Stanford-le-Hope A

C

    

Ryan Sutcliffe

Stanford-le-Hope A

C

    

 

Division Two **Division Three 
       
Keiran WoodHOSPITALH Jenne SieboltBASILDON EH
Clive BeauchampHOSPITALF Steve LennoxBASILDON EI
Dean BakerHOSPITALG Satwant GillBASILDON EG
Mike SmithHOSPITALH Richard ReiboldBASILDON EH
Gill SmithHOSPITALH Andy RoffBASILDON EI
Errol AndersonHOSPITALH Bill PlattBASILDON EG
Chudi UpakwaHOSPITALF    
Abhin BidariHOSPITALG L Johnson-FargeBASILDON FK
Jay ShivapujimathHOSPITALG J HowardBASILDON FK
Stewart StentHOSPITALH John CooperBASILDON GL
    Dave AllenBASILDON FL
    Sarah BallBASILDON FL
       
Tony MolissoCANVEY AH Kevin MillerBASILDON GM
Peter CrayCANVEY AE Ellise WarnerBASILDON GL
Tony WestwellCANVEY AF Neil BillinghamBASILDON GG
Des DuffieldCANVEY AG Trevor HammondBASILDON GL
Terry GiddensCANVEY AD Ted HillebrandtBASILDON GK
Philip PuckeyCANVEY AF Christopher LangBASILDON GL
Lee McGonagleCANVEY AH Devontai BASILDON GL
Jo HillsCANVEY AH Pauline DavieBASILDON GM+3
Steve RobinsonCANVEY AH Chris GoreBASILDON GL
    Ian CowlishawBASILDON GL
Ash SivanandamBASILDON DH    
James SpencerBASILDON DF Andrew JessopStanford EK
Sue BodyBASILDON DD Peter HandscombeStanfordEH
Dave KirstonBASILDON DF Jake WinterStanfordL
Keith CullenBASILDON DG Peter MoxhamStanford EK
Alan WoodBASILDON DH Bradley BondStanfordEM+2
Tina HutchinsonBASILDON DH    
    Max RussellStanford FK
Mark FarleyStanford C
H Vaughan ChambersStanford FH
John HandscombeStanford C
G Mark DownyStanford FK
Tony PapasifakisStanford CH Mandy TillStanford FL
Colin DigbyStanford C
H Sami HughesStanford FJ
Martin WinterStanford D
F Brian BillinsStanford FL
Dan HarrisStanford D
F    
Adrian ArmstrongStanford D
E Gordon JohnstoneCANVEY BG
Kevin ButlerStanford D
D Geoff BanthorpeCANVEY BG
    Nel NelsonCANVEY BK
Colin HartSETTS AG Steve ParkerCANVEY BI
Michael NewmanSETTS AG Ryan WilliamsCANVEY BG
John NewmanSETTS AG Ray BakerCANVEY BI
Andy HartSETTS AF Stuart CurhamCANVEY BJ
Suzanne ShawSETTS AH Talbot WisemanCANVEY BG
    Simon BakerCANVEY CJ
Anthon Ranjit-SinghFORUM CC    
Dave WoolmerFORUM CE Dave WaltonWICKFORD AG
Tony MaceFORUM CE Kevin WollenWICKFORD AG
Graham FarmerFORUM CF Keith BushellWICKFORD AG
Peter LucraftFORUM CE Conrad GomesWICKFORD AH
Colin BarhamFORUM CF Steven ChooiWICKFORD AH
Paul ReedFORUM CG    
    Paul SolosyWICKFORD BI
    Bill WallWICKFORD BH
    Joe PackmanWICKFORD BI
    Carolyn HowardWICKFORD BI
    Peter ColeWICKFORD BI

 

Last Updated:
Share This Page