Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Premier Division
Player Team Played Won % Win
Rafi Marom Elstree and Borehamwood 1 23 23 100.00%
Steve Buck Stanmore 1 12 12 100.00%
Hiroyuki Asano Inception 1 12 12 100.00%
Carl Breindel Elstree and Borehamwood 1 12 12 100.00%
Joe Kaye Elstree and Borehamwood 1 5 5 100.00%
Omar Khassal Elstree and Borehamwood 1 3 3 100.00%
Eli Baraty Elstree and Borehamwood 1 3 3 100.00%
Zahna Hall RSR 3 3 100.00%
Ian Black Exiles 1 3 3 100.00%
Leon Thomson Exiles 1 27 25 92.59%
Tomasz Konczal Hadley Wood 1 24 21 87.50%
Jeremy Banks Exiles 1 27 23 85.19%
Dobromir Tokov Exiles 1 27 23 85.19%
Vasile Spinul Stanmore 1 24 20 83.33%
Guy Ben-Aroya Elstree and Borehamwood 1 26 21 80.77%
Jacek Broda Hadley Wood 1 15 12 80.00%
Michael Gerrard Exiles 2 24 19 79.17%
Jonathan Proffitt Kidston 1 23 18 78.26%
Rhyan Nelson RSR 21 16 76.19%
David Langham Kidston 1 14 10 71.43%
Bambos Nicolaou (S) Exiles 4 3 2 66.67%
Mark York (S) Exiles 2 3 2 66.67%
Marek Kasperek Hawk London 33 21 63.64%
Akash Shah Exiles 3 30 19 63.33%
David Tan RSR 21 13 61.90%
Mike Boardman Exiles 2 15 9 60.00%
Vadym Krevs Exiles 3 27 15 55.56%
Antony Budden Stanmore 1 9 5 55.56%
Nicusor Pupaza Stanmore 1 24 13 54.17%
Paul Martindill Kidston 1 17 9 52.94%
Reuben Okai Kidston 1 27 14 51.85%
Displaying: 31 of 74 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
Peter Radwell Potters Bar Reds 24 24 100.00%
Ian Webb Potters Bar Reds 15 15 100.00%
David Perkins Potters Bar Reds 12 12 100.00%
Mike Kirman Exiles 13 6 6 100.00%
Joan Bayman Exiles 15 3 3 100.00%
Terry Hyman (S) Exiles 13 3 3 100.00%
Andrew Saunders Elstree And Borehamwood 5 17 16 94.12%
Frank Millman Elstree And Borehamwood 5 17 16 94.12%
Dave Cocks Exiles 13 15 14 93.33%
Darren Lewis Elstree And Borehamwood 6 12 11 91.67%
Simon Halberstam The Suburb TTC 3 9 8 88.89%
Howard Andresier Elstree And Borehamwood 5 17 15 88.24%
Andy Kirman Exiles 13 24 21 87.50%
Matt Lyons The Suburb TTC 3 8 7 87.50%
Joseph Sochor-Grethe The Suburb TTC 3 6 5 83.33%
James Ayliffe The Suburb TTC 3 17 14 82.35%
Ross McCleary Exiles 13 21 17 80.95%
Anthony Brown Exiles 13 30 24 80.00%
Fuat Atas Exiles 14 27 20 74.07%
Richard Wober Stanmore 4 15 11 73.33%
Jeremy Havardi Elstree And Borehamwood 5 17 12 70.59%
Ian Bloom Exiles 15 17 12 70.59%
John R W Jones Potters Bar Reds 27 18 66.67%
Patrick Memmi Elstree And Borehamwood 6 12 8 66.67%
Peter Meisel Elstree And Borehamwood 6 9 6 66.67%
Syed Ali Stanmore 5 3 2 66.67%
Ben Hurring Stanmore 4 26 17 65.38%
Hemal Patel Stanmore 4 17 11 64.71%
Graham Davies Elstree And Borehamwood 5 11 7 63.64%
Brian Marshall Kidston 5 30 18 60.00%
Simon Parker Kidston 5 15 9 60.00%
William Bowe Cobra Cowboys 27 16 59.26%
Dinesh Chouhan Kidston 5 22 13 59.09%
Alicia Shiner Elstree And Borehamwood 5 12 7 58.33%
Michael Finegold Stanmore 5 26 15 57.69%
Maksim Larionenka Exiles 14 15 8 53.33%
Roger Dean Elstree And Borehamwood 6 17 9 52.94%
Displaying: 37 of 82 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions