Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Premier Division
Player Team Played Won % Win
Hiroyuki Asano Inception 1 26 26 100.00%
Eli Baraty Elstree and Borehamwood 1 9 9 100.00%
Joe Kaye Elstree and Borehamwood 1 5 5 100.00%
Zahna Hall RSR 3 3 100.00%
Ian Black Exiles 1 3 3 100.00%
Omar Khassal Elstree and Borehamwood 1 23 22 95.65%
Rafi Marom Elstree and Borehamwood 1 45 43 95.56%
Leon Thomson Exiles 1 55 51 92.73%
Jeremy Banks Exiles 1 44 39 88.64%
Carl Breindel Elstree and Borehamwood 1 28 24 85.71%
Steve Buck Stanmore 1 27 23 85.19%
Guy Ben-Aroya Elstree and Borehamwood 1 59 49 83.05%
Jacek Broda Hadley Wood 1 36 29 80.56%
Dobromir Tokov Exiles 1 50 40 80.00%
Michael Gerrard Exiles 2 48 38 79.17%
Milen Dobrev Exiles 1 19 14 73.68%
Tomasz Konczal Hadley Wood 1 48 35 72.92%
Vasile Spinul Stanmore 1 47 34 72.34%
Jonathan Proffitt Kidston 1 47 33 70.21%
Antony Budden Stanmore 1 25 17 68.00%
Rhyan Nelson RSR 30 20 66.67%
Akash Shah (S) Exiles 2 6 4 66.67%
Mark York (S) Exiles 2 3 2 66.67%
Bambos Nicolaou (S) Exiles 4 3 2 66.67%
Akash Shah Exiles 3 57 37 64.91%
David Tan RSR 51 33 64.71%
David Langham Kidston 1 22 14 63.64%
Mike Boardman Exiles 2 30 19 63.33%
Hooman Najian Exiles 2 24 14 58.33%
Mitsuka Ueda Inception 1 50 29 58.00%
Paul Martindill Kidston 1 42 24 57.14%
Marek Kasperek Hawk London 56 30 53.57%
Displaying: 32 of 82 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Bence Futo (S) Exiles 6 3 3 100.00%
Dawud Khan Hadley Wood 4 48 46 95.83%
Jonathan Gibson The Suburb TTC 1 35 33 94.29%
Bence Futo Exiles 7 62 57 91.94%
Mark York Exiles 5 54 46 85.19%
Raquel São Pedro Elstree And Borehamwood 3 6 5 83.33%
Simon Jameson (S) Hadley Wood 2 6 5 83.33%
Kevin Williams Stanmore 2 34 28 82.35%
Barry Phillips Kidston 2 14 11 78.57%
Richard Grethe The Suburb TTC 1 48 37 77.08%
George Waddingham Kidston 2 43 31 72.09%
Dennis Robinson Hadley Wood 2 63 45 71.43%
Mark Hanrahan Hadley Wood 2 42 30 71.43%
Arpad Kajcsa Exiles 7 59 42 71.19%
Jack Bender Kidston 2 20 14 70.00%
Bob Gibson The Good Old Boys 42 29 69.05%
Melvyn Reiss Stanmore 2 33 22 66.67%
Martin Nash Kidston 2 12 8 66.67%
Peter Wilson The Suburb TTC 1 6 4 66.67%
David Grunberg (S) The Suburb TTC 1 3 2 66.67%
Jonathan Hart (S) Elstree And Borehamwood 3 3 2 66.67%
Alex Kinchin-Smith The Good Old Boys 44 29 65.91%
Guy Fernback Stanmore 2 38 25 65.79%
James Swede The Suburb TTC 1 26 17 65.38%
Gal Dubitski Elstree And Borehamwood 3 14 9 64.29%
Simon Jameson Hadley Wood 4 51 32 62.75%
Nigel Finn Exiles 5 37 23 62.16%
Robert Culverhouse Exiles 6 60 37 61.67%
David Miller Stanmore 2 46 28 60.87%
Jacob Sobel Elstree And Borehamwood 3 34 20 58.82%
Tunde Oloruntoba Exiles 6 54 31 57.41%
Stuart Dyson Exiles 6 21 12 57.14%
Fred Burdett Kidston 2 54 29 53.70%
George Sanders Hadley Wood 4 15 8 53.33%
Displaying: 34 of 89 players Last Updated:
National #TableTennisDay
Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
Joan Bayman Exiles 15 6 6 100.00%
Terry Hyman (S) Exiles 13 3 3 100.00%
Tommy Lyons The Suburb TTC 3 3 3 100.00%
Ian Webb Potters Bar Reds 30 29 96.67%
Darren Lewis Elstree And Borehamwood 6 27 26 96.30%
Peter Radwell Potters Bar Reds 49 47 95.92%
Frank Millman Elstree And Borehamwood 5 40 37 92.50%
Dave Cocks Exiles 13 24 22 91.67%
Howard Andresier Elstree And Borehamwood 5 41 36 87.80%
Matt Lyons The Suburb TTC 3 8 7 87.50%
Andrew Saunders Elstree And Borehamwood 5 31 26 83.87%
Simon Halberstam The Suburb TTC 3 24 20 83.33%
Andy Kirman Exiles 13 52 43 82.69%
Richard Wober Stanmore 4 39 31 79.49%
David Perkins Potters Bar Reds 29 23 79.31%
Mike Kirman Exiles 13 14 11 78.57%
James Ayliffe The Suburb TTC 3 43 33 76.74%
Joseph Sochor-Grethe The Suburb TTC 3 12 9 75.00%
Syed Ali Stanmore 5 35 26 74.29%
Anthony Brown Exiles 13 67 49 73.13%
Ross McCleary Exiles 13 50 36 72.00%
Graham Davies Elstree And Borehamwood 5 28 20 71.43%
Ian Bloom Exiles 15 47 33 70.21%
Simon Parker Kidston 5 33 23 69.70%
Michael Finegold Stanmore 5 58 40 68.97%
Fuat Atas Exiles 14 60 41 68.33%
Brian Marshall Kidston 5 57 38 66.67%
Alicia Shiner Elstree And Borehamwood 5 15 10 66.67%
Benjamin Gibson The Suburb TTC 3 15 10 66.67%
Reginald Cheek Potters Bar Reds 3 2 66.67%
Dinesh Chouhan Kidston 5 58 38 65.52%
Peter Meisel Elstree And Borehamwood 6 29 19 65.52%
Jeremy Havardi Elstree And Borehamwood 5 29 19 65.52%
John R W Jones Potters Bar Reds 52 34 65.38%
Hemal Patel Stanmore 4 32 20 62.50%
Ben Hurring Stanmore 4 53 33 62.26%
John Botten Elstree And Borehamwood 6 24 13 54.17%
William Bowe Cobra Cowboys 58 31 53.45%
Matthew Gold The Suburb TTC 3 40 21 52.50%
Michael Swinburne Exiles 15 21 11 52.38%
Vic Benson Elstree And Borehamwood 6 23 12 52.17%
Andrew Charalampous The Suburb TTC 3 27 14 51.85%
Displaying: 42 of 85 players Last Updated:
National #TableTennisDay
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions