Doubles League 2017-18 - Final Tables

Division 1 - Doubles (2017/18 Part B)

 

 PLDWLFA
Postling A121203610
Little Chart B12932912
Iron Room A12662922
Iron Room B12482026
Ruckinge A12482031
Challock B12391430
Challock A12481331

 

 

     

Division 2 - Doubles (2017/18 Part B)

 

 PLDWLFA
Ashford TT A141133517
Hamstreet A141043422
Postling C13942915
Ruckinge B14772826
Postling B14862724
Sportsmen A14592133
Ashford TT B143111933
Ruckinge D132111033

 

 

     

Division 3 - Doubles (2017/18 Part B)

 

 PLDWLFA
Ruckinge C141133714
Challock C141223617
Ashford TT C14772927
Rolvenden14682630
Cheriton Motor House14682428
Challock D14592231
Ruckinge F14592130
Little Chart Posties144101835

 

 

     

Division 4 - Doubles (2017/18 Part B)

 

 PLDWLFA
Ruckinge E121023314
Sportsmen C12842825
Sportsmen B12932216
Challock E12392222
Ashford TT D12662223
Hamstreet B12482127
Ashford TT E12210932
Author: via Ashford Table Tennis League
Article Published:
Last Updated:
National #TableTennisDay
Share This Page