Individual Averages > Singles 2017-18 Part B > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Keith Yarnley Iron Room A 18 18 100.00%
Joe Britnell Ruckinge A 12 12 100.00%
Phil Saxby Iron Room A 9 9 100.00%
Mani Khapung (S) Iron Room A 6 6 100.00%
Paul Amos Challock B 28 24 85.71%
Johnny Bispham Iron Room A 6 5 83.33%
Vince Corbin Iron Room B 18 14 77.78%
Mani Khapung Iron Room B 12 9 75.00%
Paul Waumsley Iron Room B 27 20 74.07%
Malcolm Skates Postling A 30 22 73.33%
Alan Provan Little Chart B 24 17 70.83%
Tom Down Little Chart B 30 21 70.00%
Nick Owen Postling A 30 20 66.67%
Vince Corbin (S) Iron Room A 3 2 66.67%
Steve Smith Challock A 29 19 65.52%
Arthur Bracken Ruckinge A 13 8 61.54%
Tim Pichowski Challock B 22 13 59.09%
Christopher Hooper Postling A 27 15 55.56%
Hrvoje Crnko Ruckinge A 30 15 50.00%
Charlie Richards Ruckinge A 28 14 50.00%
Nigel Griffiths (S) Challock A 2 1 50.00%
Clifford Ball Challock A 33 16 48.48%
Kevin Beasley Little Chart B 36 16 44.44%
Shem Lejarde Iron Room B 18 7 38.89%
Michelle Kingsland Little Chart B 18 7 38.89%
Roy Coles Postling A 21 8 38.10%
Michael Lee Iron Room A 24 8 33.33%
Michael Galvan (S) Ruckinge A 3 1 33.33%
David Cue Iron Room A 3 1 33.33%
Steve Bispham Iron Room A 12 3 25.00%
Michael Micklethwaite Iron Room B 24 5 20.83%
Keith Harris Iron Room A 27 5 18.52%
James Horton Ruckinge A 12 2 16.67%
Lee Hirst Challock B 27 3 11.11%
Christopher R Senior Challock B 27 3 11.11%
Peter Stevens Challock A 14 1 7.14%
Roy Baker Challock A 18 1 5.56%
Peter Coles Iron Room B 6 0 0.00%
Colin Bingham (S) Ruckinge A 6 0 0.00%
Heather Robertson Challock A 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 40 players Last Updated:
National #TableTennisDay
Individual Averages > Singles 2017-18 Part B > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Louis Bigallet Ashford TT A 42 42 100.00%
Keith Lythgoe Postling B 9 9 100.00%
Voytec Wojciech Postling C 3 3 100.00%
Shaun Small (S) Ruckinge D 3 3 100.00%
Ben Brown Hamstreet A 41 36 87.80%
Nigel Stansfeld (S) Postling B 6 5 83.33%
Stephen Powell Postling C 19 14 73.68%
Michael Holiday Ruckinge B 28 20 71.43%
Douglas Ho Sportsmen A 41 29 70.73%
Nigel Stansfeld Postling C 36 25 69.44%
John Jarvis Ashford TT B 16 11 68.75%
Luke Garvey (S) Ashford TT A 6 4 66.67%
Richard Wright (S) Ruckinge B 3 2 66.67%
Dennis Brindley (S) Sportsmen A 3 2 66.67%
Reuben Tozer Ashford TT A 38 25 65.79%
Chris Cloake Ruckinge B 29 18 62.07%
Brian Kennett Ruckinge D 21 13 61.90%
Brian Cook Postling B 36 22 61.11%
Adam Gajewski Postling C 36 21 58.33%
Michael Galvan Ruckinge B 32 18 56.25%
Dan Housden (S) Ashford TT B 6 3 50.00%
Martin Yeandle Hamstreet A 38 18 47.37%
Luke Bingham Ruckinge D 17 8 47.06%
Russell Swain Ashford TT A 39 18 46.15%
Denise Glenister Postling B 12 5 41.67%
Matthew Hills Ashford TT B 40 16 40.00%
Howard Brightling Sportsmen A 41 16 39.02%
Julian Thorne Sportsmen A 35 13 37.14%
Trevor Heales Ruckinge B 25 9 36.00%
Clive Develin (S) Ruckinge D 6 2 33.33%
Terry Roome Postling C 6 2 33.33%
Jenny Swain (S) Ashford TT B 3 1 33.33%
Paul Ellis Postling C 3 1 33.33%
Alan White (S) Ruckinge D 3 1 33.33%
Barry Allsworth Postling B 37 12 32.43%
John Metcalfe Ashford TT B 20 5 25.00%
Susan Allsworth Postling B 12 3 25.00%
Anthony Bodle Hamstreet A 35 6 17.14%
Colin Bingham Ruckinge D 23 3 13.04%
Bob Young Ashford TT B 34 2 5.88%
Simon Dale Ruckinge D 30 1 3.33%
Ken Walter (S) Sportsmen A 3 0 0.00%
David Smith (S) Hamstreet A 3 0 0.00%
Clive Develin (S) Ruckinge B 3 0 0.00%
Ian Bewick (S) Ruckinge D 6 0 0.00%
Raymond Quinn (S) Ruckinge D 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 46 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Singles 2017-18 Part B > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
Darren Richardson Challock D 33 33 100.00%
Darren Richardson (S) Challock C 6 6 100.00%
Nigel Griffiths Challock C 41 39 95.12%
Steve Woodward Cheriton Motor House 5 4 80.00%
Daniel Simmons (S) Ruckinge F 9 7 77.78%
Luke Garvey Ashford TT C 38 29 76.32%
Richard Wright (S) Ruckinge F 21 16 76.19%
Paul Hickman Ruckinge C 27 20 74.07%
Pawel Martyniuk Cheriton Motor House 33 24 72.73%
Alan White Ruckinge C 42 30 71.43%
Mark Gregory Cheriton Motor House 31 22 70.97%
Trevor Hammond Ruckinge F 3 2 66.67%
Robin Manktelow Rolvenden 42 25 59.52%
Jamie Macdonald Challock C 41 24 58.54%
Tony Boyce Ashford TT C 12 7 58.33%
Clive Develin (S) Ruckinge F 12 7 58.33%
Alan Eyles Cheriton Motor House 35 20 57.14%
Dan Housden Ashford TT C 41 23 56.10%
William Glennie Ruckinge C 6 3 50.00%
David Twiddy Ruckinge C 24 11 45.83%
Colin Price Little Chart Posties 33 15 45.45%
Brian Milner Little Chart Posties 36 16 44.44%
Joe Latty Ruckinge F 9 4 44.44%
Raymond Quinn Ruckinge C 21 9 42.86%
Richard Richardson Little Chart Posties 24 10 41.67%
Thomas Richardson Challock D 15 6 40.00%
Frazer Duncan Little Chart Posties 33 13 39.39%
Jenny Swain Ashford TT C 32 12 37.50%
Brian Parsons Ruckinge F 18 6 33.33%
Paul Baker Cheriton Motor House 6 2 33.33%
Brian Parsons (S) Ruckinge C 6 2 33.33%
Raymond Long Cheriton Motor House 6 2 33.33%
Thomas Richardson (S) Challock C 6 2 33.33%
Anthony West Ruckinge F 3 1 33.33%
Ian Bewick (S) Ruckinge F 3 1 33.33%
Richard Warren Challock C 26 8 30.77%
Richard Mummery Challock D 39 11 28.21%
Ian Tomlin Ruckinge F 33 7 21.21%
Richard Briden Rolvenden 33 6 18.18%
Martin Baker Challock D 20 3 15.00%
David Tawney Challock D 18 2 11.11%
Helen Mattock Ruckinge F 12 1 8.33%
Paul Ledsham Rolvenden 42 3 7.14%
Richard William Partridge (S) Challock C 3 0 0.00%
Stewart Turley (S) Ruckinge F 3 0 0.00%
Adam Eyles Cheriton Motor House 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 46 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions