Player Statistics > Andy Keith
Player Performance
Results > Triangle Eagles
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Dylan Thies Tri Turtles 11-7 11-2 6-11 9-11 11-8 Win
Chelsea Wong Tri Turtles 14-12 11-2 11-8 Win
Ye Ye Mo Tri Turtles 7-11 4-11 11-9 11-7 11-3 Win
Dick Bird WH Bees 11-6 13-11 11-6 Win
Mark Brown WH Bees 13-11 11-6 11-9 Win
Richard Murray WH Bees 12-10 11-4 6-11 11-9 Win
Robert Tanner Tri Trio 9-11 12-10 11-7 11-7 Win
Brian Robertson Tri Trio 11-5 7-11 3-11 11-6 11-7 Win
Yasser Qureshi Tri Trio 11-8 13-11 7-11 8-11 11-5 Win
Derek Reid Shell Gashers 11-13 9-11 8-11 Loss
Bill Grant Shell Gashers 7-11 11-5 11-9 11-6 Win
Paul Barlow Shell Gashers 11-6 11-8 11-7 Win
Dave Furneaux Grammar Surfers 18-20 11-5 11-9 11-5 Win
Dick Ferro Grammar Surfers 11-3 16-14 11-2 Win
Richard Miller Grammar Surfers 11-7 11-6 11-5 Win
Douglas Seller WH Demons 11-5 8-11 12-10 7-11 11-8 Win
Andrew Heaney WH Demons 11-3 11-5 11-7 Win
Neil Paterson WH Demons 11-9 11-6 11-5 Win
Dave Mullen Nordan UK 11-7 7-11 11-7 11-8 Win
Abby Birnie Nordan UK 11-9 11-6 5-11 13-11 Win
Ilona Obst-Wojcicka Nordan UK 7-11 10-12 11-9 8-11 Loss
Brian Robertson Tri Trio 11-7 8-11 11-8 11-9 Win
Yasser Qureshi Tri Trio 3-11 11-8 11-7 7-11 11-9 Win
Robert Tanner Tri Trio 8-11 11-3 11-8 11-9 Win
Dick Bird WH Bees 11-8 11-9 8-11 6-11 11-6 Win
Richard Murray WH Bees 11-9 11-4 11-7 Win
Mark Brown WH Bees 11-4 7-11 9-11 11-2 8-11 Loss
Derek Reid Shell Gashers 6-11 11-7 8-11 3-11 Loss
Bill Grant Shell Gashers 11-9 11-5 5-11 11-9 Win
Paul Barlow Shell Gashers 11-6 10-12 11-7 11-5 Win
Richard Miller Grammar Surfers 8-11 11-7 11-9 7-11 11-7 Win
Steven Bruce Grammar Surfers 11-8 11-6 11-8 Win
Dick Ferro Grammar Surfers 9-11 11-7 11-5 11-8 Win
Douglas Seller WH Demons 11-8 11-5 4-11 12-10 Win
Neil Paterson WH Demons 11-6 11-9 10-12 11-5 Win
Andrew Heaney WH Demons 11-9 11-5 11-4 Win
Dave Mullen Nordan UK 7-11 11-7 11-8 11-5 Win
Ilona Obst-Wojcicka Nordan UK 9-11 11-7 9-11 8-11 Loss
Abby Birnie Nordan UK 4-11 12-10 9-11 8-11 Loss
Played: 39
Results > Triangle Athletic
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Craig Cummine Triangle Swifts 13-11 8-11 8-11 2-11 Loss
Uwe Petermann Triangle Swifts 7-11 11-6 2-11 11-8 12-14 Loss
Mitch Reid Triangle Swifts 11-13 11-4 11-5 11-8 Win
Joseph Abbott AU Eagles 7-11 11-2 10-12 6-11 Loss
Akshay Tandon AU Eagles 7-11 7-11 11-9 8-11 Loss
Ross Martin AU Eagles 4-11 8-11 3-11 Loss
Chris Flint Aircon WH 11-6 11-8 6-11 13-11 Win
Kevin Ashton Aircon WH 6-11 11-8 11-8 11-8 Win
Kenny Asogwa Aircon WH 7-11 11-7 7-11 7-11 Loss
Played: 9
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
ADTTA League 2015-16
ADTTA League 2016-17
Adtta League 2017-18
TOP10 Summer Singles 2018
ADTTA League 2019-20
Top10 Summer Singles 2019
Share This Page